11.02.2024
|
CACIB Katowice (PL)
|
7
|
Leszek Salamon (PL)
|
14.01.2024
|
National Show Grodzisk Maz. (PL)
|
1
|
Waldemar Federak (PL)
|
14.01.2024
|
National Show Brodnica (PL)
|
2
|
Beata Klawińska (PL)
|
07.01.2024
|
CACIB Gdynia (PL)
|
3
|
Francesco Cochetti (IT)
|
06.01.2024
|
CACIB Gdynia (PL)
|
3
|
Paul Stanton (SE)
|
02.12.2023
|
National Show Legionowo (PL)
|
1
|
Robert Granecki (PL)
|
18.11.2023
|
CACIB Łódź (PL)
|
3
|
Dina Korna (EE)
|
24.09.2023
|
CACIB Wroclaw (PL)
|
4
|
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda (PL)
|
23.09.2023
|
CACIB Wroclaw (PL)
|
5
|
Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
|
13.08.2023
|
CACIB Sopot (PL)
|
10
|
Beata Petkeviča (LV)
|
12.08.2023
|
CACIB Sopot (PL)
|
7
|
Gerard Cox (IE)
|
03.06.2023
|
National Show Jelenia Gora (PL)
|
2
|
Adriano Kandijas (HR)
|
06.05.2023
|
CACIB Babimost (PL)
|
4
|
Piotr Król (PL)
|
18.03.2023
|
National Show Świebodzice (PL)
|
2
|
Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
|
12.02.2023
|
CACIB Katowice - Gliwice (PL)
|
10
|
Bożena Czempas-Chowaniec (PL)
|
22.01.2023
|
CACIB Lubin (PL)
|
3
|
Tibor Havelka (SK)
|
20.11.2022
|
CACIB Kielce (PL)
|
5
|
Jari Partanen (NO)
|
19.11.2022
|
CACIB Kielce (PL)
|
6
|
Maija Lehtonen (FI)
|
01.10.2022
|
National Show Legionowo (PL)
|
1
|
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda (PL)
|
24.09.2022
|
CACIB Wrocław (PL)
|
3
|
Beata Petkeviča (LV)
|
10.09.2022
|
National Show Chorzów (PL)
|
1
|
Tuula Maija Tammelin (DK)
|
28.08.2022
|
CACIB Rybnik (PL)
|
6
|
Bożena Czempas-Chowaniec (PL)
|
14.08.2022
|
CACIB Sopot (PL)
|
4
|
Milivoje Uroševic (RS)
|
13.08.2022
|
CACIB Sopot (PL)
|
5
|
Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
|
31.07.2022
|
CACIB Opole - Moszna (PL)
|
5
|
Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
|
24.07.2022
|
CACIB Częstochowa (PL)
|
3
|
Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
|
03.07.2022
|
CACIB Wisła (PL)
|
2
|
Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
|
26.06.2022
|
National Show Poznań-Antoninek (PL)
|
3
|
Kevin Young (UK)
|
19.06.2022
|
Sheepdogs Show Wrocław (PL)
|
3
|
Iwona Przeworska (PL)
|
18.06.2022
|
Pomerania Show Szczecin (PL)
|
3
|
Ruth Wagner (LU)
|
04.06.2022
|
CACIB Bytom (PL)
|
2
|
Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
|
28.05.2022
|
National Show Gniazdów (PL)
|
1
|
Ratibor Cekic (RS)
|
21.05.2022
|
National Show Słupsk (PL)
|
1
|
Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
|
14.05.2022
|
CACIB Łódź (PL)
|
4
|
Stefica Lazić (RS)
|
08.05.2022
|
CACIB Legnica - Kliczków (PL)
|
3
|
Astrid Lundava (EE)
|
07.05.2022
|
National Show Chmielno (PL)
|
1
|
Gerard Jipping (NL)
|
30.04.2022
|
CACIB Babimost (PL)
|
3
|
Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
|
23.04.2022
|
National Show I. Grudziądz (PL)
|
2
|
Beata Klawińska (PL)
|
23.04.2022
|
National Show II. Grudziądz (PL)
|
3
|
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda (PL)
|
10.04.2022
|
National Show Branice (PL)
|
1
|
Beata Klawińska (PL)
|
09.04.2022
|
National Show Branice (PL)
|
2
|
Patrycja Mazur-Szkodzińska (PL)
|
13.02.2022
|
CACIB Katowice (PL)
|
6
|
Stephanie Walsh (IE)
|
15.01.2022
|
National Show Brodnica (PL)
|
1
|
Piotr Król (PL)
|
14.11.2021
|
Polish Winner Poznań (PL)
|
7
|
Daiva Rimaityte (LT)
|
13.11.2021
|
CACIB Poznań (PL)
|
6
|
Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
|
17.10.2021
|
CWC Kraków (PL)
|
1
|
Grzegorz Robak (PL)
|
17.10.2021
|
CACIB Warszawa (PL)
|
4
|
Beata Petkeviča (LV)
|
10.10.2021
|
CWC Zabrze (PL)
|
1
|
Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL)
|
25.09.2021
|
CACIB Wrocław (PL)
|
5
|
Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
|
18.09.2021
|
Club Show Sheepdogs of Non-Polish Breeds Wawrzykowizna (PL)
|
6
|
Pietro Bottagisio (IT)
|
29.08.2021
|
CACIB Rybnik (PL)
|
3
|
Augustin Ionescu (RO)
|
21.08.2021
|
CWC Kobiór (PL)
|
1
|
Pawel Boniecki (PL)
|
15.08.2021
|
CACIB Sopot (PL)
|
3
|
Leszek Salamon (PL)
|
14.08.2021
|
CACIB Sopot (PL)
|
3
|
Rafał First (PL)
|
01.08.2021
|
CACIB Opole (PL)
|
1
|
Anna Dominiak (PL)
|
25.07.2021
|
CACIB Częstochowa (PL)
|
4
|
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)
|
11.07.2021
|
CWC Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL)
|
1
|
Khalil el Mohtar (PL)
|
10.07.2021
|
Sheepdog National Show Wrocław (PL)
|
1
|
Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
|
06.06.2021
|
CWC Manowo (PL)
|
1
|
Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL)
|
30.05.2021
|
CACIB Leszno (PL)
|
6
|
Anna Dominiak (PL)
|
27.09.2020
|
CACIB Leszno (PL)
|
2
|
Anna Jaśkiewicz (PL)
|
20.09.2020
|
CWC Wawrzkowizna (PL)
|
2
|
Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
|
19.09.2020
|
Club Show Wawrzkowizna (PL)
|
2
|
Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
|
13.09.2020
|
CWC Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL)
|
2
|
Iwona Przeworska (PL)
|
29.08.2020
|
CWC Kleszczów (PL)
|
2
|
Grzegorz Weron (PL)
|
22.08.2020
|
CWC Wrocław (PL)
|
3
|
Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
|
16.08.2020
|
CWC Golub-Dobrzyń (PL)
|
1
|
Beata Klawińska (PL)
|
16.02.2020
|
CACIB Bydgoszcz (PL)
|
4
|
Tatiana Romanovskaya (RU)
|
09.02.2020
|
CACIB Katowice (PL)
|
4
|
Norman Deschuymere (BE)
|
25.01.2020
|
CWC Sosnowiec (PL)
|
4
|
Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
|
19.01.2020
|
CACIB Lubin (PL)
|
4
|
Andrzej Kaźmierski (PL)
|
05.01.2020
|
CWC Gdynia (PL)
|
2
|
Iwona Przeworska (PL)
|
24.11.2019
|
CACIB Kielce (PL)
|
3
|
Maria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo (IT)
|
28.09.2019
|
CACIB Wrocław (PL)
|
5
|
Ruth Wagner (LU)
|
14.07.2019
|
CWC Gdynia (PL)
|
2
|
Ewa Stolarska (PL)
|
23.03.2019
|
CWC Zielona Góra (PL)
|
4
|
Anna Kochan (PL)
|
06.01.2019
|
CWC Gdynia (PL)
|
2
|
Beata Klawińska (PL)
|
18.11.2018
|
Poland Winner Poznan (PL)
|
3
|
Janusz Opara (PL)
|
17.11.2018
|
CACIB Poznan (PL)
|
2
|
Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
|
11.11.2018
|
CWC Kielce (PL)
|
1
|
Marko Ljutić (HR)
|
10.11.2018
|
CACIB Kielce (PL)
|
2
|
Marion ten Cate (NL)
|
12.10.2018
|
European Dog Show Warszawa (PL)
|
22
|
Natalija Skalin (SE)
|
29.09.2018
|
CACIB Wroclaw (PL)
|
6
|
Péter Harsányi (HU)
|
19.08.2018
|
CACIB Białystok (PL)
|
3
|
Jerzy Olszewski (PL)
|
03.06.2018
|
CACIB Leszno (PL)
|
3
|
Anna Kochan (PL)
|
04.03.2018
|
CACIB Zielona Góra (PL)
|
2
|
Dušan Paunović (RS)
|
26.11.2017
|
CACIB Kielce (PL)
|
1
|
Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH)
|
25.11.2017
|
CACIB Kielce (PL)
|
1
|
Gerard Cox (IE)
|
24.11.2017
|
CACIB Kielce (PL)
|
1
|
Iwona Giczela (PL)
|
24.09.2017
|
CACIB Wroclaw (PL)
|
1
|
Barbara Czaslawska (PL)
|
13.11.2016
|
CACIB Kielce (PL)
|
1
|
Lidija Okleščen (SI)
|
12.11.2016
|
CACIB Kielce (PL)
|
1
|
Charlotte Høier (DK)
|
03.09.2016
|
CACIB Białystok (PL)
|
1
|
Mariola Agata Semik (PL)
|
22.11.2015
|
CACIB Kielce (PL)
|
1
|
Anders Tunold-Hanssen (NO)
|
12.09.2015
|
CWC Warszawa (PL)
|
2
|
Iwona Gisterek (PL)
|
11.07.2015
|
CACIB Warszawa (PL)
|
1
|
John Walsh (IE)
|
08.11.2014
|
CACIB Kielce (PL)
|
2
|
Jasna Matejčić (HR)
|
13.09.2014
|
CWC Warszawa (PL)
|
1
|
Alar Müürisepp (EE)
|
30.08.2014
|
CACIB Białystok (PL)
|
1
|
Paul Stanton (SE)
|
12.07.2014
|
CACIB Warszawa (PL)
|
1
|
Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
|