Special Show Bratislava (SK) 04.10.2003

15 entries
judge: Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)

Me Myself Fantazija
Best of Breed - Me Myself Fantazija

Intermediate Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Selbit Hurrican Hapton *24.03.2002, sable
(Monogram’s Gentleman O’Quaemac x Selbit Tearose)
breeder: Tatyana Raschikhmarova (RU)      owner: Tatyana Raschikhmarova (RU)
Very Good 2 - Morgan Short Black of Irish Home *11.02.2002, tricolor
(Boris Short Night of Irish Home x Golden Punica of Irish Home)
breeder: Hermine Wolf (AT)      owner: Milan Lihan (SK)

Open Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Thangil’s Braveheart *12.05.1999, blue-merle
(OneWay’s Got To Be A Lover x Raynoor Wee Nellie)
breeder: Maria Burström (SE)      owner: Leena Lahtinen (FI)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Cardross Just In Time *28.07.1999, tricolor
(Braemar’s Cardross What’s A Foot x Cardross Mae Wynn)
breeder: Tracey & Gordon Winstone (CA)      owner: Anette van der Meijden (NL)

Champion Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Raynoor So What *30.09.1994, tricolor
(Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliwer x Gaatzigan Jilly)
breeder: Leena Lahtinen (FI)      owner: Leena Lahtinen (FI)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Magic Zlatý dážď *28.07.1998, sable
(Knight Fatranský sen x Jenny Zlatý dážď)
breeder: Anton Friedl (SK)      owner: Jana Semianová (SK)

Junior Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAJC - Mahoney’s Amazing Blue Star *26.11.2002, blue-merle
(Dalimattas Blue Berry Boy x Kareina Kohtalon Kutsu)
breeder: Sanna Siimes (FI)      owner: Sanna Siimes (FI)
Excellent 2 - Basta Fidli Nirreterrit *19.10.2002, blue-merle
(OneWay’s Al Capone x Born to Dream Alkami)
breeder: Zuzana Šusterová (CZ)      owner: Romana Hrabáková (CZ)
Excellent 3 - Bayla Bayla Nirreterrit *19.10.2002, tricolor
(OneWay’s Al Capone x Born to Dream Alkami)
breeder: Zuzana Šusterová (CZ)      owner: Lenka Fránková (CZ)

Intermediate Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC, BOB - Me Myself Fantazija *07.03.2002, blue-merle
(Scandyline Big Black Dream x Helmlake Hot Women)
breeder: Natalija Skalin (SE)      owner: Natalija Skalin (SE)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Selbit Harmony Nataline *24.03.2002, sable
(Monogram’s Gentleman O’Quaemac x Selbit Tearose)
breeder: Tatyana Raschikhmarova (RU)      owner: Natalia Popova (RU)
Excellent 3 - Wesayso Lucky Number Seven *13.04.2002, tricolor
(Spruce Medo’s B’cuz Wesayso x Blue Twiggy van Midden Aarde)
breeder: Ilona Jordens (NO)      owner: Jana Semianová (SK)

Champion Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC - Selbit Feja *03.03.2001, sable
(Scandyline Duke of Dream x Selbit Taffy)
breeder: Tatyana Raschikhmarova (RU)      owner: Viktoria Svetlichnaja (RU)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Kareina Kolmas Nainen *12.04.2000, sable
(Raynoor Self Made Man x Bisanja’s Gingernut)
breeder: Eija Natunen (FI)      owner: Eija Natunen (FI) + Toni Antikainen (FI)
Excellent 3 - Denali van Shaka’s Royal Kraal *26.07.1998, sable
(Tanning Hattrick x Nora van Midden Aarde)
breeder: Anette van der Meijden (NL)      owner: Anette van der Meijden (NL)