16.03.2024
|
National Show Brno (CZ)
|
13
|
Gabriela Höllbacher (AT)
|
03.03.2024
|
CACIB Premstätten (AT)
|
3
|
Elisabeth Ertl (AT)
|
02.03.2024
|
CACIB Premstätten (AT)
|
5
|
Iris Urschitz (AT)
|
18.02.2024
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
9
|
Ferenc Gröschl (HU)
|
17.02.2024
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
10
|
Siret Lepasaar (EE)
|
16.02.2024
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
8
|
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda (PL)
|
11.02.2024
|
CACIB Budapest (HU)
|
3
|
Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU)
|
11.02.2024
|
CACIB Katowice (PL)
|
7
|
Leszek Salamon (PL)
|
10.02.2024
|
CACIB Budapest (HU)
|
2
|
Krisztina László (HU)
|
08.02.2024
|
CACIB Budapest (HU)
|
2
|
Petru Muntean (RO)
|
04.02.2024
|
CACIB Casale Monferrat (IT)
|
1
|
Antonino la Barbera (IT)
|
03.02.2024
|
CACIB Casale Monferrat (IT)
|
2
|
Ruth Wagner (LU)
|
28.01.2024
|
CACIB Brno (CZ)
|
17
|
Jitka Gogolinová (CZ)
|
27.01.2024
|
CACIB Brno (CZ)
|
13
|
Petra Márová (CZ)
|
21.01.2024
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
4
|
Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
|
20.01.2024
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
6
|
Peter Muzslai (HU)
|
19.01.2024
|
National show Bratislava (SK)
|
4
|
Monika Blaha (AT)
|
19.01.2024
|
Victory Show Bratislava (SK)
|
3
|
Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
|
14.01.2024
|
CACIB Celje (SI)
|
4
|
Urska Medvedsek (SI)
|
14.01.2024
|
CACIB Kassel (DE)
|
6
|
Evelyn Stotuth (DE)
|
14.01.2024
|
CACIB Busto Arsizio (IT)
|
1
|
Alan Jones (UK)
|
14.01.2024
|
National Show Grodzisk Maz. (PL)
|
1
|
Waldemar Federak (PL)
|
14.01.2024
|
National Show Brodnica (PL)
|
2
|
Beata Klawińska (PL)
|
13.01.2024
|
Ambiorixtrofee Genk (BE)
|
3
|
Jurate Butkiene (LT)
|
13.01.2024
|
CACIB Celje (SI)
|
4
|
Vilmos Kardos (HU)
|
13.01.2024
|
CAC Celje (SI)
|
4
|
Maja Korosec (SI)
|
13.01.2024
|
CACIB Kassel (DE)
|
3
|
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda (PL)
|
13.01.2024
|
National Show Busto Arsizio (IT)
|
1
|
Anthony Kelly (IE)
|
07.01.2024
|
CACIB Gdynia (PL)
|
3
|
Francesco Cochetti (IT)
|
06.01.2024
|
National show Brno (CZ)
|
8
|
Ladislav Frnčo (CZ)
|
06.01.2024
|
CACIB Gdynia (PL)
|
3
|
Paul Stanton (SE)
|
17.12.2023
|
CACIB Brussel (BE)
|
3
|
Marie-Josée Melchior- Schlechter (LU)
|
17.12.2023
|
CAC Brussel (BE)
|
2
|
Pedro Sanches Delerue (PT)
|
17.12.2023
|
CACIB Gorinchem (NL)
|
2
|
Jos de Cuyper (BE)
|
17.12.2023
|
ENCI Winner Bologna (IT)
|
7
|
John Vullo (IT)
|
16.12.2023
|
CACIB Brussel (BE)
|
4
|
Péter Harsányi (HU)
|
16.12.2023
|
CAC Brussel (BE)
|
4
|
Anca Giura (RO)
|
16.12.2023
|
Helsinki Winner Helsinki (FI)
|
36
|
Charlotte Hoier (DK)
|
16.12.2023
|
Big Specialty Bologna (IT)
|
7
|
Štefan Šinko (SI)
|
15.12.2023
|
CACIB Bologna (IT)
|
7
|
Arne Foss (NO)
|
10.12.2023
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
10
|
Soňa Heldová (SK)
|
10.12.2023
|
CACIB Praha (CZ)
|
14
|
Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
|
09.12.2023
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
8
|
Petra Márová (CZ)
|
09.12.2023
|
CACIB Praha (CZ)
|
19
|
Róbert Kotlár (HU)
|
09.12.2023
|
Swedish Winner Stockholm (SE)
|
8
|
Micael Johansson (SE)
|
08.12.2023
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
6
|
Jean-François Vanaken (BE)
|
08.12.2023
|
CACIB Praha (CZ)
|
15
|
Marion ten Cate (NL)
|
07.12.2023
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
6
|
Tijana Konrad (RS)
|
03.12.2023
|
Christmas Winner Wels (AT)
|
8
|
Erwin Deutscher (AT)
|
03.12.2023
|
Club show Merelbeke (BE)
|
1
|
Marika Raeymakers (BE)
|
02.12.2023
|
National show Brno (CZ)
|
10
|
Iveta Nováková (CZ)
|
02.12.2023
|
Winter Trophy Wels (AT)
|
10
|
Bart Vandaele (BE)
|
02.12.2023
|
National Show Legionowo (PL)
|
1
|
Robert Granecki (PL)
|
01.12.2023
|
Winner Wels Wels (AT)
|
8
|
Claudio de Giuliani (IT)
|
26.11.2023
|
Dutch Winner Leeuwarden (NL)
|
6
|
Johnny Andersson (SE)
|
25.11.2023
|
Specialty Show Leeuwarden (NL)
|
6
|
Zeljko Todorovic (RS)
|
24.11.2023
|
Fryslan Cup Leeuwarden (NL)
|
6
|
George Kostopoulos (GR)
|
19.11.2023
|
CACIB Geneva (CH)
|
7
|
Corina Hess (CH)
|
18.11.2023
|
CACIB Geneva (CH)
|
8
|
Valeska Müller (CH)
|
18.11.2023
|
CACIB Łódź (PL)
|
3
|
Dina Korna (EE)
|
17.11.2023
|
CAC Geneva (CH)
|
6
|
Jari Partanen (NO)
|
17.11.2023
|
CACIB Geneva (CH)
|
6
|
Marie-Josée Melchior- Schlechter (LU)
|
12.11.2023
|
CACIB Karlsruhe (DE)
|
24
|
Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
|
12.11.2023
|
CACIB Tarbes (FR)
|
4
|
Boris Cavillac (FR)
|
11.11.2023
|
CACIB Karlsruhe (DE)
|
20
|
Mark Wibier (NL)
|
11.11.2023
|
Regional show Pezinok (SK)
|
2
|
Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI)
|
05.11.2023
|
CACIB Busto Arsizio (IT)
|
3
|
Elizabeth Caminade-Lavault (ZM)
|
04.11.2023
|
Herbstsieger Dortmund (DE)
|
7
|
Sarah Boyd (DE)
|
04.11.2023
|
Special Show Busto Arsizio (IT)
|
5
|
Giancarlo Sambucco (IT)
|
04.11.2023
|
CACIB Busto Arsizio (IT)
|
4
|
Maria Ceccarelli (IT)
|
03.11.2023
|
Bundessieger Dortmund (DE)
|
10
|
Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH)
|
03.11.2023
|
CACIB Busto Arsizio (IT)
|
3
|
Manola Poggesi (IT)
|
29.10.2023
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
11
|
Dušan Paunović (RS)
|
29.10.2023
|
CAC Gradačac (BA)
|
2
|
Marian Draganescu (RO)
|
29.10.2023
|
CACIB Gradačac (BA)
|
2
|
Refet Hadžić (BA)
|
29.10.2023
|
Group Specialty Gradačac (BA)
|
1
|
Milan Milanović (RS)
|
28.10.2023
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
12
|
Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
|
28.10.2023
|
Regional Show Provodovice (CZ)
|
2
|
Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
|
28.10.2023
|
Lovanium Trofee Leuven (BE)
|
3
|
Johan Wulteputte (BE)
|
28.10.2023
|
CACIB Gradačac (BA)
|
2
|
Zita Sarnyai (RS)
|
28.10.2023
|
CAC Gradačac (BA)
|
2
|
Milivoje Uroševic (RS)
|
27.10.2023
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
10
|
Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
|
22.10.2023
|
CACIB Bleiswijk (NL)
|
5
|
Anita van Bussel (NL)
|
21.10.2023
|
Regional show Litoměřice (CZ)
|
6
|
Václava Rybárová (CZ)
|
15.10.2023
|
Special Show Ospitaletto (IT)
|
4
|
Hannah Walder (UK)
|
08.10.2023
|
CACIB Vrtojba (SI)
|
3
|
Calin Margineanu (RO)
|
08.10.2023
|
Special Show Sempeter (SI)
|
2
|
Maja Sušec (SI)
|
08.10.2023
|
CACIB Sundsvall (SE)
|
3
|
Carsten Birk (DK)
|
08.10.2023
|
CACS Saint-Macaire (FR)
|
4
|
Solange Roser (FR)
|
07.10.2023
|
CAC Vrtojba (SI)
|
3
|
Eva Liljekvist Borg (SE)
|
07.10.2023
|
Wallonia Dog Show Mons (BE)
|
3
|
Cathy Delmar (IE)
|
07.10.2023
|
CACIB České Budějovice (CZ)
|
12
|
Suzana Šimon (HR)
|
07.10.2023
|
CACIB Vrtojba (SI)
|
3
|
Boris Spoljaric (HR)
|
01.10.2023
|
CACIB Rostock (DE)
|
5
|
Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
|
01.10.2023
|
CACIB Mondovi (IT)
|
3
|
Elina Haapaniemi (FI)
|
01.10.2023
|
Regional Show Praha (CZ)
|
2
|
Petra Márová (CZ)
|
30.09.2023
|
CAC Ivrea (IT)
|
3
|
Pietro-Paolo Condo (IT)
|
29.09.2023
|
CACIB Cuneo (IT)
|
3
|
Ann Ingram (IE)
|
28.09.2023
|
Regional Show Provodovice (CZ)
|
2
|
Iveta Nováková (CZ)
|
24.09.2023
|
CACIB Wroclaw (PL)
|
4
|
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda (PL)
|