Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 15 ... 19 Next Items 501 - 600 of 1829
26.09.2020 CACIB Maastricht (NL) 5 Roel van Veen-Keur (NL)
26.09.2020 Regional Show Praha (CZ) 2 Jaroslava Ovesná (CZ)
26.09.2020 CACIB Tulln (AT) 11 Lidija Okleščen (SI)
26.09.2020 Special Show Penig (DE) 8 Kerstin Selle (DE)
26.09.2020 Puppy Show Kotka (FI) 1 Perttu Stählberg (FI)
25.09.2020 CACIB Palanga (LT) 6 Linda Jürgens (EE)
20.09.2020 CACIB Tallinn (EE) 4 Harto Stockmari (FI)
20.09.2020 Club Show Nijmegen (NL) 28 Ineke Fritz (NL)
20.09.2020 CWC Wawrzkowizna (PL) 2 Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
20.09.2020 Group Show Hyvinkää (FI) 9 Tuula Savolainen (FI)
20.09.2020 Special Show Blumenow (DE) 7 Monika Rasche (DE)
20.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Željko Lozić (RS)
19.09.2020 CAC Tallinn (EE) 1 Irina Poletaeva (FI)
19.09.2020 Club Show Wawrzkowizna (PL) 2 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
19.09.2020 Group Show Tuusniemi (FI) 6 Helen Tonkson (EE)
19.09.2020 Regional Show Pezinok (SK) 2 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
19.09.2020 Special Show Klaistow (DE) 17 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
19.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 7 Andraš Polgar (RS)
19.09.2020 Group Show Lahti (FI) 22 Esa Ruotsalainen (FI)
18.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
17.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Tibor Havelka (SK)
13.09.2020 CWC Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 2 Iwona Przeworska (PL)
13.09.2020 Group Show Kokkola (FI) 5 Anita Al-Bachy (FI)
13.09.2020 Group Show Jyväskylä (FI) 10 Ligita Zake (LT)
13.09.2020 Smooth collie speciality Obninsk (RU) 5 Galina Kirkitskaya (RU)
13.09.2020 Sachsen Winner Eilenburg (DE) 11 Elisabeth Ertl (AT)
13.09.2020 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 24 Božena Ovesná (CZ)
12.09.2020 Group Show Sievi (FI) 3 Antti Nieminen (FI)
12.09.2020 National Show Porvoo (FI) 16 Paula Rekiranta (FI)
12.09.2020 National Show Ostrava (CZ) 7 Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
12.09.2020 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 16 Ivana Němečková (CZ)
12.09.2020 CACIB Helsinki (FI) 17 Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI)
06.09.2020 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) 44 Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
06.09.2020 Special Show Wutha-Farnroda (DE) 12 Jochen Eberhardt (DE)
05.09.2020 Group Show Seinäjoki (FI) 3 Tarja Löfman (FI)
05.09.2020 Group Show Joensuu (FI) 4 Ege Maas (EE)
05.09.2020 National Show Olomouc (CZ) 13 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
05.09.2020 Specialty Show Vantaa (FI) 88 Helle Viitkar (FI), Mari Palgi (FI)
01.09.2020 Regional Show Betliar (SK) 1 Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
30.08.2020 CAC Dormagen (DE) 16 Michael Wirth (DE)
30.08.2020 Special Show Hitzacker (DE) 12 Kerstin Selle (DE)
30.08.2020 National Show Haapsalu (EE) 6 Francesco Cochetti (IT)
29.08.2020 CWC Kleszczów (PL) 2 Grzegorz Weron (PL)
29.08.2020 Club Show Hitzacker (DE) 11 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
29.08.2020 National Show Haapsalu (EE) 6 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
29.08.2020 CACIB Riihimäki (FI) 15 Kari Järvinen (FI)
23.08.2020 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 5 Zdenka Jílková (CZ)
23.08.2020 Group Show Harjumaa (EE) 5 Ege Maas (EE)
22.08.2020 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 2 Tibor Havelka (SK)
22.08.2020 CWC Wrocław (PL) 3 Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
16.08.2020 Rheinhessensiegerschau Alzey (DE) 19 Thomas Rohlin (DK)
16.08.2020 CWC Golub-Dobrzyń (PL) 1 Beata Klawińska (PL)
16.08.2020 CACIB Harju (EE) 2 Marit Sunde (NO)
15.08.2020 Group Show Kajaani (FI) 13 Irina Poletaeva (FI)
15.08.2020 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 17 Karel Hořák (CZ)
15.08.2020 Tallinn Winner Tallinn (EE) 2 Helina Simberg (EE)
09.08.2020 CACS Sommieres (FR) 1 Raymond Soulat (FR)
09.08.2020 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 3 Dina Korna (EE)
09.08.2020 CACIB Vrtojba (SI) 1 Štefan Šinko (SI)
08.08.2020 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 3 Rafał First (PL)
08.08.2020 CACIB Vrtojba (SI) 1 Denis Kuzelj (SI)
07.08.2020 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 3 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
07.08.2020 CACIB Šempeter (SI) 1 Branislav Rajič (SI)
06.08.2020 CAC Šempeter (SI) 1 Igor Selimovic (HR)
02.08.2020 Special Show Bad Soden (DE) 10 Monika Rasche (DE)
02.08.2020 Special Show II. Nyborg (DK) 4 Thomas Rohlin (DK)
02.08.2020 Special Show I. Nyborg (DK) 4 Morten Matthes (DK)
01.08.2020 Regional Show Kladno (CZ) 1 Leoš Jančík (CZ)
01.08.2020 CACIB Pori (FI) 15 Helin Tenson (FI)
26.07.2020 CAC Tallinn (EE) 6 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
25.07.2020 Regional Show Povoda (SK) 2 Andraš Polgar (RS)
25.07.2020 CAC Tallinn (EE) 6 Anders Tunold-Hanssen (NO)
19.07.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
18.07.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Tibor Havelka (SK)
17.07.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Vladimír Piskay (SK)
12.07.2020 CACIB Pärnu (EE) 4 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
11.07.2020 CACIB Pärnu (EE) 6 Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
10.07.2020 Show for Group I Pärnu (EE) 3 Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (FI)
06.07.2020 Regional Show Staňkov (CZ) 4 Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
28.06.2020 Niedersachsen Show Peine (DE) 19 Sarah Boyd (DE)
08.03.2020 Special Show Paaren Glien (DE) 11 Petra Tietze (DE)
08.03.2020 CACIB Vilnius (LT) 9 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
07.03.2020 CACS Valence (FR) 1 Didier Dupont (FR)
07.03.2020 Lithuanian Winner Vilnius (LT) 10 Ludmila Krakovskaya (RU)
06.03.2020 CACIB Vilnius (LT) 9 Andraš Polgar (RS)
01.03.2020 CACIB Graz (AT) 2 Sue Bownds (AT)
23.02.2020 CAC Buchholz (DE) 8 Marie Butler (IE)
23.02.2020 Group Show Tornio (FI) 10 Jaana Hartus (FI)
22.02.2020 CACIB Toulouse (FR) 3 Roger Barenne (FR)
16.02.2020 CACIB Bydgoszcz (PL) 4 Tatiana Romanovskaya (RU)
16.02.2020 CACIB Granada (ES) 1 Jean Lawless (IE)
16.02.2020 Winter Cup CACIB Tallinn (EE) 5 Dušan Paunović (RS)
16.02.2020 CACIB Biella (IT) 1 Amedeo Bottero (IT)
16.02.2020 Special Show Luxembourg (LU) 8 Péter Harsányi (HU)
16.02.2020 CACIB Budapest (HU) 3 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
15.02.2020 CACIB Budapest (HU) 2 Peter Muzslai (HU)
14.02.2020 CACIB Budapest (HU) 2 Igor Vyguzov (RU)
09.02.2020 CACIB Katowice (PL) 4 Norman Deschuymere (BE)
09.02.2020 CACIB Arezzo (IT) 2 Gianni Fulgenze (IT)
08.02.2020 CACIB Eindhoven (NL) 7 Cindy Kerssemeijer (NL)