Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10 ... 14 ... 18 Next Items 1 - 100 of 1724
24.09.2022 Special Show Košice (SK) 16 István Székely (HU)
18.09.2022 CACIB Maastricht (NL) 3 Anita Gielisse (NL)
17.09.2022 CACIB Klatovy (CZ) 9 Dana Fialová (CZ)
10.09.2022 Club Show Zlín (CZ) 22 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
10.09.2022 Special Show Gäufelden (DE) 8 Kristina Nölke (DE)
04.09.2022 Special Show Humpolec (CZ) 58 Nick Smith (UK)
04.09.2022 CACIB Bratislava (CZ) 5 Anna Kochan (PL)
04.09.2022 CACIB Luxembourg (LU) 7 Rob Douma (NL)
03.09.2022 National Show Olomouc (CZ) 13 Petra Márová (CZ)
03.09.2022 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 5 László Erdös (HU)
03.09.2022 CACIB Luxembourg (LU) 6 Anna Albrigo (IT)
02.09.2022 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 7 Harri Lehkonen (FI)
28.08.2022 CACIB Ludwigshafen (DE) 14
28.08.2022 Regional Show Brno (CZ) 3 Karel Hořák (CZ)
28.08.2022 CAC Worpswede-Hüttenbusch (DE) 12 Lenka Klímová (CZ)
28.08.2022 CACIB Luzern (CH) 5 Tony Rainey (IE)
27.08.2022 Regional Show Praha (CZ) 1 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
27.08.2022 CAC Luzern (CH) 4 Antonio Rojo Fajardo (ES)
27.08.2022 CACIB Luzern (CH) 4 Vilmos Kardos (HU)
21.08.2022 Special Show Bad Salzhausen (DE) 16 Michael Wirth (DE)
20.08.2022 CACIB Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 18 Milan Krinke (CZ)
14.08.2022 Special Show Bad Soden (DE) 11
14.08.2022 Regional Show Týn nad Vltavou (CZ) 9 Karel Hořák (CZ)
14.08.2022 CACIB Sopot (PL) 4 Milivoje Uroševic (RS)
13.08.2022 CACIB Sopot (PL) 5 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
07.08.2022 CACIB Praha (CZ) 16 Jitka Gogolinová (CZ)
06.08.2022 CACIB Praha (CZ) 24 Sándor Szabó (HU)
05.08.2022 CACIB Praha (CZ) 22 Jitka Reslerová (CZ)
31.07.2022 Regional Show Bordovice (CZ) 1 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
24.07.2022 CACIB Chemnitz (DE) 6 Michael Wirth (DE)
24.07.2022 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 6 Susanne Naprawnik (AT)
24.07.2022 Golden Dog Trophy Liege (BE) 3 Jos de Cuyper (BE)
24.07.2022 Special Show Neunkirchen (DE) 6 Rolf Blessing (DE)
23.07.2022 Golden Dog Trophy Liege (BE) 4 Anna Kochan (PL)
23.07.2022 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 6 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
17.07.2022 Club Show Rheinböllen (DE) 3 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
17.07.2022 CAC Dormagen (DE) 16 Ursula Langer (DE)
16.07.2022 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 11 Tibor Havelka (SK)
16.07.2022 Nordbayerische CAC Hirschaid (DE) 12 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
16.07.2022 National Show Helsinki (FI) 25 Frisk Svante (SE)
16.07.2022 CACIB Sárvar (HU) 2 Péter Harsányi (HU)
16.07.2022 Club Show Sárvar (HU) 4 Denis Kuzelj (SI)
15.07.2022 CACIB Sárvar (HU) 1 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
10.07.2022 Club Show Nijmegen (NL) 19 Anne Smith (UK)
10.07.2022 German Winner Neuss (DE) 8 András Korózs (HU)
10.07.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Ozan Belkis (TR)
09.07.2022 Neuss Winner Neuss (DE) 5 Monika Rasche (DE)
09.07.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Vojislav Al Daghistan (RS)
09.07.2022 National Show Mäntsälä (FI) 18 Rob Douma (NL)
08.07.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Željko Lozić (RS)
07.07.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
02.07.2022 National Show Klatovy (CZ) 13 Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
02.07.2022 CAC Ambiorixtrofee Genk (BE) 3 Bart Vandaele (BE)
02.07.2022 Special Show Blumenow (DE) 7 Kristina Nölke (DE)
02.07.2022 National Show Orivesi (FI) 23 Helen Tonkson (EE)
26.06.2022 Special Show Alzey (DE) 14 Valerie Geddes (UK), Guy Devriendt (BE)
26.06.2022 National Show Poznań-Antoninek (PL) 3 Kevin Young (UK)
25.06.2022 CACIB Brno (CZ) 11 Tibor Havelka (SK)
25.06.2022 Special Show Vierkirchen (DE) 8 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
24.06.2022 World Dog Show Madrid (ES) 7 Sylvie Desserne (FR)
23.06.2022 RSCE Winner CACIB Madrid (ES) 7 Francisko Ranea Munill (ES)
23.06.2022 CAC Speciality Madrid (ES) 7 Roberto Velez-Pico (PR)
19.06.2022 Sheepdogs Show Wrocław (PL) 3 Iwona Przeworska (PL)
19.06.2022 Regional Show Náměšť na Hané (CZ) 3 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
19.06.2022 CACIB Aarau (CH) 3 Helen Tonkson (EE)
18.06.2022 CACIB Kotka (FI) 25 Colm Hasting (IE)
18.06.2022 Pomerania Show Szczecin (PL) 3 Ruth Wagner (LU)
18.06.2022 Alpen Winner Aarau (CH) 8 Eytan Hendel (IL)
18.06.2022 CAC Aarau (CH) 7 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
12.06.2022 Specialty Show Zagreb (HR) 5 Heidi Poschacher (AT)
12.06.2022 Niedersachsenschau Garbsen (DE) 13 Peter Muzslai (HU)
12.06.2022 Derby Winner Nitra (SK) 6 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
11.06.2022 Grand Prix Slovakia Nitra (SK) 3 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
10.06.2022 President Cup Nitra (SK) 2 Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI)
05.06.2022 Special Show Magdeburg (DE) 6 Uwe Nölke (DE)
05.06.2022 Pinkstershow Gorinchem (NL) 3 Horst Kliebenstein (DE)
04.06.2022 Holland Cup Gorinchem (NL) 5 Mark Wibier (NL)
04.06.2022 Regional Show Zbraslav u Brna (CZ) 2 Leoš Jančík (CZ)
29.05.2022 Lemanic Collie Show Montricher (CH) 3 Michaela Rukopf (DE)
29.05.2022 Frühjahrssieger Dortmund (DE) 9 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
28.05.2022 Regional Show Hradec Králové (CZ) 7 Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
28.05.2022 Europasieger Dortmund (DE) 11 Mark Wibier (NL)
26.05.2022 Joe Kat Show Arnhem (NL) 7 Marion ten Cate (NL)
22.05.2022 CACA Hartberg (AT) 1 Nina-Valerie Nemecek-Nierscher (AT)
22.05.2022 Special Show Wiesental (DE) 21 Jan Ebels (NL)
22.05.2022 Club Show Co.Kildare (IE) 2 Clare Burnett (IE)
21.05.2022 National Show Słupsk (PL) 1 Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
21.05.2022 CACIB Litoměřice (CZ) 8 Šárka Dreslerová (CZ)
21.05.2022 Club Show Lučenec (SK) 13 Cheryl Lockett (UK)
21.05.2022 Sachsen Show Penig (DE) 9 Lenka Petrášková (CZ)
15.05.2022 CACIB Lingen (DE) 7 Erika Heintz (DE)
15.05.2022 Sachsen Winner Eilenburg (DE) 8 Guy Kips (LU)
15.05.2022 Special Show Chropyně (CZ) 28 Duna Jones (UK)
14.05.2022 CACIB Łódź (PL) 4 Stefica Lazić (RS)
14.05.2022 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 26 Geoff Duffield (UK)
08.05.2022 CACIB Legnica - Kliczków (PL) 3 Astrid Lundava (EE)
08.05.2022 CACIB Erfurt (DE) 4 Regina Blessing (DE)
08.05.2022 Regional Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 4 Karel Hořák (CZ)
08.05.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 2 Dalibor Antić (RS)
08.05.2022 Flanders Show Gent (BE) 4 Noreen Clarke (IE)