Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 9 ... 13 ... 17 Next Items 301 - 400 of 1642
04.06.2021 CACIB San Marino (SM) 1 Antoan Hlebarov (BG)
30.05.2021 CACIB Leszno (PL) 6 Anna Dominiak (PL)
30.05.2021 Special Show La Tollara (IT) 5 Alan Jones (UK)
16.05.2021 Special Show Hamburg (DE) 5 Erika Heintz (DE)
16.05.2021 Club show Chropyně (CZ) 16 Ivana Němečková (CZ)
15.05.2021 Club show Chropyně (CZ) 11 Milan Krinke (CZ)
13.05.2021 Special Show Paaren im Glien (DE) 22 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
22.02.2021 CAC Specialty Show Moscow (RU) 6 Dušan Paunović (RS)
24.10.2020 CACIB Poitiers (FR) 2 Christian Leneuf (FR)
11.10.2020 Régionale d'Elevage Le Châtelet-en-Brie (FR) 1 Christophe Dancoisne (FR)
10.10.2020 Club Show Rothenthurm (CH) 5 Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH)
03.10.2020 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 10 Petra Márová (CZ)
03.10.2020 Nationale d'Elevage Cérans-Foulletourte (FR) 12 Alan Jones (UK)
27.09.2020 CACIB Maastricht (NL) 2 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
27.09.2020 Special Show Kaltenkirchen (DE) 12 Uwe Nölke (DE)
27.09.2020 CACIB Leszno (PL) 2 Anna Jaśkiewicz (PL)
27.09.2020 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) 9 Heidi Poschacher (AT)
27.09.2020 Nordic Show Hyvinkää (FI) 24 Anita Al-Bachy (FI)
26.09.2020 CACIB Maastricht (NL) 5 Roel van Veen-Keur (NL)
26.09.2020 Regional Show Praha (CZ) 2 Jaroslava Ovesná (CZ)
26.09.2020 CACIB Tulln (AT) 11 Lidija Okleščen (SI)
26.09.2020 Special Show Penig (DE) 8 Kerstin Selle (DE)
26.09.2020 Puppy Show Kotka (FI) 1 Perttu Stählberg (FI)
25.09.2020 CACIB Palanga (LT) 6 Linda Jürgens (EE)
20.09.2020 CACIB Tallinn (EE) 4 Harto Stockmari (FI)
20.09.2020 Club Show Nijmegen (NL) 28 Ineke Fritz (NL)
20.09.2020 CWC Wawrzkowizna (PL) 2 Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
20.09.2020 Group Show Hyvinkää (FI) 9 Tuula Savolainen (FI)
20.09.2020 Special Show Blumenow (DE) 7 Monika Rasche (DE)
20.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Željko Lozić (RS)
19.09.2020 CAC Tallinn (EE) 1 Irina Poletaeva (FI)
19.09.2020 Club Show Wawrzkowizna (PL) 2 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
19.09.2020 Group Show Tuusniemi (FI) 6 Helen Tonkson (EE)
19.09.2020 Regional Show Pezinok (SK) 2 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
19.09.2020 Special Show Klaistow (DE) 17 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
19.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 7 Andraš Polgar (RS)
19.09.2020 Group Show Lahti (FI) 22 Esa Ruotsalainen (FI)
18.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
17.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Tibor Havelka (SK)
13.09.2020 CWC Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 2 Iwona Przeworska (PL)
13.09.2020 Group Show Kokkola (FI) 5 Anita Al-Bachy (FI)
13.09.2020 Group Show Jyväskylä (FI) 10 Ligita Zake (LT)
13.09.2020 Smooth collie speciality Obninsk (RU) 5 Galina Kirkitskaya (RU)
13.09.2020 Sachsen Winner Eilenburg (DE) 11 Elisabeth Ertl (AT)
13.09.2020 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 24 Božena Ovesná (CZ)
12.09.2020 Group Show Sievi (FI) 3 Antti Nieminen (FI)
12.09.2020 National Show Porvoo (FI) 16 Paula Rekiranta (FI)
12.09.2020 National Show Ostrava (CZ) 7 Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
12.09.2020 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 16 Ivana Němečková (CZ)
12.09.2020 CACIB Helsinki (FI) 17 Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI)
06.09.2020 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) 44 Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
06.09.2020 Special Show Wutha-Farnroda (DE) 12 Jochen Eberhardt (DE)
05.09.2020 Group Show Seinäjoki (FI) 3 Tarja Löfman (FI)
05.09.2020 Group Show Joensuu (FI) 4 Ege Maas (EE)
05.09.2020 National Show Olomouc (CZ) 13 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
05.09.2020 Specialty Show Vantaa (FI) 88 Helle Viitkar (FI), Mari Palgi (FI)
01.09.2020 Regional Show Betliar (SK) 1 Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
30.08.2020 CAC Dormagen (DE) 16 Michael Wirth (DE)
30.08.2020 Special Show Hitzacker (DE) 12 Kerstin Selle (DE)
30.08.2020 National Show Haapsalu (EE) 6 Francesco Cochetti (IT)
29.08.2020 CWC Kleszczów (PL) 2 Grzegorz Weron (PL)
29.08.2020 Club Show Hitzacker (DE) 11 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
29.08.2020 National Show Haapsalu (EE) 6 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
29.08.2020 CACIB Riihimäki (FI) 15 Kari Järvinen (FI)
23.08.2020 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 5 Zdenka Jílková (CZ)
23.08.2020 Group Show Harjumaa (EE) 5 Ege Maas (EE)
22.08.2020 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 2 Tibor Havelka (SK)
22.08.2020 CWC Wrocław (PL) 3 Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
16.08.2020 Rheinhessensiegerschau Alzey (DE) 19 Thomas Rohlin (DK)
16.08.2020 CWC Golub-Dobrzyń (PL) 1 Beata Klawińska (PL)
16.08.2020 CACIB Harju (EE) 2 Marit Sunde (NO)
15.08.2020 Group Show Kajaani (FI) 13 Irina Poletaeva (FI)
15.08.2020 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 17 Karel Hořák (CZ)
15.08.2020 Tallinn Winner Tallinn (EE) 2 Helina Simberg (EE)
09.08.2020 CACS Sommieres (FR) 1 Raymond Soulat (FR)
09.08.2020 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 3 Dina Korna (EE)
09.08.2020 CACIB Vrtojba (SI) 1 Štefan Šinko (SI)
08.08.2020 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 3 Rafał First (PL)
08.08.2020 CACIB Vrtojba (SI) 1 Denis Kuzelj (SI)
07.08.2020 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 3 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
07.08.2020 CACIB Šempeter (SI) 1 Branislav Rajič (SI)
06.08.2020 CAC Šempeter (SI) 1 Igor Selimovic (HR)
02.08.2020 Special Show Bad Soden (DE) 10 Monika Rasche (DE)
02.08.2020 Special Show II. Nyborg (DK) 4 Thomas Rohlin (DK)
02.08.2020 Special Show I. Nyborg (DK) 4 Morten Matthes (DK)
01.08.2020 Regional Show Kladno (CZ) 1 Leoš Jančík (CZ)
01.08.2020 CACIB Pori (FI) 15 Helin Tenson (FI)
26.07.2020 CAC Tallinn (EE) 6 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
25.07.2020 Regional Show Povoda (SK) 2 Andraš Polgar (RS)
25.07.2020 CAC Tallinn (EE) 6 Anders Tunold-Hanssen (NO)
19.07.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
18.07.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Tibor Havelka (SK)
17.07.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Vladimír Piskay (SK)
12.07.2020 CACIB Pärnu (EE) 4 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
11.07.2020 CACIB Pärnu (EE) 6 Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
10.07.2020 Show for Group I Pärnu (EE) 3 Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (FI)
06.07.2020 Regional Show Staňkov (CZ) 4 Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
28.06.2020 Niedersachsen Show Peine (DE) 19 Sarah Boyd (DE)
08.03.2020 Special Show Paaren Glien (DE) 11 Petra Tietze (DE)
08.03.2020 CACIB Vilnius (LT) 9 Grzegorz Robak (PL)