Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 ... 6 ... 12 ... 17 ... 22 Next Items 1 - 100 of 2184
18.02.2024 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Ferenc Gröschl (HU)
17.02.2024 CACIB Nitra (SK) 10 Siret Lepasaar (EE)
16.02.2024 CACIB Nitra (SK) 8 Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda (PL)
11.02.2024 CACIB Budapest (HU) 3 Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU)
11.02.2024 CACIB Katowice (PL) 7 Leszek Salamon (PL)
10.02.2024 CACIB Budapest (HU) 2 Krisztina László (HU)
08.02.2024 CACIB Budapest (HU) 2 Petru Muntean (RO)
04.02.2024 CACIB Casale Monferrat (IT) 1 Antonino la Barbera (IT)
03.02.2024 CACIB Casale Monferrat (IT) 2 Ruth Wagner (LU)
28.01.2024 CACIB Brno (CZ) 17 Jitka Gogolinová (CZ)
27.01.2024 CACIB Brno (CZ) 13 Petra Márová (CZ)
21.01.2024 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 4 Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
20.01.2024 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 6 Peter Muzslai (HU)
19.01.2024 National show Bratislava (SK) 4 Monika Blaha (AT)
19.01.2024 Victory Show Bratislava (SK) 3 Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
14.01.2024 CACIB Celje (SI) 4 Urska Medvedsek (SI)
14.01.2024 CACIB Kassel (DE) 6 Evelyn Stotuth (DE)
14.01.2024 CACIB Busto Arsizio (IT) 1 Alan Jones (UK)
14.01.2024 National Show Grodzisk Maz. (PL) 1 Waldemar Federak (PL)
14.01.2024 National Show Brodnica (PL) 2 Beata Klawińska (PL)
13.01.2024 Ambiorixtrofee Genk (BE) 3 Jurate Butkiene (LT)
13.01.2024 CACIB Celje (SI) 4 Vilmos Kardos (HU)
13.01.2024 CAC Celje (SI) 4 Maja Korosec (SI)
13.01.2024 CACIB Kassel (DE) 3 Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda (PL)
13.01.2024 National Show Busto Arsizio (IT) 1 Anthony Kelly (IE)
07.01.2024 CACIB Gdynia (PL) 3 Francesco Cochetti (IT)
06.01.2024 National show Brno (CZ) 8 Ladislav Frnčo (CZ)
06.01.2024 CACIB Gdynia (PL) 3 Paul Stanton (SE)
17.12.2023 CACIB Brussel (BE) 3 Marie-Josée Melchior- Schlechter (LU)
17.12.2023 CAC Brussel (BE) 2 Pedro Sanches Delerue (PT)
17.12.2023 CACIB Gorinchem (NL) 2 Jos de Cuyper (BE)
17.12.2023 ENCI Winner Bologna (IT) 7 John Vullo (IT)
16.12.2023 CACIB Brussel (BE) 4 Péter Harsányi (HU)
16.12.2023 CAC Brussel (BE) 4 Anca Giura (RO)
16.12.2023 Helsinki Winner Helsinki (FI) 36 Charlotte Hoier (DK)
16.12.2023 Big Specialty Bologna (IT) 7 Štefan Šinko (SI)
15.12.2023 CACIB Bologna (IT) 7 Arne Foss (NO)
10.12.2023 CACIB Nitra (SK) 10 Soňa Heldová (SK)
10.12.2023 CACIB Praha (CZ) 14 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
09.12.2023 CACIB Nitra (SK) 8 Petra Márová (CZ)
09.12.2023 CACIB Praha (CZ) 19 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
09.12.2023 Swedish Winner Stockholm (SE) 8 Micael Johansson (SE)
08.12.2023 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Jean-François Vanaken (BE)
08.12.2023 CACIB Praha (CZ) 15 Marion ten Cate (NL)
07.12.2023 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Tijana Konrad (RS)
03.12.2023 Christmas Winner Wels (AT) 8 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
03.12.2023 Club show Merelbeke (BE) 1 Marika Raeymakers (BE)
02.12.2023 National show Brno (CZ) 10 Iveta Nováková (CZ)
02.12.2023 Winter Trophy Wels (AT) 10 Bart Vandaele (BE)
02.12.2023 National Show Legionowo (PL) 1 Robert Granecki (PL)
01.12.2023 Winner Wels Wels (AT) 8 Claudio de Giuliani (IT)
26.11.2023 Dutch Winner Leeuwarden (NL) 6 Johnny Andersson (SE)
25.11.2023 Specialty Show Leeuwarden (NL) 6 Zeljko Todorovic (RS)
24.11.2023 Fryslan Cup Leeuwarden (NL) 6 George Kostopoulos (GR)
19.11.2023 CACIB Geneva (CH) 7 Corina Hess (CH)
18.11.2023 CACIB Geneva (CH) 8 Valeska Müller (CH)
18.11.2023 CACIB Łódź (PL) 3 Dina Korna (EE)
17.11.2023 CAC Geneva (CH) 6 Jari Partanen (NO)
17.11.2023 CACIB Geneva (CH) 6 Marie-Josée Melchior- Schlechter (LU)
12.11.2023 CACIB Karlsruhe (DE) 24 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
12.11.2023 CACIB Tarbes (FR) 4 Boris Cavillac (FR)
11.11.2023 CACIB Karlsruhe (DE) 20 Mark Wibier (NL)
11.11.2023 Regional show Pezinok (SK) 2 Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI)
05.11.2023 CACIB Busto Arsizio (IT) 3 Elizabeth Caminade-Lavault (ZM)
04.11.2023 Herbstsieger Dortmund (DE) 7 Sarah Boyd (DE)
04.11.2023 Special Show Busto Arsizio (IT) 5 Giancarlo Sambucco (IT)
04.11.2023 CACIB Busto Arsizio (IT) 4 Maria Ceccarelli (IT)
03.11.2023 Bundessieger Dortmund (DE) 10 Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH)
03.11.2023 CACIB Busto Arsizio (IT) 3 Manola Poggesi (IT)
29.10.2023 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 11 Dušan Paunović (RS)
29.10.2023 CAC Gradačac (BA) 2 Marian Draganescu (RO)
29.10.2023 CACIB Gradačac (BA) 2 Refet Hadžić (BA)
29.10.2023 Group Specialty Gradačac (BA) 1 Milan Milanović (RS)
28.10.2023 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 12 Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
28.10.2023 Regional Show Provodovice (CZ) 2 Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
28.10.2023 Lovanium Trofee Leuven (BE) 3 Johan Wulteputte (BE)
28.10.2023 CACIB Gradačac (BA) 2 Zita Sarnyai (RS)
28.10.2023 CAC Gradačac (BA) 2 Milivoje Uroševic (RS)
27.10.2023 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 10 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
22.10.2023 CACIB Bleiswijk (NL) 5 Anita van Bussel (NL)
21.10.2023 Regional show Litoměřice (CZ) 6 Václava Rybárová (CZ)
15.10.2023 Special Show Ospitaletto (IT) 4 Hannah Walder (UK)
08.10.2023 CACIB Vrtojba (SI) 3 Calin Margineanu (RO)
08.10.2023 Special Show Sempeter (SI) 2 Maja Sušec (SI)
08.10.2023 CACIB Sundsvall (SE) 3 Carsten Birk (DK)
08.10.2023 CACS Saint-Macaire (FR) 4 Solange Roser (FR)
07.10.2023 CAC Vrtojba (SI) 3 Eva Liljekvist Borg (SE)
07.10.2023 Wallonia Dog Show Mons (BE) 3 Cathy Delmar (IE)
07.10.2023 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 12 Suzana Šimon (HR)
07.10.2023 CACIB Vrtojba (SI) 3 Boris Spoljaric (HR)
01.10.2023 CACIB Rostock (DE) 5 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
01.10.2023 CACIB Mondovi (IT) 3 Elina Haapaniemi (FI)
01.10.2023 Regional Show Praha (CZ) 2 Petra Márová (CZ)
30.09.2023 CAC Ivrea (IT) 3 Pietro-Paolo Condo (IT)
29.09.2023 CACIB Cuneo (IT) 3 Ann Ingram (IE)
28.09.2023 Regional Show Provodovice (CZ) 2 Iveta Nováková (CZ)
24.09.2023 CACIB Wroclaw (PL) 4 Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda (PL)
24.09.2023 Special Show Funkendorf (DE) 5 Lenka Petrášková (CZ)
24.09.2023 Regional Show Louny (CZ) 1 Petra Márová (CZ)
24.09.2023 Special Show Rescaldina (IT) 4 Ruud Santen (NL)