World Dog Show Salzburg (AT) 19.05.2012

25 entries
judge: Brigita Kremser (SI)

Alina
Best of Breed - Alina

Junior Class - Males

Excellent 1, World Junior Winner - Herletta’s Gastong *22.11.2010, tricolor
(Heidelind’s Collected Memories x Jack Mack’s Myrna Maise)
breeder: Dan Hansen (DK)      owner: Gitte Jensen (DK) + Sinna Kornum (DK)
Excellent 2 - Mighty’s Spring Meadow Hold On *29.03.2011, sable
(Sandcastle’s King Of The Swing x Mighty’s Spring Meadow Aster Move)
breeder: Jana Semianová (SK)      owner: Monika Ličková (CZ)

Intermediate Class - Males

Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, World Winner - Diplomat Leneli *19.07.2010, blue-merle
(Kangasvuokon Flynn x Adjara Bela Leneli)
breeder: Lenka Fránková (CZ)      owner: Lada Chvojanová (CZ)

Open Class - Males

Excellent 1, CACA - Brontés Bohemia Elenor *14.03.2010, tricolor
(Jack Mack’s Sgoilear Sàr x Artemis of Bohemia Balada)
breeder: Šárka Tvrdá (CZ)      owner: Renáta Novotná (CZ)
Excellent 2, R.CACA - Unique’s Diamond Super Bowl *18.11.2009, sable
(Clingstone’s No Comments x Selbit Shennon)
breeder: Lea Bohnec & Nenad Krznar (SI)      owner: Lea Bohnec & Nenad Krznar (SI)
Excellent 3 - Jack Mack’s Sgoilear Sàr *29.03.2008, tricolor
(Jack Mack’s Laidir Laochain x Holiday Krásná Louka)
breeder: Gudrun Hartmann (DE)      owner: Manuela Bader (DE)

Champion Class - Males

Excellent 1, CACA, R.CACIB - Loriseum Abreu *05.10.2007, sable
(Sandcastle’s Oliwer Hardy x Timonan Noriann Noelani)
breeder: Katarzyna Kosoń-Kowalska (PL)      owner: Júlia Suváková (SK)
Excellent 2, R.CACA - Boomerang *16.07.2009, tricolor
(Heidelind’s Collected Memories x Jack Mack’s Myrna Maise)
breeder: Sinna Kornum (DK)      owner: Isabella Kornum (DK)
Excellent 3 - Clingstone’s No Doubt *15.03.2007, sable
(Bell Pepper’s Datapen x Sandcastle’s Sweet Valentine)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Jessica Stens (SE)
Excellent 4 - OneWay’s Private Pluto *03.03.2008, sable
(OneWay’s Piff x OneWay’s Ring Of Fire)
breeder: Jeanette Sävlund (SE)      owner: Carla Gallini (IT)

Junior Class - Females

Excellent 1, World Junior Winner - Grazel Boussole *15.06.2011, tricolor
(Blue Moon Leneli x Natalain Normandia)
breeder: Polina Rudenko (RU)      owner: Polina Rudenko (RU) + Elena Kidanova (RU)
Excellent 2 - Cinnaberry’s Kind Of Magic *25.07.2011, tricolor
(Timonan Viking Viggo x Flying Heartbreakers Every Inch a Lady)
breeder: Annemari Gröhn (FI)      owner: Monique Paulus (LU)
Excellent 3 - Mighty’s Spring Meadow Hope of Nadine *29.03.2011, tricolor
(Sandcastle’s King Of The Swing x Mighty’s Spring Meadow Aster Move)
breeder: Jana Semianová (SK)      owner: Jana Semianová (SK)
Excellent 4 - Beid Jantárová hviezda *25.03.2011, sable
(Loriseum Abreu x Andromeda Jantárová hviezda)
breeder: Júlia Suváková (SK)      owner: Júlia Suváková (SK)

Intermediate Class - Females

Excellent 1, CACA - Nina Krásná Louka *13.12.2010, sable
(Cake Krásná Louka x Jasmine Krásná Louka)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Daniela Zemanová (CZ)

Open Class - Females

Excellent 1, CACA - Kangasvuokon Venice *27.05.2010, sable
(Clingstone’s No Comments x Kangasvuokon Michelle)
breeder: Piia Enlund (FI)      owner: Piia Enlund (FI) + Mirja Manninen (FI) + Minna Manninen (FI)
Excellent 2, R.CACA - Unique’s Diamond S J’s Caviar *18.11.2009, tricolor
(Clingstone’s No Comments x Selbit Shennon)
breeder: Lea Bohnec & Nenad Krznar (SI)      owner: Lea Bohnec & Nenad Krznar (SI)
Excellent 3 - Contesa of Bohemia Balada *29.04.2009, blue-merle
(Pinehillside’s Hot Shot x Grace von dem Eisvogel)
breeder: Sabina Havlíčková (CZ)      owner: Šárka Tvrdá (CZ)
Excellent 4 - Silver Serenity’s Ginger Girl *14.06.2009, tricolor
(OneWay’s Miraculix x Silver Serenity’s Fly)
breeder: Gertrud Ladurner (CH)      owner: Gertrud Ladurner (CH)

Champion Class - Females

Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, World Winner, BOB - Alina *10.03.2009, sable
(Heidelind’s Collected Memories x Kangasvuokon Shimmer of Spring)
breeder: Sinna Kornum (DK)      owner: Sinna Kornum (DK)
Excellent 2, R.CACA, R.CACIB - Grazel A Capella *19.10.2008, blue-merle
(Helga Neitin Tsaari Timo x Natalain Normandia)
breeder: Polina Rudenko (RU)      owner: Irina Chetverikova (RU)
Excellent 3 - Zinnia Again Fantazija *14.05.2005, tricolor
(Sandcastle’s Truth Or Dare x Me Myself Fantazija)
breeder: Natalija Skalin (SE)      owner: Pawel Boniecki (PL)
Excellent 4 - Allegra von den Plejaden *17.11.2006, sable
(Bon a Vivre von dem Eisvogel x Jessica Barbarosa D’Austria)
breeder: Waltraud Berger (AT)      owner: Ulrike Exl (AT)
Excellent - Joyce Krásná Louka *22.10.2008, sable
(Markylla’s Stardust x Beauty Krásná Louka)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Lenka & Jan Šettner (CZ)

Veteran Class - Females

Excellent 1, World Veteran Winner - Goldlady’s Fancy Blue *07.08.2001, blue-merle
(Goldbody’s Blue Glitter x Kangasvuokon Rose Garden)
breeder: Arja Niskanen (FI)      owner: Piia Enlund (FI)