Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... 18 ... 23 Next Items 1001 - 1100 of 2298
16.08.2020 CWC Golub-Dobrzyń (PL) 1 Beata Klawińska (PL)
16.08.2020 CACIB Harju (EE) 2 Marit Sunde (NO)
15.08.2020 Group Show Kajaani (FI) 13 Irina Poletaeva (FI)
15.08.2020 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 17 Karel Hořák (CZ)
15.08.2020 Tallinn Winner Tallinn (EE) 2 Helina Simberg (EE)
09.08.2020 CACS Sommieres (FR) 1 Raymond Soulat (FR)
09.08.2020 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 3 Dina Korna (EE)
09.08.2020 CACIB Vrtojba (SI) 1 Štefan Šinko (SI)
08.08.2020 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 3 Rafał First (PL)
08.08.2020 CACIB Vrtojba (SI) 1 Denis Kuzelj (SI)
07.08.2020 CACIB Druskininkai (LT) 3 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
07.08.2020 CACIB Šempeter (SI) 1 Branislav Rajič (SI)
06.08.2020 CAC Šempeter (SI) 1 Igor Selimovic (HR)
02.08.2020 Special Show Bad Soden (DE) 10 Monika Rasche (DE)
02.08.2020 Special Show II. Nyborg (DK) 4 Thomas Rohlin (DK)
02.08.2020 Special Show I. Nyborg (DK) 4 Morten Matthes (DK)
01.08.2020 Regional Show Kladno (CZ) 1 Leoš Jančík (CZ)
01.08.2020 CACIB Pori (FI) 15 Helin Tenson (FI)
26.07.2020 CAC Tallinn (EE) 6 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
25.07.2020 Regional Show Povoda (SK) 2 Andraš Polgar (RS)
25.07.2020 CAC Tallinn (EE) 6 Anders Tunold-Hanssen (NO)
19.07.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
18.07.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Tibor Havelka (SK)
17.07.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Vladimír Piskay (SK)
12.07.2020 CACIB Pärnu (EE) 4 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
11.07.2020 CACIB Pärnu (EE) 6 Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
10.07.2020 Show for Group I Pärnu (EE) 3 Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (FI)
06.07.2020 Regional Show Staňkov (CZ) 4 Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
28.06.2020 Niedersachsen Show Peine (DE) 19 Sarah Boyd (DE)
08.03.2020 Special Show Paaren Glien (DE) 11 Petra Tietze (DE)
08.03.2020 CACIB Vilnius (LT) 9 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
07.03.2020 CACS Valence (FR) 1 Didier Dupont (FR)
07.03.2020 Lithuanian Winner Vilnius (LT) 10 Ludmila Krakovskaya (RU)
06.03.2020 CACIB Vilnius (LT) 9 Andraš Polgar (RS)
01.03.2020 CACIB Graz (AT) 2 Sue Bownds (AT)
23.02.2020 CAC Buchholz (DE) 8 Marie Butler (IE)
23.02.2020 Group Show Tornio (FI) 10 Jaana Hartus (FI)
22.02.2020 CACIB Toulouse (FR) 3 Roger Barenne (FR)
16.02.2020 CACIB Bydgoszcz (PL) 4 Tatiana Romanovskaya (RU)
16.02.2020 CACIB Granada (ES) 1 Jean Lawless (IE)
16.02.2020 Winter Cup CACIB Tallinn (EE) 5 Dušan Paunović (RS)
16.02.2020 CACIB Biella (IT) 1 Amedeo Bottero (IT)
16.02.2020 Special Show Luxembourg (LU) 8 Péter Harsányi (HU)
16.02.2020 CACIB Budapest (HU) 3 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
15.02.2020 CACIB Budapest (HU) 2 Peter Muzslai (HU)
14.02.2020 CACIB Budapest (HU) 2 Igor Vyguzov (RU)
09.02.2020 CACIB Katowice (PL) 4 Norman Deschuymere (BE)
09.02.2020 CACIB Arezzo (IT) 2 Gianni Fulgenze (IT)
08.02.2020 CACIB Eindhoven (NL) 7 Cindy Kerssemeijer (NL)
08.02.2020 CACIB Firenze (IT) 1 Alberto Cuccillato (IT)
02.02.2020 National Show Valga (EE) 1 Vojislav Al Daghistan (RS)
02.02.2020 CACIB Brno (CZ) 12 Milan Krinke (CZ)
01.02.2020 CACIB Troyes (FR) 1 Solange Roser (FR)
01.02.2020 National Show Valga (EE) 1 Jadranka Mijatović (HR)
01.02.2020 CACIB Brno (CZ) 14 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
26.01.2020 CACIB Kaunas (LT) 3 Sviatlana Radziuk (BY)
26.01.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 7 Carla Molinari (PT)
25.01.2020 Winter Dog Show Turku (FI) 24 Tiina Taulos (FI)
25.01.2020 CWC Sosnowiec (PL) 4 Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
25.01.2020 CACIB Kaunas (LT) 3 Olga Sinko Kupriyanova (SI)
25.01.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Miroslav Kotuláš (SK)
24.01.2020 CACIB Kaunas (LT) 3 Yogesh Tuteja (IN)
24.01.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 7 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
19.01.2020 Group Show Lahti (FI) 24 Tarja Löfman (FI)
19.01.2020 CACIB Lubin (PL) 4 Andrzej Kaźmierski (PL)
19.01.2020 CAC Verl Kaunitz (DE) 13 Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH)
12.01.2020 CAC Tartumaa (EE) 1 László Erdös (HU)
12.01.2020 CACIB Paris (FR) 1 Raymond Soulat (FR)
11.01.2020 CACS Paris (FR) 5 Jean-Paul Kerihuel (FR)
11.01.2020 CACIB Kajaani (FI) 23 Minna Manninen (FI)
11.01.2020 National Show Brno (CZ) 17 Petra Márová (CZ)
11.01.2020 CAC Tartumaa (EE) 1 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
06.01.2020 CACIB Modena (IT) 1 Christian Karcher (FR)
05.01.2020 CWC Gdynia (PL) 2 Iwona Przeworska (PL)
28.12.2019 CACIB Dublin (IE) 3 Jochen Eberhardt (DE)
22.12.2019 Kerstwinner Show Gorinchem (NL) 6 Carsten Birk (DK)
15.12.2019 CACIB Nantes (FR) 1 Boris Chapiro (FR)
15.12.2019 ENCI Winner Verona (IT) 3 Ümit Özkanal (TR)
14.12.2019 CACS Nantes (FR) 4 Anna Kochan (PL)
14.12.2019 CAC Verona (IT) 3 Claudio de Giuliani (IT)
13.12.2019 CACIB Verona (IT) 2 Péter Harsányi (HU)
08.12.2019 Finnish Winner Helsinki (FI) 43 Carin Åkesson (SE)
08.12.2019 CACIB Roeun (FR) 7 Michel Mocqué (FR)
08.12.2019 CACIB Wels (AT) 3 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
08.12.2019 CACIB Kassel (DE) 13 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
08.12.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 10 Darko Drobnjak (RS)
07.12.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 10 Milan Krinke (CZ)
07.12.2019 Helsinki Winner Helsinki (FI) 39 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
07.12.2019 CACS Rouen (FR) 2 Christian Leneuf (FR)
07.12.2019 CAC Kassel (DE) 14 Paul Jentgen (LU)
07.12.2019 CACIB Wels (AT) 2 Gerard Jipping (NL)
07.12.2019 Special Show Raduno Erba (IT) 2 Miranda Blake (UK)
06.12.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 11 Sándor Szabó (HU)
01.12.2019 CACIB Praha (CZ) 16 MVDr. Vladimír Fiala (CZ)
01.12.2019 Club Show Merelbeke (BE) 5 Simon Rooney (IE)
01.12.2019 Open Show Dublin (IE) 2 Brenda Doyle (IE)
30.11.2019 Club Show Riga (LV) 4 Ilona Teslovica (LV)
30.11.2019 CACIB Praha (CZ) 14 Dana Fialová (CZ)
24.11.2019 CACIB Kielce (PL) 3 Maria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo (IT)
24.11.2019 Sun Coast Winner Malaga (ES) 1 Bo Skalin (SE)