Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 13 ... 18 ... 24 Next Items 301 - 400 of 2305
24.06.2023 Club Show Genk (BE) 25 Christine Collins (UK)
18.06.2023 CACIB Mohed (SE) 2 Sonny Ström (SE)
17.06.2023 CACIB Gießen (DE) 6 Anna Kochan (PL)
11.06.2023 Niedersachsenschau Garbsen (DE) 11 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
11.06.2023 Derby Winner Nitra (SK) 6 Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
11.06.2023 National Show Alavus (FI) 14 Irina Poletaeva (FI)
11.06.2023 CACIB Šabac (RS) 1 Peter Firič (RS)
11.06.2023 CAC Cremona (IT) 2 Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
10.06.2023 CAC Larvik (NO) 3 James Byrnes (IE)
10.06.2023 Grand Prix Slovakia Nitra (SK) 7 Zsolt Bíró (HU)
10.06.2023 Speciality Show Lappeenranta (FI) 40 Micael Johansson (SE)
10.06.2023 CACIB Bečej (RS) 1 Peter Firič (RS)
10.06.2023 CACIB Riga (LV) 10 Christian Stavarache (RO)
10.06.2023 CACIB Bergamo (IT) 2 Astrid Lundava (EE)
09.06.2023 President Cup Nitra (SK) 8 Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
04.06.2023 Special Show Dormagen (DE) 7 Rachel Dijkhorst-Noij (NL)
04.06.2023 Group Show Espoo (FI) 10 Antti Nieminen (FI)
04.06.2023 Special Show Weiswampach (LU) 2 Erika Heintz (DE)
04.06.2023 CACIB Championnat de France Dijon (FR) 5 Jean Lawless (IE)
03.06.2023 Smooth Collie Speciality Dormagen (DE) 18 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
03.06.2023 Regional Show Zbraslav u Brna (CZ) 3 Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
03.06.2023 National Show Šiauliai (LT) 2 Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)
03.06.2023 President Cup Budapest (HU) 1 Krisztina László (HU)
03.06.2023 CACIB Spéciales de race Dijon (FR) 6 Philippe Duchesne (FR)
03.06.2023 National Show Jelenia Gora (PL) 2 Adriano Kandijas (HR)
02.06.2023 Grand Prix Winner Budapest (HU) 1 Denis Kuzelj (SI)
29.05.2023 CACIB Gorinchem (NL) 14 Jos Dekker (NL)
28.05.2023 Special Show Magdeburg (DE) 12 Giles Mervant (FR)
28.05.2023 CACS Villeneuve-sur-Lot (FR) 2 Boris Cavillac (FR)
27.05.2023 CACIB Litoměřice (CZ) 8 Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
27.05.2023 CACIB Virolahti (FI) 16 Eva Eriksson (SE)
27.05.2023 Group Show Harjavalta (FI) 14 György Tesics (HU)
21.05.2023 Agria Winner Herning (DK) 10 Maritha Östlund-Holmsten (SE)
21.05.2023 Special Show Hamburg (DE) 9 Erika Heintz (DE)
21.05.2023 Special Show Wiesental (DE) 18 Michaela Rukopf (DE)
21.05.2023 National Show Kajaani (FI) 4 Maret Kärdi (EE)
20.05.2023 European Dog Show Herning (DK) 13 Helen Tonkson-Koit (EE)
20.05.2023 National Show Rauma (FI) 13 Darko Drobnjak (RS)
19.05.2023 Special Show Ry (DK) 12 Steve Barrett (UK), Lene Newman (UK)
18.05.2023 Working Dog Specialty Show Vantaa (FI) 12 Unto Timonen (FI)
14.05.2023 CACIB Lučenec (SK) 3 Soňa Heldová (SK)
14.05.2023 VDH-Europasieger Dortmund (DE) 21 Kerstin Selle (DE)
14.05.2023 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 17 Kelly Lawless (IE)
13.05.2023 CACIB Lučenec (SK) 2 Ladislav Frnčo (CZ)
13.05.2023 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 22 Paul Lawless (IE)
13.05.2023 CACIB Helsinki (FI) 19 Tinna Grubbe (DK)
13.05.2023 Nordic Show Varkaus (FI) 8 Dina Korna (EE)
12.05.2023 Frühjahrssieger Dortmund (DE) 18 Monika Rasche (DE)
07.05.2023 Sachsen Winner Eilenburg (DE) 5 Angela Harvey (UK)
07.05.2023 CACIB Gent (BE) 4 Theo Leenen (BE)
07.05.2023 Nationale d'Elevage Château de Dobert (FR) 21 Claire Cadot (FR), Philippe Duchesne (FR)
06.05.2023 CACIB Gent (BE) 4 Uwe Nölke (DE)
06.05.2023 CAC Orre (NO) 1 Thomas Rohlin (DK)
06.05.2023 CACIB Babimost (PL) 4 Piotr Król (PL)
06.05.2023 Special Show Penig (DE) 3 Heike Bilsheim (DE)
06.05.2023 Group Show Tuusula (FI) 5 Anita Al-Bachy (FI)
06.05.2023 CAC Livraga (IT) 3 Manola Poggesi (IT)
01.05.2023 Club Show Berlin (DE) 15 Geoff Duffield (UK)
01.05.2023 Group Show Lahti (FI) 17 Maija Lehtonen (FI)
01.05.2023 CACIB Alessandria (IT) 3 Birte Scheel (DK)
30.04.2023 Special Show Horní Počernice (CZ) 33 Petra Tietze (DE)
30.04.2023 Special Show Berlin (DE) 14 Milan Krinke (CZ)
30.04.2023 CACIB Kristiansand (NO) 8 Michael Laub (DK)
30.04.2023 CACIB Novara (IT) 4 Rui Alves Monteiro (PT)
30.04.2023 CACIB Miskolc (HU) 3 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
29.04.2023 Club Show Horní Počernice (CZ) 36 Michaela Rukopf (DE)
29.04.2023 Special Show Dallmin (DE) 11 Gabriela Höllbacher (AT)
29.04.2023 Nordic Show Kristiansand (NO) 8 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
29.04.2023 CACIB Miskolc (HU) 3 Ferenc Gröschl (HU)
29.04.2023 CAC Miskolc (HU) 3 Peter Firič (RS)
23.04.2023 CAC Vercelli (IT) 4 Orietta Zilli (IT)
23.04.2023 CACIB Auch (FR) 1 Roger Barenne (FR)
22.04.2023 CACIB Lingen (DE) 18 Regina Blessing (DE)
22.04.2023 Club Show Lučenec (SK) 12 Timea Kákas (HU)
22.04.2023 Group Show Kankaanpää (FI) 10 Paavo Mattila (FI)
16.04.2023 Special Show Kiel (DE) 12 Michael Wirth (DE)
16.04.2023 CACIB Lyon (FR) 6 Giles Mervant (FR)
16.04.2023 CACIB Antwerpen (BE) 4 Tiina Taulos (FI)
16.04.2023 Tallinn Winner Tallinn (EE) 2 Anna Jaśkiewicz (PL)
09.04.2023 CACIB Malmo (SE) 5 Karin Hedlund (SE)
08.04.2023 National Show Brno (CZ) 12 Ivana Němečková (CZ)
08.04.2023 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 16 Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
08.04.2023 CACIB Vrbljene (SI) 1 Lidija Okleščen (SI)
07.04.2023 CAC Vrbljene (SI) 1 Bonka Georgieva Laslo (RS)
06.04.2023 Nordic Show Nykøbing Falster (DK) 3 Arne Foss (NO)
02.04.2023 Alpensieger Salzburg (AT) 6 Leif Herman Wilberg (NO)
02.04.2023 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 5 Anna Kochan (PL)
02.04.2023 CACIB Luxembourg (LU) 9 Jussi Liimatainen (FI)
01.04.2023 CACIB Salzburg (AT) 7 Guy Devriendt (BE)
01.04.2023 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 5 Maritha Östlund-Holmsten (SE)
01.04.2023 CACIB Luxembourg (LU) 11 Boris Spoljaric (HR)
31.03.2023 Slovak Junior & Veteran Trophy Show Bratislava (SK) 4 Espeland Börge (NO)
31.03.2023 Slovak Elite Puppy Show Bratislava (SK) 1 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
31.03.2023 Victory Winner Bratislava (SK) 3 Maritha Östlund-Holmsten (SE)
26.03.2023 CACIB Vrtojba/Šempeter (SI) 3 Brigita Kremser (SI)
25.03.2023 Regional Show Kelč (CZ) 6 Ladislav Frnčo (CZ)
25.03.2023 CAC Vrtojba/Šempeter (SI) 3 Refet Hadžić (BA)
24.03.2023 CACIB Vrtojba/Šempeter (SI) 3 Fabrizio La Rocca (IT)
19.03.2023 CACIB Premstätten (AT) 3 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
19.03.2023 CACIB Pieria (GR) 2 Giannis Fraggidis (GR)