Allegory Brunhilde        "Myrtti"

Allegory Brunhilde Allegory Brunhilde
Sex: female
Colour: sable
Born: 22.11.2011
Show titles: FIN Ch, EST Ch, many CC’s, BOB’s, BIG-1, BIG-2, BIG-2,res. BIS puppy in Collie Specialty
Sport & Work: Agility class 2, Trains tracking, searching and obedience
Health
  • Eyes clear (as puppy & 2,5 years)
  • HD A/A
  • ED 0/0
  • Knees 0/0
  • Back normal (unofficial)
  • MDR1 -/-
  • DM N/N
  • Thyroid: TgAA negative
Finnish mental test +175 (secure to shots)
MH description done
Height: 57 cm
Teeth: scissors bite, fullteeth, 1x extra P1
Kennel: Allegory
Breeder:
kennel: Allegory
Country: Finland
Owner:
kennel: Allegory
Country: Finland

Pedigree

4 generations | 5 generations | 6 generations
COI 2.93% AVK 71.43% (6 gen.)
Syystai’an Viisas Mimosan Gentleman Karenclan’s Lucky Mariner Foxearth Frankie Sylbecq Draught Guinness at Foxearth Foxearth Gold Fever
Sylbecq Fleur De Lys
Foxearth Frappant Foxearth Fenix
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Dalimattas Lili Marleen Karenclan’s Court Lover Dancerwood Court Jester
Dalimattas Kortis Karamell
Sunsweet Fancy Black Talcott Fugitive
Glennfields Gordiet Girl
Mimosan Darling Of Mine Foxearth Freeman Foxearth Winnings The Games at Bothways Foxearth Gold Fever
Foxearth Jubilate at Mallicot
Foxearth Flambera Chicnoir Midnight Sultan
Astrellita Love Affair
Mimosan Breath Of Love Mimosan Adrian Foxearth Frankie
Karenclan’s Gisella
Karenclan’s Garladream Karenclan’s Court Lover
Dalimattas Svarta Malin
Syystai’an Auringonkukka Dalimattas Black Bossanova Dalimattas Blue Berry Boy Foxearth Future Legend Sylbecq Draught Guinness at Foxearth
Foxearth Frisson
Dalimattas Smooth As Silk Fairlines First Class Lover
Fairlines Future Dream
Dalimattas Smooth’N Sweet Fairlines First Class Lover OneWay’s Classic Case
Cabare’s Classiqe
Fairlines Future Dream Fairlines Butch Cassidy
Tanliy’s Proud Mary
Black Elles Autumn Magic Poulsgaards Donkey Man Poulsgaards William O’Connell Cepu-Jesse’s Argos
Poulsgaards Song Of Love
Sunsweet Silence Is Golden Baubon’s Proper Joe
Dalimattas Future Flora
Vesimiehen Neiti-Aika Cepu-Jesse’s Argos Exalted Cepu Jesse
Gaatzigan Jilly
Foxearth Formula Sylbecq Draught Guinness at Foxearth
Foxearth Frappant
Allegory Godiva Häntiäisen Big Boss Buster Dalimattas Special Spencer Fairlines First Class Lover OneWay’s Classic Case Chess (rough collie)
OneWay’s Bloody Mary
Cabare’s Classiqe Fairlines Butch Cassidy
Glennfields Ginette
Dalimattas Day Dream Dalimattas Svarte Fridolf Sunsweet Love Me Tender
Dalimattas Bruna Böna
Fairlines Future Dream Fairlines Butch Cassidy
Tanliy’s Proud Mary
Sandcastle’s Sister-Sanelma Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliwer Fairlines Last Minute Advance Jumping Jack Flash
Tanliy’s Proud Mary
Goldbody’s Amazing Amazon Foxearth Frankie
Baubon’s Sister-Selina
Goldbody’s Classy Coctail Foxearth Freeman Foxearth Winnings The Games at Bothways
Foxearth Flambera
Goldbody’s After Eight Foxearth Frankie
Baubon’s Sister-Selina
Timonan Limonero Lizzie Foxearth Fire Arrow Foxearth Guy Fawkes Foxearth Fido Glenmist Rough Diamond at Lordsvill
Foxearth Frappant
Foxearth Flippant Sylbecq Draught Guinness at Foxearth
Foxearth Frisson
Darsign Scarlett O’Hara at Foxearth Lindrea Sonny Boy Devale Davy Crockett (rough collie)
Darsign Witch in Love
Lindrea Precious Gem Devale Davy Crockett (rough collie)
Darsign Witch in Love
Timonan Eve Evonne Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliwer Fairlines Last Minute Advance Jumping Jack Flash
Tanliy’s Proud Mary
Goldbody’s Amazing Amazon Foxearth Frankie
Baubon’s Sister-Selina
Timonan Amy Amorina Maxmila’s Pathfinder Dalimattas Kompanion Kim
Annamalai
Maxmila’s Catriona Karenclan’s Court Lover
Maxmila’s Pollyanna