Enrico vom Ihlpol        "Eddie"

Enrico vom Ihlpol Enrico vom Ihlpol
Sex: male
Colour: tricolor
Born: 05.10.2000
Died: 01.08.2008
Show titles: IntCh, CZ Ch, SK Ch, A Ch, CZ JCh, SK JCh, 6x CAJC, 22x CAC, 4x CACA, 1x CWC, 15x CACIB, 12x BOB, 2x 1.BIG, 1x 2.BIG, 2x 3.BIG, 1x 5.BIG
Health
  • CEA/PRA/Kat free (as puppy)
Kennel: Vom Ihlpol
Breeder:
kennel: Vom Ihlpol
Country: Germany
www
Owner:
kennel: Krásná Louka
Country: Czech republic

Pedigree

4 generations | 5 generations | 6 generations
COI 7.21% AVK 53.28% (6 gen. - uncomplete)
Collie’s of Sealand Number Six Nice Nepomuk Straightline’s Great Passion Fairlines Future Vision Fairlines Butch Cassidy Glennfields Garrison Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Astrellita Abba Astrellita The Silversmith
Dancerwood Bewitched of Astrellita
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Fairlines Classic Smooth OneWay’s Classic Case Chess (rough collie) Fairlines Mr X
Sugarlines Samantha
OneWay’s Bloody Mary Fairlines Billy The Kid
One Way Ticket
Fairlines My Keen Lady Romadale Rotschild (rough collie) Sandiacre Softly Softly
Sandiacre Strawberry Rose of Romadale
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Fairlines First Class Callgirl OneWay’s Classic Case Chess (rough collie) Fairlines Mr X ?
?
Sugarlines Samantha ?
?
OneWay’s Bloody Mary Fairlines Billy The Kid Glennfields Garrison
Astrellita Abba
One Way Ticket Dancerwood Court Jester
Dormac’s Angel Face
Cabare’s Classiqe Fairlines Butch Cassidy Glennfields Garrison Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Astrellita Abba Astrellita The Silversmith
Dancerwood Bewitched of Astrellita
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive Ralph of Talcott
Jalonda’s Clochemerle
Treewood Golden Delight Crossfell’s Sea Gemini
Dancerwood Call Me Madame
Scandyline Cinja My Dream Sunsweet The Ringmaster Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliwer Fairlines Last Minute Advance Jumping Jack Flash Clearmount Turn Me Loose
Foxearth Fashionable
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Ginette
Goldbody’s Amazing Amazon Foxearth Frankie Sylbecq Draught Guinness at Foxearth
Foxearth Frappant
Baubon’s Sister-Selina Fairlines Billy The Kid
Tanliy’s Sister Jane
Dalimattas Future Flora Dalimattas Kompanion Kim As You Like It Clearmount Tigerrag
Sunsweet Hazel Eye
Sunsweet Fancy Black Talcott Fugitive
Glennfields Gordiet Girl
Fairlines Future Dream Fairlines Butch Cassidy Glennfields Garrison
Astrellita Abba
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Ginette
Dalimattas Dancing Dream Dalimattas Svarte Fridolf Sunsweet Love Me Tender Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Gordiet Girl Ralph of Talcott
Talcott Damaris
Dalimattas Bruna Böna Fairlines Faraway Pegasus Dancerwood Court Jester
Tanliy’s Proud Mary
Exalted Blue-Belle Dalimattas Farmare Felix
Exalted Tanjuska
Fairlines Future Dream Fairlines Butch Cassidy Glennfields Garrison Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Astrellita Abba Astrellita The Silversmith
Dancerwood Bewitched of Astrellita
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight