Show result of Amundsen Elentudas

64 show results in database | back to profile
(this results are taken from shows in section Show results)
Date Show Judge Class Result
13.05.2023 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) Paul Lawless (IE) Winner Excellent 1, CAC, Club Winner, BOS
30.04.2023 Special Show Horní Počernice (CZ) Petra Tietze (DE) Winner Excellent 2, R.CAC
29.04.2023 Club Show Horní Počernice (CZ) Michaela Rukopf (DE) Winner Excellent 3
23.10.2022 Niederösterreich Show Wiener Neustadt (AT) Róbert Kotlár (HU) Champion Excellent 1, CACA, Niederösterreich Winner, BOS
04.09.2022 Special Show Humpolec (CZ) Nick Smith (UK) Honour Excellent 1
15.05.2022 Special Show Chropyně (CZ) Duna Jones (UK) Winner Excellent 1, CAC
14.05.2022 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) Geoff Duffield (UK) Winner Excellent 2, R.CAC
01.05.2022 Club Show Horní Počernice (CZ) Joanna Adamowska (PL) Winner Excellent 1, CAC
30.04.2022 Club Show Horní Počernice (CZ) Anna Redlicka (PL) Winner Excellent 1, CAC, Club Winner, BOS
31.12.2021 European Dog Show Budapest (HU) Elena Balázsovits (HU) Champion Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner, BOS
31.10.2021 CACIB Bratislava (SK) Vladimír Piskay (SK) Champion Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
30.10.2021 CACIB Bratislava (SK) Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) Champion Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.10.2021 Special Show Brno (CZ) Lidija Okleščen (SI) Winner Excellent 2, R.CAC
30.09.2021 World Dog Show Brno (CZ) Judit Korózs-Papp (HU) Champion Excellent 2, R.CAC, R.CACIB
11.09.2021 Special Show Chropyně (CZ) Naděžda Střalková (CZ) Winner Excellent 1, CAC
28.08.2021 CACIB Mladá Boleslav (CZ) Rafał First (PL) Honour Excellent 1
07.08.2021 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) Edith Soltesz (AT) Honour Excellent 1, 2. BIS Honour class
06.06.2021 Club Show Horní Počernice (CZ) Jitka Gogolinová (CZ) Champion Excellent 1, CAC, Best Male
05.06.2021 Club Show Horní Počernice (CZ) Tereza Knedlhans (CZ) Champion Excellent 1, CAC
16.05.2021 Club show Chropyně (CZ) Ivana Němečková (CZ) Winner Excellent 1, CAC, Best male, BOS
15.05.2021 Club show Chropyně (CZ) Milan Krinke (CZ) Winner Excellent 1, CAC, Club Winner, BOS
03.10.2020 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) Petra Márová (CZ) Champion Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
27.09.2020 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) Heidi Poschacher (AT) Champion Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, Bundessieger, BOB
26.09.2020 CACIB Tulln (AT) Lidija Okleščen (SI) Champion Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOS
13.09.2020 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) Božena Ovesná (CZ) Champion Excellent 1, CAC, Club winner, BOB
12.09.2020 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) Ivana Němečková (CZ) Champion Excellent 1, CAC, Best male, BOS
06.09.2020 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) Naděžda Střalková (CZ) Champion Excellent 1, CAC, Club Winner, BOS
05.09.2020 National Show Olomouc (CZ) Grzegorz Robak (PL) Champion Excellent 1, CAC, National Winner, BOS
15.08.2020 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) Karel Hořák (CZ) Champion Excellent 1, CAC, National Winner, BOS
01.02.2020 CACIB Brno (CZ) Claus-Peter Fricke (DE) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
25.01.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) Miroslav Kotuláš (SK) Open Excellent 2, R.CAC
24.01.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) Beata Petkeviča (LV) Open Excellent 1, CAC
08.12.2019 CACIB Wels (AT) Erwin Deutscher (AT) Champion Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
07.12.2019 CACIB Wels (AT) Gerard Jipping (NL) Champion Excellent 1, CACA, R.CACIB
01.12.2019 CACIB Praha (CZ) MVDr. Vladimír Fiala (CZ) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
30.11.2019 CACIB Praha (CZ) Dana Fialová (CZ) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC
23.11.2019 Club Show Kladno (CZ) Anna Kochan (PL) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC
12.10.2019 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) Christian Jouanchicot (FR) Open Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB
06.10.2019 Derby Winner CACIB Komárom (HU) Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, Derby Winner, Best Derby Winner, BOB
05.10.2019 CACIB Komárom (HU) Robin Newhouse (UK) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
04.10.2019 CACIB Komárom (HU) Jennifer M. Hubbard (ZA) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
24.08.2019 Interdog Bohemia Mladá Boleslav (CZ) Boris Chapiro (FR) Junior Excellent 1, CAJC
29.06.2019 National Show Klatovy (CZ) Monika Soukupová (CZ) Junior Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS
22.06.2019 Intercanis Brno (CZ) Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) Intermediate Excellent 2, R.CAC
16.06.2019 Austrian Winner Wels (AT) Barrie M. Croft (UK) Intermediate Excellent 1, CACA
15.06.2019 European Dog Show Wels (AT) Eleonore Singer (AT) Junior Excellent 4
08.06.2019 Grand Prix Slovakia Winner Nitra (SK) Minna-Liisa Koltes (US) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB
07.06.2019 President Cup Nitra (SK) Dušan Paunović (RS) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB
02.06.2019 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) Jitka Gogolinová (CZ) Junior Excellent 3
01.06.2019 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) Milan Krinke (CZ) Junior Very Good 4
12.05.2019 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) Paul Lawless (IE) Junior Excellent 1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOS
11.05.2019 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) Brian Hawkins (UK) Junior Excellent 2
05.05.2019 CACIB Lučenec (SK) Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) Junior Excellent 1, CAJC
04.05.2019 CACIB Lučenec (SK) Miroslav Kotuláš (SK) Junior Excellent 3
20.04.2019 CACIB Praha (CZ) Tereza Knedlhans (CZ) Junior Excellent 3
24.02.2019 National Show Bratislava (SK) Tibor Havelka (SK) Junior Excellent 1, CAJC, BOB
10.02.2019 CACIB Budapest (HU) Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO) Junior Excellent 1, HPJ, BOS
09.02.2019 CACIB Budapest (HU) Peter Muzslai (HU) Junior Excellent 1, HPJ
08.02.2019 CACIB Budapest (HU) Zsolt Bíró (HU) Junior Excellent 1, HPJ, Best Junior, BOB
07.02.2019 CACIB Budapest (HU) Péter Harsányi (HU) Junior Excellent 1, HPJ, Best Junior
27.01.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) Miroslav Václavík (CZ) Junior Very Good 2
26.01.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) Petr Řehánek (CZ) Junior Excellent 2
02.12.2018 CACIB Praha (CZ) Mlada Svobodová (CZ) Puppy Very Promising 1
20.10.2018 Club Show Kladno (CZ) Paul Battigan (IE) Puppy Very Promising 1, 3.BIS puppy