Victoria Krásná Louka        "Cora"

Victoria Krásná Louka Victoria Krásná Louka
Sex: female
Colour: sable
Born: 15.05.2015
Show titles: 3x CAC, 1.BIS puppy, 1x CACIB, 1x R.CAC, Regional winner, Regional winner of Open class.
Show results in Database (4)
Health
  • CEA non-carrier (by parentage)
  • MDR1 +/-
  • DM N/N
Teeth: scissors bite, fullteeth
Kennel: Krásná Louka
Breeder:
kennel: Krásná Louka
Country: Czech republic
Owner:
Country: Czech republic

Pedigree

4 generations | 5 generations | 6 generations
COI 2.1% AVK 74.6% (6 gen.)
Natalain Diamond of Bila Kaifa Natalain River Dance Rowvale River Raider Fido Fax to Foxearth Rowvale Dream Racer Sharidon Silver Phantom at Foxearth
Southcombe Solitaire at Rowvale
Foxearth Fern Ominal Foxearth Fire Cracker
Foxearth Flower de Luce at Misstoff
Southcombe Sophisticate at Rowvale Moon Walker from Misstoff Rowvale Dream Racer
Foxearth Fern Ominal
Southcombe Sunny Spell Southcombe Smart Alec
Southcombe Select Gold
Grazel Aquarelle for Natalain Helga Neitin Tsaari Timo Bell Pepper’s Datapen Calibra’s Black Bogieman
Greengrove Venice Showgirl
Baron’s Night Blue Stocking Honey Melon Galliano Mist
Forest Star’s Shepherdess
Natalain Normandia Sandcastle’s Naked Gun Sunsweet San Fransisco
Goldbody’s Classy Coctail
Selbit Harmony Nataline Monogram’s Gentleman O’Quaemac
Selbit Tearose
Natalain New Hardy Dream Sandcastle’s Naked Gun Sunsweet San Fransisco Fairlines Last Minute Advance Jumping Jack Flash
Tanliy’s Proud Mary
Dalimattas Future Flora Dalimattas Kompanion Kim
Fairlines Future Dream
Goldbody’s Classy Coctail Foxearth Freeman Foxearth Winnings The Games at Bothways
Foxearth Flambera
Goldbody’s After Eight Foxearth Frankie
Baubon’s Sister-Selina
Selbit Harmony Nataline Monogram’s Gentleman O’Quaemac Quaemac’s Face The Music Braemar’s What’s His Face
Quaemac Unsinkable Molly Brown
Futuremix Shadow Dalimattas Future Flipper
Exalted Danja-Natacha
Selbit Tearose Dandinas Amazing Spirit Braemar’s What’s His Face
Dalimattas My Sweet Lady
Scandyline Celestial Dream Sunsweet The Ringmaster
Dalimattas Dancing Dream
Octavia Krásná Louka Loriseum Abreu Sandcastle’s Oliwer Hardy Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliwer Fairlines Last Minute Advance Jumping Jack Flash
Tanliy’s Proud Mary
Goldbody’s Amazing Amazon Foxearth Frankie
Baubon’s Sister-Selina
Sandcastle’s Naked Truth Sunsweet San Fransisco Fairlines Last Minute
Dalimattas Future Flora
Goldbody’s Classy Coctail Foxearth Freeman
Goldbody’s After Eight
Timonan Noriann Noelani Honey Melon Hartley Henry Dandinas Amazing Spirit Braemar’s What’s His Face
Dalimattas My Sweet Lady
Finn-Beauty’s Gipsy Girl Sunsweet The Ringmaster
Foxearth Flambeau
Timonan Kimmy Kidilee Cepu-Jesse’s Electric Egge Sunsweet Servi’Seable
Cepu-Jesse’s Adastella
Timonan Eve Evonne Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliwer
Timonan Amy Amorina
Julie Krásná louka Markylla’s Stardust Timonan Jonny Joker Tanning Epsom Fairlines Last Minute
Baubon’s Proud Pamela
Timonan Fiery Fiona Sunsweet The Ringmaster
Maxmila’s Catriona
Elke vom Ihlpol Collie’s of Sealand Number Six Nice Nepomuk Straightline’s Great Passion
Fairlines First Class Callgirl
Scandyline Cinja My Dream Sunsweet The Ringmaster
Dalimattas Dancing Dream
Beauty Krásná Louka Markylla’s Magic Star Pretender Markylla’s Mythological Midas Sunsweet Smooth Operation
Collie’s of Sealand Darling Damira Smooth
Markylla’s Sweet Blue Mary-Lou Collie’s of Sealand Don Diabolo Smooth
Farthing’s First Blue Girl
Celine vom Ihlpol Hassan vom Ihlpol Wesanya Watchman
Daisy vom Ihlpol
Scandyline Cinja My Dream Sunsweet The Ringmaster
Dalimattas Dancing Dream

Progeny

0 children from 0 litters | details

planned spring 2020 litter details
kennel: Leneli