World Dog Show Leipzig (DE) 11.11.2017

64 entries
judge: Hans-Joachim Dux (DE)

Junior Class - Males

Excellent 1, JCAC, Junior World Winner - Woody Krásná Louka *27.06.2016
(Natalain Keystone x Joyce Krásná Louka)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Bianca de Feyter (NL)
Excellent 2, R.JCAC - Cinnaberry’s Secret Charm *08.09.2016
(Clingstone’s Lap Dog x Turning Leaf’s Muy Chic Manolo B)
breeder: Annemari Gröhn (FI)      owner: Michaela Muschler (DE)
Excellent 3 - Legendens Legolas *21.06.2016
(Legendens Arthos x Legendens Marilyn Monroe)
breeder: Lena Pinaitis (SE)      owner: Irma & Jacoba Jeckel (DE)
Excellent 4 - Clingstone’s Rick Rolled *26.11.2016
(Clingstone’s Lap Dog x Clingstone’s Make My Day)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Satu Nurmikari (FI)
Very Good - Austin Celestial Glamour *31.07.2016
(Top Krásná Louka x I Am of Bohemia Balada)
breeder: Marcela Váchová (CZ)      owner: Marion Schumm (DE)
Very Good - Quid Quid Agis Basium *17.06.2016
(Honey Melon Cawnpore One x Quid Quid Agis A. I.)
breeder: Susanne Tollmien (DE)      owner: Juliane Schmidt & Julian Skupin (DE)

Intermediate Class - Males

Excellent 1, VDH-CAC - Clingstone’s King Himself *11.12.2015
(Sandcastle’s Save The King x Clingstone’s Famous Footstep)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Heike Ischner (DE) + Elena Zaitceva (RU)
Excellent 2, RES VDH-CAC - Natalain Star Lord at Willowhurst *12.04.2016
(Timonan Chance Can Choose x Clingstone’s Forecasted)
breeder: Natalia Popova (RU)      owner: Doreen & Fiona Forbes (UK)
Excellent 3 - Kristian Leneli *20.01.2016
(Badys Blue Zátoka snů x Dáma v Černém Leneli)
breeder: Lenka Fránková (CZ)      owner: Jarmila Bartošová (CZ)
Very Good 4 - Jack Mack’s pàisde Pon *23.02.2016
(Jack Mack’s Kadfael klis x Jack Mack’s VIP Siofra)
breeder: Gudrun Hartmann (DE)      owner: Manuela Bader (DE)
Very Good - Dantés vom Feueropal *28.02.2016
(Brontés Bohemia Elenor x Turella’s Magic In Your Eyes)
breeder: Britta Freund (DE)      owner: Renáta Novotná (CZ)

Open Class - Males

Excellent 1, VDH-CAC - Billabong *21.04.2013
(Talcott Retribution x Talcott Gene Raider)
breeder: Minna Saarinen (FI)      owner: Kati Kangasniemi (FI)
Excellent 2, RES VDH-CAC - Collected Memories Cut Like A Knife *08.10.2013
(Eyko of Bohemia Balada x Alina)
breeder: Sinna Kornum (DK)      owner: Sinna Kornum (DK)
Excellent 3 - Godot vom Palais Brinn *18.02.2015
(The Fairy Flag’s Clotted Cream Fudge x Turella’s Bright Sunshine)
breeder: Judith Engel (DE)      owner: Snezhana Litvinova (RU) + Polina Rudenko (RU)
Excellent 4 - Fionessa’s Casanova *04.02.2014
(Ares Bohemia Elenor x Fionessa’s Black Bangle)
breeder: Barbara Kollakowski (DE)      owner: Denise Hepfer (DE)

Champion Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB, World Winner, BOB - Cinnaberry’s All Or Nut-ting *11.08.2014
(Clingstone’s Pillow Talk x Cinnaberry’s My Lucky Day)
breeder: Annemari Gröhn (FI)      owner: Jana Semianová (SK)
Excellent 2, RES VDH-CAC, RES CACIB - Efailon Leneli *17.05.2012
(Gaylord vom Palmbachtal x Adjara Bela Leneli)
breeder: Lenka Fránková (CZ)      owner: Renata Hošková (CZ)
Excellent 3 - Jack Mack’s Kadfael klis *02.12.2013
(Rainybank’s Dark Chief x Jack Mack’s ban-dia briagha)
breeder: Gudrun Hartmann (DE)      owner: Bernhard & Bärbel Hofer (DE)
Excellent 4 - Clingstone’s Make The Point *12.07.2013
(Bell Pepper’s Ghost Buster x Shulune Imperial Fabergé)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Dita Ungerová (CZ)
Excellent - Clingstone’s Lap Dog *05.04.2014
(Bell Pepper’s High Pipe x Clingstone’s Hot Shot)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Annemari Gröhn (FI) + Satu Nurmikari (FI)
Excellent - Kangasvuokon Flying Finn *09.05.2013
(Kangasvuokon Oliwer x Kimurantti Lady Fiona)
breeder: Piia Enlund (FI)      owner: Isabella Kornum (DK)
Excellent - Talcott Timmy Tiptoes *29.01.2012
(Adarstern Tangled Up In Blue x Talcott Tableau)
breeder: Jane Doyle (AU)      owner: Minna Saarinen (FI)
Excellent - Turella’s X-Dreams N’Wishes *01.07.2014
(Jack Mack’s Reobhartan x Turella’s Diamonds are mine)
breeder: Claudia Schmidt (DE)      owner: Lonny Brieger (DE)
Very Good - Badys Blue Zátoka snů *11.05.2013
(Turella’s Skywalker x Adria Glarika)
breeder: Romana Hrabáková (CZ)      owner: Jarmila Bartošová (CZ)
Very Good - Kamikaze Limited Edition Smooth Drinks *20.03.2015
(Natalain River Dance x Caipirinha Smooth Drinks)
breeder: Justyna Zakrzewska (PL)      owner: Justyna Zakrzewska (PL)

Veteran Class - Males

Excellent 1, VCAC, Veteran World Winner, BOB-Veteran - Boomerang *16.07.2009
(Heidelind’s Collected Memories x Jack Mack’s Myrna Maise)
breeder: Sinna Kornum (DK)      owner: Isabella Kornum (DK)

Junior Class - Females

Excellent 1, JCAC, Junior World Winner, BOB junior - Clingstone’s Read My Lips *26.11.2016
(Clingstone’s Lap Dog x Clingstone’s Make My Day)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: ?
Excellent 2, RES JCAC - Perle de Nuit of Hairy’s Lord *17.09.2016
(Lowland’s Mate As Good As It Gets x Jewell Black of Meadows)
breeder: Didier & Isabelle Brauns-Dubigh (BE)      owner: Didier & Isabelle Brauns-Dubigh (BE)
Excellent 3 - Kalypso Adventina vom Palais Brinn *17.12.2016
(Garry vom Palais Brinn x Cù-chaorach Caoin Soroli)
breeder: Judith Engel (DE)      owner: Annett & Jens Schröter (DE) + Judith Engel (DE)
Excellent 4 - Essence of life vom Feueropal *19.07.2016
(Cornwall journey vom Feueropal x Turella’s Open My Heart)
breeder: Britta Freund (DE)      owner: Anke Engel (DE)
Excellent - OneWay’s Joan Jett *03.07.2016
(OneWay’s Metallica x OneWay’s Wasting Love)
breeder: Jeanette Sävlund (SE)      owner: ?
Excellent - Perfect Image Going Places *18.01.2017
(Clingstone’s No Doubt x Leïa Princess du Clos des Duchesses)
breeder: Lill Bredvold (NO)      owner: Lill Bredvold (NO) + Jessica Stens (SE)
Excellent - Timonan Hysteria Has Hope *24.09.2016
(Corydon Catch Me Driftin x Timonan Yakira Yasmeen)
breeder: Tuula Tikkanen (FI)      owner: Tuula Tikkanen (FI)
Very Good - Jack Mack’s spèis saoghal *14.11.2016
(Jack Mack’s Reobhartan x Jack Mack’s X-Dream Socair)
breeder: Gudrun Hartmann (DE)      owner: Gudrun Hartmann (DE)
Very Good - Turella’s Give Me All *17.11.2016
(Turella’s X-Man x Turella’s Walnut Cake)
breeder: Claudia Schmidt (DE)      owner: ?
Very Good - Unique’s Diamond Maven *21.11.2016
(Toonian Riding High x Unique’s Diamond S J’s Caviar)
breeder: Lea Bohnec & Nenad Krznar (SI)      owner: Claudia Bohne (DE)

Intermediate Class - Females

Excellent 1, VDH-CAC - Blamorder Liquorice Wish *14.07.2016
(Foxearth Flintab x Juniperwood Just a Dream)
breeder: Abby Lusty (UK)      owner: Gudrun Hartmann (DE) + Petra Czarnitzki (DE)
Excellent 2, RES VDH-CAC - Turella’s Eternal Flame *14.04.2016
(Jack Mack’s Reobhartan x Turella’s Unlimited Love)
breeder: Claudia Schmidt (DE)      owner: Rita Kretzschmar (DE)
Excellent 3 - Natalain Sunlit Aurora *12.04.2016
(Timonan Chance Can Choose x Clingstone’s Forecasted)
breeder: Natalia Popova (RU)      owner: ?
Excellent 4 - Light of Dawn’s Keep It Smooth *27.03.2016
(Sandcastle’s Suits Me x Smooth X-Travaganca of Torrosly)
breeder: Annika Fajersson (SE)      owner: Annika Fajersson (SE)
Excellent - Dark chocolate vom Feueropal *28.02.2016
(Brontés Bohemia Elenor x Turella’s Magic In Your Eyes)
breeder: Britta Freund (DE)      owner: Antje Kretzschmar (DE)
Excellent - Kalalassie’s in Alva Scotland *26.03.2016
(Blamorder Back to the Future x Kalalassie’s either Alpha or Omega)
breeder: Cordula Weiß (DE)      owner: Cordula Weiß (DE)

Open Class - Females

Excellent 1, VDH-CAC - Natalain Kilkenny at Willowhurst *29.09.2014
(Natalain River Dance x Natalain Gracia)
breeder: Natalia Popova (RU)      owner: Doreen & Fiona Forbes (UK)
Excellent 2, RES VDH-CAC - Venja Krásná Louka *15.05.2015
(Natalain Diamond of Bila Kaifa x Octavia Krásná Louka)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Birka Bohne (DE)
Very Good 3 - Hawaii Bila Kaífa *21.08.2014
(Natalain Diamond of Bila Kaifa x Dalai Nur Bila Kaífa)
breeder: Dita Ungerová (CZ)      owner: Dita Ungerová (CZ) + Tereza Khorelová (CZ)
Very Good 4 - Cù-chaorach Clis Soroli *27.02.2015
(Natalain Diamond of Bila Kaifa x Olive Krásná Louka)
breeder: Hanna Nowak (PL)      owner: Hanna Nowak (PL)
Very Good - Asa Nanica Bird of Passage *26.10.2015
(Törnskogens Oscar De La Renta x Turella’s Queenie)
breeder: Irma & Jacoba Jeckel (DE)      owner: Ingrid Damson (DE)

Champion Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB, World Winner, BOS - Clingstone’s Make My Day *12.07.2013
(Bell Pepper’s Ghost Buster x Shulune Imperial Fabergé)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Satu Asikainen (FI)
Excellent 2, RES VDH-CAC, RES CACIB - Chyť si mě Leneli *13.07.2014
(Calibra’s Go West x Dáma v Černém Leneli)
breeder: Lenka Fránková (CZ)      owner: Dagmar Laníková (CZ)
Excellent 3 - Gallant Darya Happy Magic Star *11.10.2011
(Markylla’s Just A Magic Star x Gallant Bely Shining Star)
breeder: Wim de Feyter (NL)      owner: Wim de Feyter (NL)
Excellent 4 - Jack Mack’s neala niav *04.10.2014
(Jack Mack’s Kairdean x Jack Mack’s faite-gàire)
breeder: Gudrun Hartmann (DE)      owner: Doris Schaller (DE)
Excellent - Gambia Bila Kaífa *22.01.2014
(Natalain Royal Gift x Djerba Bila Kaífa)
breeder: Dita Ungerová (CZ)      owner: Aliaksandra Baudzei (BY)
Excellent - Kangasvuokon Leonore *24.05.2015
(Timonan Chance Can Choose x Kangasvuokon Oliwia)
breeder: Piia Enlund (FI)      owner: Inna Van de Ven (BE)
Excellent - Light of Dawn’s Just Wanna Kiss *06.08.2014
(Mabinogion Vilya Ring of Air x Smooth X-Travaganca of Torrosly)
breeder: Annika Fajersson (SE)      owner: Annika Fajersson (SE)
Excellent - Mighty’s Spring Meadow Ie Iris *20.05.2013
(Zenith of Fame Fantazija x Shulune Imperial Signature)
breeder: Jana Semianová (SK)      owner: Pawel Boniecki (PL)
Excellent - Shulune Imperial Legend *03.08.2013
(Foxearth Flintab x Mighty’s Spring Meadow Gift For Shulune)
breeder: Michelle Fort (UK)      owner: Polina Rudenko (RU) + Olga Tikhovich (RU)
Excellent - Tia Krásná Louka *15.03.2014
(Foxearth Frappuccino x Joyce Krásná Louka)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Jaroslav Bílý (CZ)
Excellent - Tucconia’s Azzura the first *28.02.2010
(Rainybank’s Dark Chief x Turella’s Zassy)
breeder: Corry & Reinoud Sloof (NL)      owner: Irma & Jacoba Jeckel (DE)
Excellent - Turella’s Very Pretty *04.09.2013
(Honey Melon Cawnpore One x Rainybank’s Summer Night)
breeder: Claudia Schmidt (DE)      owner: Claudia Schmidt (DE)
Very Good - Yumi vom Ihlpol *06.01.2014
(Ares Bohemia Elenor x Venja vom Ihlpol)
breeder: Inge Harth (DE)      owner: Sabine & Bertram Haug (DE)

Veteran Class - Females

Excellent 1, VCAC, Veteran World Winner - Timonan Veronica Velvet *30.12.2008
(Dandinas True Swinger x Timonan Paradise Paige)
breeder: Tuula Tikkanen (FI)      owner: Tuula Tikkanen (FI)
Excellent 2, RES VCAC - Shiva vom Ihlpol *28.06.2008
(Prince Lester vom Ihlpol x Oyla vom Ihlpol)
breeder: Inge Harth (DE)      owner: Sabine & Bertram Haug (DE)
Excellent 3 - Alina *10.03.2009
(Heidelind’s Collected Memories x Kangasvuokon Shimmer of Spring)
breeder: Sinna Kornum (DK)      owner: Sinna Kornum (DK)
Excellent 4 - Natalain Normandia *13.09.2005
(Sandcastle’s Naked Gun x Selbit Harmony Nataline)
breeder: Natalia Popova (RU)      owner: Polina Rudenko (RU)