Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 9 ... 13 ... 17 Next Items 201 - 300 of 1642
21.08.2021 CWC Kobiór (PL) 1 Pawel Boniecki (PL)
21.08.2021 CAC 1 group + Specialty Obninsk (RU) 3 Tatiana Grishina (RU)
21.08.2021 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 2 Željko Lozić (RS)
20.08.2021 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 4 Tibor Havelka (SK)
20.08.2021 German Winner Gelsenkirchen (DE) 10 Peter Friedrich (DE)
15.08.2021 CACIB Sopot (PL) 3 Leszek Salamon (PL)
15.08.2021 CACIB Ludwigshafen (DE) 11 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
15.08.2021 CACIB Brno (CZ) 12 Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL)
15.08.2021 Special Show Wutha-Farnroda (DE) 10 Michael Wirth (DE)
15.08.2021 National Show Mynämäki (FI) 6 Maija Mäkinen (FI)
14.08.2021 CACIB Sopot (PL) 3 Rafał First (PL)
14.08.2021 CACIB Brno (CZ) 11 Monika Soukupová (CZ)
14.08.2021 CACIB Bornholm (DK) 1 Jørgen Hindse (DK)
14.08.2021 Group Show Närpiö (FI) 6 Kirsti Louhi (FI)
13.08.2021 Regional Show Kelč (CZ) 4 Tibor Havelka (SK)
08.08.2021 Special Show Bad Soden (DE) 9 Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH)
08.08.2021 Pinkstershow Gorichem (NL) 4 Ricky Lochs-Romans (NL)
07.08.2021 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) 34 Edith Soltesz (AT)
07.08.2021 Eukanuba Summer Show Espoo (FI) 10 Antti Nieminen (FI)
07.08.2021 Regional Show Kladno (CZ) 1 Leoš Jančík (CZ)
07.08.2021 Group Show Savitaipale (FI) 9 Paula Rekiranta (FI)
01.08.2021 CACIB Opole (PL) 1 Anna Dominiak (PL)
01.08.2021 CAC Nürnberg-Birkensee (DE) 9 Milan Krinke (CZ)
01.08.2021 CACIB Debrecen (HU) 1 Mitra Calin (RO)
01.08.2021 Régionale d'Elevage Beinheim (FR) 2 Christophe Dancoisne (FR)
31.07.2021 CACIB Klatovy (CZ) 14 Jaroslava Ovesná (CZ)
31.07.2021 CAC Debrecen (HU) 1 Péter Harsányi (HU)
31.07.2021 CACIB Debrecen (HU) 1 Peter Firič (RS)
31.07.2021 CACS Lieu St Amand (FR) 2 Roger Barenne (FR)
31.07.2021 Group Show Luumäki (FI) 18 Mattila Paavo (FI)
25.07.2021 Special Show Wiesental (DE) 23 Kerstin Selle (DE)
25.07.2021 CACIB Częstochowa (PL) 4 Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)
25.07.2021 CACS Quiberville sur Mer (FR) 1 Christophe Dancoisne (FR)
25.07.2021 Junior & Veteran Show Gent (BE) 1 Johan Wulteputte (BE)
24.07.2021 Club Show Lučenec (SK) 15 Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
24.07.2021 Group Show Outokumpu (FI) 3 Pirjo Aaltonen (FI)
23.07.2021 Group Show Kalajoki (FI) 13 Elina Haapaniemi (FI)
18.07.2021 Special Show Rheinböllen (DE) 14 Heike Bilsheim (DE)
18.07.2021 Group Show Lieksa (FI) 4 Maija Mäkinen (FI)
18.07.2021 CACIB Vana Olgina Mõis (EE) 1 Dina Korna (EE)
18.07.2021 Régionale d'Elevage Villemotier (FR) 7 Anne Socolovert (FR)
17.07.2021 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 17 Božena Ovesná (CZ)
17.07.2021 CACIB Vana Olgina Mõis (EE) 1 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
11.07.2021 CWC Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 1 Khalil el Mohtar (PL)
11.07.2021 Nordic Show Oulu (FI) 13 Tino Pehar (HR)
11.07.2021 Derby Winner Nitra (SK) 7 Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
11.07.2021 CACIB Varaždin (HR) 4 Brigita Kremser (SI)
11.07.2021 Special Show Gelsenkirchen (DE) 12 Heike Bilsheim (DE)
10.07.2021 Regional Show Netolice (CZ) 1 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
10.07.2021 Special Show Binabiburg (DE) 8 Michael Wirth (DE)
10.07.2021 CACIB Varaždin (HR) 4 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
10.07.2021 Group Show Ruokolahti (FI) 9 Hannele Jokisilta (FI)
10.07.2021 CACIB Oulu (FI) 16 Jaana Hartus (FI)
10.07.2021 National Show Laukaa (FI) 17 Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (FI)
10.07.2021 Grand Prix Slovakia Nitra (SK) 9 Davor Javor (HR)
10.07.2021 Sheepdog National Show Wrocław (PL) 1 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
09.07.2021 President Cup Nitra (SK) 10 Olga Sinko Kupriyanova (SI)
08.07.2021 Crystal Trophy Nitra (SK) 10 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
04.07.2021 Special Show Neunkirchen (DE) 15 Bianca van den Berg (NL)
04.07.2021 CACIB Rogla (SI) 2 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
04.07.2021 Special Show Kiel (DE) 6 Erika Heintz (DE)
04.07.2021 Special Show Trøndelag (NO) 7 Jari Partanen (NO)
03.07.2021 National Show Klatovy (CZ) 15 Božena Ovesná (CZ)
03.07.2021 Special Show I. Gørlev (DK) 3 Tinna Grubbe (DK)
03.07.2021 Special show II. Gørlev (DK) 3 Tuula Maija Tammelin (DK)
03.07.2021 CACIB Rogla (SI) 2 Štefan Šinko (SI)
03.07.2021 Group Show Vironlahti (FI) 9 Marjo Järventölä (FI)
03.07.2021 Group Show Tuusniemi (FI) 2 Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (FI)
03.07.2021 National Show Rantasalmi (FI) 6 Jussi Liimatainen (FI)
03.07.2021 CACIB Trondheim (NO) 5 Gro Svandalsflona (NO)
27.06.2021 Sachsenschau Penig (DE) 10 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
27.06.2021 CAC Velika Gorica (HR) 3 Nives Medunjanin Božičević (HR)
27.06.2021 Régionale d'Elevage Ficheux (FR) 5 Claire Cadot (FR)
26.06.2021 CACIB Chemnitz (DE) 9 Sarah Boyd (DE)
26.06.2021 CACIB Brno (CZ) 13 Željko Lozić (RS)
20.06.2021 Special Show Dormagen (DE) 20 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
20.06.2021 CACIB Vejen (DK) 3 Morten Matthes (DK)
20.06.2021 CACIB Dijon (FR) 2 Jean Kerfriden (FR)
20.06.2021 Regional Show Benátky nad Jizerou (CZ) 2 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
19.06.2021 Regional Show Zbraslav u Brna (CZ) 2 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
19.06.2021 CACIB Vejen (DK) 4 Birte Scheel (DK)
19.06.2021 CACS Dijon (FR) 2 Solange Roser (FR)
18.06.2021 Nordic Show Vejen (DK) 4 Grzegorz Weron (PL)
13.06.2021 National Show Palanga (LT) 1 Dainora Sudeikienė (LT)
13.06.2021 Club Show Monor (HU) 4 Peter Muzslai (HU)
13.06.2021 CACIB Novara (IT) 1 Pietro Bottagisio (IT)
12.06.2021 National Show Palanga (LT) 1 Audronė Babianskienė (LT)
12.06.2021 Special Show Dallmin (DE) 19 Karin Voye (DE)
12.06.2021 National Show Alavus (FI) 16 Esa Ruotsalainen (FI)
12.06.2021 Special Show Odra (HR) 3 Jasna Kovačević (HR)
06.06.2021 Club Show Horní Počernice (CZ) 28 Jitka Gogolinová (CZ)
06.06.2021 CACIB Komárom (HU) 2 Ferenc Gröschl (HU)
06.06.2021 CACIB San Marino (SM) 1 Jorge Nallem (UY)
06.06.2021 CWC Manowo (PL) 1 Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL)
05.06.2021 CACIB Brno (CZ) 15 Ivana Němečková (CZ)
05.06.2021 Club Show Horní Počernice (CZ) 27 Tereza Knedlhans (CZ)
05.06.2021 CACIB Komárom (HU) 4 Peter Muzslai (HU)
05.06.2021 CACIB San Marino (SM) 1 Marian Draganescu (RO)
04.06.2021 National Show Brno (CZ) 7 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
04.06.2021 CACIB Komárom (HU) 4 István Orcsik (RS)