Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 ... 6 7 Next Items 1 - 100 of 619
12.01.2020 CAC Tartumaa (EE) 1 László Erdös (HU)
11.01.2020 National Show Brno (CZ) 17 Petra Márová (CZ)
11.01.2020 CAC Tartumaa (EE) 1 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
08.12.2019 Finnish Winner Helsinki (FI) 43 Carin Åkesson (SE)
08.12.2019 CACIB Wels (AT) 3 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
08.12.2019 CACIB Kassel (DE) 13 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
08.12.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 10 Darko Drobnjak (RS)
07.12.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 10 Milan Krinke (CZ)
07.12.2019 Helsinki Winner Helsinki (FI) 39 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
07.12.2019 CAC Kassel (DE) 14 Paul Jentgen (LU)
07.12.2019 CACIB Wels (AT) 2 Gerard Jipping (NL)
06.12.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 11 Sándor Szabó (HU)
01.12.2019 CACIB Praha (CZ) 16 MVDr. Vladimír Fiala (CZ)
01.12.2019 Club Show Merelbeke (BE) 5 Simon Rooney (IE)
30.11.2019 Club Show Riga (LV) 4 Ilona Teslovica (LV)
30.11.2019 CACIB Praha (CZ) 14 Dana Fialová (CZ)
24.11.2019 Sun Coast Winner Malaga (ES) 1 Bo Skalin (SE)
23.11.2019 Club Show Kladno (CZ) 39 Anna Kochan (PL)
23.11.2019 Malaga Winner Malaga (ES) 1 Antoan J. Hlebarov (BG)
17.11.2019 Special Show Badbergen (DE) 5 Brian Hawkins (UK)
17.11.2019 CACIB Geneva (CH) 1 Chi Ejim Yamakado (JP)
17.11.2019 Eurodogshow Kortrijk (BE) 5 Robin Blaikie (UK)
10.11.2019 CACIB Karlsruhe (DE) 18 Kerstin Selle (DE)
10.11.2019 International Show Jyväskylä (FI) 31 Mattila Paavo (FI)
09.11.2019 CAC Karlsruhe (DE) 12 Rolf Blessing (DE)
09.11.2019 Nordic Show Jyväskylä (FI) 27 Anna Uthorn (SE)
03.11.2019 CACIB Bleiswijk (NL) 3 John Walsh (IE)
03.11.2019 CACIB Herning (DK) 11 Marija Kavčič (SI)
02.11.2019 CACIB Herning (DK) 7 Morten Matthes (DK)
27.10.2019 Club Show Schinznach (CH) 5 Minna Manninen (FI)
27.10.2019 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 12 Janusz Opara (PL)
26.10.2019 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 8 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
26.10.2019 CACIB Leuven (BE) 2 Leona Dams-Reynaert (BE)
26.10.2019 International Show Seinäjoki (FI) 30 Ruth Wagner (LU)
26.10.2019 Niederösterreich Show Traiskirchen (AT) 1 Leoš Jančík (CZ)
25.10.2019 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 8 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
13.10.2019 Bundessieger Dortmund (DE) 17 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
12.10.2019 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 18 Christian Jouanchicot (FR)
12.10.2019 Special Show Košice (SK) 9 Gábor Hargitai (HU)
11.10.2019 Herbstsieger Dortmund (DE) 10 Sarah Boyd (DE)
06.10.2019 CACIB Rostock (DE) 9 Karin Voye (DE)
06.10.2019 Derby Winner CACIB Komárom (HU) 5 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
05.10.2019 Wallonia Dog Show La Louvière (BE) 2 Carsten Birk (DK)
05.10.2019 CACIB Komárom (HU) 5 Robin Newhouse (UK)
04.10.2019 CACIB Komárom (HU) 5 Jennifer M. Hubbard (ZA)
29.09.2019 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) 6 Myrna Shiboleth (IL)
28.09.2019 CACIB Maastricht (NL) 4 Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI)
28.09.2019 CACIB Tulln (AT) 5 Edith Soltesz (AT)
22.09.2019 CAC Kaltenkirchen (DE) 8 Petra Tietze (DE)
14.09.2019 Special Show Čeladná (CZ) 16 Tibor Havelka (SK)
08.09.2019 Club Show Woerden (NL) 10 Jadranka Mijatović (HR)
07.09.2019 National Show Olomouc (CZ) 10 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
01.09.2019 Special Show Wutha Farnroda (DE) 5 Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH)
01.09.2019 International Show Riihimäki (FI) 26 Štefan Šinko (SI)
01.09.2019 CAC Sottrum (DE) 10 Erika Heintz (DE)
01.09.2019 Burgenlandschau Gols (AT) 5 István Székely (HU)
31.08.2019 CACIB Luxembourg (LU) 9 Dirk Spruyt (BE)
25.08.2019 German Winner Leipzig (DE) 13 Milan Krinke (CZ)
25.08.2019 Nationell Show Ljungkile (SE) 8 Ronnie Tolson (IE)
24.08.2019 Interdog Bohemia Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 24 Boris Chapiro (FR)
24.08.2019 CACIB Leipzig (DE) 11 Suncica Lazic (RS)
18.08.2019 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) 5 Nina-Valerie Nemecek-Nierscher (AT)
18.08.2019 SRA Bad Soden (DE) 13 Anna Kochan (PL)
18.08.2019 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 6 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
17.08.2019 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) 5 Rachel Dijkhorst (NL)
17.08.2019 International Show Lillehammer (NO) 10 Juan Naveda Carrero (ES)
17.08.2019 National Show Kouvola (FI) 16 Eva Eriksson (SE)
17.08.2019 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 9 Milan Krinke (CZ)
11.08.2019 CACIB Ludwigshafen (DE) 15 Rolf Blessing (DE)
10.08.2019 International Show Kotka (FI) 9 Marko Lepasaar (EE)
10.08.2019 Group Show Nokia (FI) 18 Dina Korna (EE)
10.08.2019 National Show Raisio (FI) 14 Leila Kärkäs (FI)
04.08.2019 Club Show Neunkirchen (AT) 4 Gwen Beaden (UK)
04.08.2019 International Show Kreuzlingen (CH) 4 Ann Ingram (IE)
04.08.2019 National Show Kreuzlingen (CH) 4 Jeff Luscott (UK)
04.08.2019 Specialty Show Kuopio (FI) 110 Jaana Hartus (FI), Päivi Eerola (FI), Saija Juutilainen (FI)
04.08.2019 National Show Hude Wüsting (DE) 6 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
03.08.2019 International Show Kuopio (FI) 56 Rony Doedijns (NL)
03.08.2019 Group Show Porvoo (FI) 25 Hilkka Salohalla (FI)
03.08.2019 International Show Hude Wüsting (DE) 6 Monika Rasche (DE)
28.07.2019 Group Show Pihtipudas (FI) 9 Anca Giura (RO)
27.07.2019 International Show Pori (FI) 17 Unto Timonen (FI)
21.07.2019 Special Show Rheinböllen (DE) 13 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
21.07.2019 Arta-Summer Obninsk (RU) 3 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
20.07.2019 International Show Kalajoki (FI) 17 Kristiina Niemelä (FI)
20.07.2019 Special Show Dachau (DE) 11 Janine Böhi-Wenger (DE)
14.07.2019 International Show Oberwart (AT) 4 Dina Korna (EE)
14.07.2019 International Show Oulu (FI) 17 Anita Al-Bachy (FI)
14.07.2019 CACIB Nürnberg (DE) 9 Michael Wirth (DE)
13.07.2019 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 15 Kirill Barbosov (RU)
13.07.2019 CAC Nürnberg (DE) 5 Milivoje Uroševic (RS)
07.07.2019 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 7 Vladimír Piskay (SK)
07.07.2019 Special Show Blumenow (DE) 6 Harry Schulman (US)
06.07.2019 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 8 István Székely (HU)
06.07.2019 CACIB Echt (NL) 5 Moa Persson (SE)
30.06.2019 Special Show Dormagen (DE) 13 Sarah Boyd (DE)
30.06.2019 CACIB Aarau (CH) 6 Ursula Langer (DE)
29.06.2019 National Show Klatovy (CZ) 13 Monika Soukupová (CZ)
29.06.2019 Ambiorixtrofee Genk (BE) 2 Richard Kinsey (UK)
29.06.2019 CACIB Aarau (CH) 3 Marian Draganescu (RO)