Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 12 ... 18 ... 23 Next Items 201 - 300 of 2298
23.09.2023 CACIB Wroclaw (PL) 5 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
17.09.2023 CWC Jelenia Góra (PL) 3 Jari Partanen (NO)
17.09.2023 Special Show Kaltenkirchen (DE) 2 Brian Hawkins (UK)
17.09.2023 Special Show Gäufelden (DE) 12 Evelyn Stotuth (DE)
17.09.2023 CACIB Maastricht (NL) 10 Gerard Jipping (NL)
16.09.2023 CACIB Maastricht (NL) 6 Bianca van den Berg (NL)
16.09.2023 CACIB Klatovy (CZ) 9 Kurt Summer (AT)
10.09.2023 Special Show Humpolec (CZ) 48 Bente Loseth (NO)
10.09.2023 CACIB Wrocław (PL) 3 Joanna Adamowska (PL)
09.09.2023 Special Show Prešov (SK) 14 Brigita Kremser (SI)
09.09.2023 Club Winner Baden-Baden (DE) 3 Giles Mervant (FR)
09.09.2023 CACIB Olomouc (CZ) 10 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
09.09.2023 National show Porvoo (FI) 14 Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (FI)
03.09.2023 CAC Genk (BE) 5 Bart Vandaele (BE)
03.09.2023 CACIB Leipzig (DE) 5 Jochen Eberhardt (DE)
03.09.2023 CACS Sorge en Perigord (FR) 4 Christian Karcher (FR)
03.09.2023 CACIB Orre (NO) 7 Leif Herman Wilberg (NO)
03.09.2023 CACIB Luxembourg (LU) 8 Rolf Blessing (DE)
03.09.2023 CACIB Rybnik (PL) 3 Refet Hadžić (BA)
02.09.2023 CACIB Leipzig (DE) 5 Willi Güllix (DE)
02.09.2023 Breed Specialty Sola (NO) 7 Lene Newman (UK)
02.09.2023 Club show Zlín (CZ) 18 Tibor Havelka (SK)
02.09.2023 CACIB Luxembourg (LU) 12 Uwe Nölke (DE)
02.09.2023 CWC Rybnik (PL) 1 Anna Garbacka-Warecka (PL)
27.08.2023 Hessensieger Bad Salzhausen (DE) 4 Marie-Josée Melchior- Schlechter (LU)
27.08.2023 CWC Kliczków (PL) 1 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
26.08.2023 National Show Kouvola (FI) 11 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
26.08.2023 Regional Show Malacky (SK) 2 Tibor Havelka (SK)
26.08.2023 Regional Show Praha (CZ) 2 Božena Ovesná (CZ)
25.08.2023 Specialty to the WDS Genève (CH) 6 Jadranka Mijatović (HR)
24.08.2023 World Dog Show Genève (CH) 20 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
23.08.2023 Grand Prix de Genève Geneva (CH) 12 Péter Harsányi (HU)
20.08.2023 Special show Wutha-Farnroda (DE) 8 Heike Bilsheim (DE)
20.08.2023 CACIB Ludwigshafen (DE) 12 Ursula Langer (DE)
20.08.2023 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 6 Angela Kováčová (SK)
19.08.2023 CACIB Joensuu (FI) 11 Ingrid Hectors (BE)
19.08.2023 CACIB Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 18 Václava Rybárová (CZ)
19.08.2023 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 5 Mariola Agata Semik (PL)
19.08.2023 Group Show Helsinki (FI) 20 Elina Haapaniemi (FI)
18.08.2023 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 7 Andraš Polgar (RS)
13.08.2023 CACIB Sopot (PL) 10 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
13.08.2023 Special Show Bad Soden (DE) 4 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
12.08.2023 CACIB Sopot (PL) 7 Gerard Cox (IE)
12.08.2023 Speciality Show Virrat (FI) 111 Mike Vincent (UK), Kevin Young (UK)
06.08.2023 CACIB Oldenburg (DE) 8 Monika Rasche (DE)
06.08.2023 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 5 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
05.08.2023 Regional Show Horní Počernice (CZ) 2 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
05.08.2023 CACIB Koper (SI) 1 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
05.08.2023 CACIB Oldenburg (DE) 11 Erika Heintz (DE)
05.08.2023 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 5 Yurii Gergel (UA)
04.08.2023 CACIB Izola (SI) 1 Davor Javor (HR)
04.08.2023 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 5 John R. Walsh jun. (IE)
30.07.2023 CACIB Moszna (PL) 8 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
29.07.2023 German Winner Gelsenkirchen (DE) 12 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
29.07.2023 CACIB Ransäter (SE) 3 Nina Karlsdotter (SE)
29.07.2023 CWC Moszna (PL) 5 Patrycja Mazur-Szkodzińska (PL)
23.07.2023 Alpen Winner Klagenfurt (AT) 4 Sylvia Schaffer (AT)
23.07.2023 CACIB Kalajoki (FI) 15 Tuula Savolainen (FI)
22.07.2023 Golden Dog Trophy Herve (BE) 4 Ozan Belkis (TR)
22.07.2023 Special Show Hirschaid (DE) 5 Mark Wibier (NL)
22.07.2023 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 4 John Ritchie (UK)
16.07.2023 National Show Hallbergmoos (DE) 3 Regina Blessing (DE)
16.07.2023 CACIB Sarvar (HU) 3 Elena Balázsovits (HU)
15.07.2023 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 10 Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
15.07.2023 National Show Hallbergmoos (DE) 4 Dusan Travnikar (RS)
15.07.2023 Special Show Spiesen (DE) 13 Evelyn Stotuth (DE)
15.07.2023 National Show Hyvinkää (FI) 22 Pirjo Aaltonen (FI)
15.07.2023 CACIB Sarvar (HU) 2 Livija Zizevske (LT)
14.07.2023 CACIB Sarvar (HU) 2 Vilmos Kardos (HU)
09.07.2023 CACIB Kraków (PL) 3 Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL)
09.07.2023 Club Show Nijmegen (NL) 25 Loes Mouchart (NL)
09.07.2023 Norwegian Jubilee Show Sandefjord (NO) 14 Johan Andersson (SE)
08.07.2023 CAC Kraków (PL) 2 Katarzyna Sowa (PL)
08.07.2023 Nordic Winner Sandefjord (NO) 17 Eva Eriksson (SE)
08.07.2023 Group Show Saarijärvi (FI) 13 Marko Ljutić (HR)
07.07.2023 Norwegian Winner Sandefjord (NO) 16 Simon Rooney (IE)
02.07.2023 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 5 Gábor Hargitai (HU)
02.07.2023 Special Show Saarwellingen (DE) 10 Milan Krinke (CZ)
02.07.2023 CACS Serres-Castet (FR) 3 Jacques Medard Mangin (FR)
02.07.2023 CACIB Rogla (SI) 2 Dragan Ristić (RS)
01.07.2023 National Show Klatovy (CZ) 8 Šárka Dreslerová (CZ)
01.07.2023 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 6 István Székely (HU)
01.07.2023 Special Show Vierkirchen (DE) 7 Zsolt Bíró (HU)
01.07.2023 Special Show Blumenow (DE) 5 Petra Tietze (DE)
01.07.2023 CACIB Rogla (SI) 2 Sandra Zivanovic-Ristic (RS)
30.06.2023 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 5 Andrzej Zamoyski (PL)
30.06.2023 CAC Rogla (SI) 2 Ljupcho Petreski (MK)
25.06.2023 Special Show Alzey (DE) 16 Myrna Shiboleth (IL), Lidija Okleščen (SI)
25.06.2023 CACIB Aarau (CH) 4 Martin Anton Baskaran Soto (ES)
25.06.2023 CACIB Genk (BE) 10 Zeljko Todorovic (RS)
24.06.2023 CACIB Brno (CZ) 16 Anna Dzidt (PL)
24.06.2023 CACIB Aarau (CH) 8 Pedro Sanches Delerue (PT)
24.06.2023 CAC Aarau (CH) 7 Bo Skalin (SE)
24.06.2023 Club Show Genk (BE) 25 Christine Collins (UK)
18.06.2023 CACIB Mohed (SE) 2 Sonny Ström (SE)
17.06.2023 CACIB Gießen (DE) 6 Anna Kochan (PL)
11.06.2023 Niedersachsenschau Garbsen (DE) 11 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
11.06.2023 Derby Winner Nitra (SK) 6 Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
11.06.2023 National Show Alavus (FI) 14 Irina Poletaeva (FI)
11.06.2023 CACIB Šabac (RS) 1 Peter Firič (RS)