National Show Raisio (FI) 10.08.2019

14 entries
judge: Leila Kärkäs (FI)

Clingstone’s Amaze Me
Best of Breed - Clingstone’s Amaze Me

Junior Class - Males

Excellent 1, CQ, Best Male 1, CAC, BOS - Clingstone’s Captain Jack *07.11.2018
(Sandcastle’s Save The King x Clingstone’s Make My Day)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: ?

Open Class - Males

Good - Judy’s Magician Invisble Kid *06.09.2016
(Clingstone’s Piece Of Cake x Judy’s Magician Bang Bang)
breeder: Merja Pihlajasaari (FI)      owner: Ida Kauppila (FI)

Veteran Class - Males

Very Good 1 - Sharleis Virus Victor *23.11.2010
(Lubin’s Ambassador x Sharleis Boom Bertha)
breeder: Sirpa Heikura (FI)      owner: Anna Saarinen (FI)

Puppy Class - Females

1, HP, BOB Puppy - Farnian Prunaprismia *31.12.2018
(Turella’s Jack Pot x Natalain Selena)
breeder: Sari Seitsonen (FI)      owner: ?
2 - Farnian Lasaraleen *31.12.2018
(Turella’s Jack Pot x Natalain Selena)
breeder: Sari Seitsonen (FI)      owner: ?

Junior Class - Females

Very Good 1 - Windswept Height’s Kind Of Magic *11.11.2018
(Dalimattas Power Play x Windswept Height’s Immortal Beloved)
breeder: Anne Tarmaa (FI)      owner: Anne Tarmaa (FI)
Very Good 2 - Mahoney’s Just You Worth It *09.07.2018
(Mahoney’s Hunter Boy x Windswept Height’s I’m Worth It)
breeder: Sanna Siimes (FI)      owner: ?

Intermediate Class - Females

Excellent 1, CQ, Best Bitch 3, CAC - Jäälinnan Kuuran Lumo *23.11.2017
(Mimosan Power of Snowstorm x Jäälinnan Myrskyn Noita)
breeder: Inga Pyykkö (FI)      owner: ?

Open Class - Females

Excellent 1 - OneWay’s Maggie May *19.03.2017
(OneWay’s Guld-Ivar Flinthjärta x OneWay’s Britt Ekland)
breeder: Jeanette Sävlund (SE)      owner: Anne Tarmaa (FI)
Very Good 2 - Cinnaberry’s Jewel in The Crown *20.07.2016
(Clingstone’s Lap Dog x Cinnaberry’s Working On A Dream)
breeder: Annemari Gröhn (FI)      owner: Katja Honkasalo (FI)

Champion Class - Females

Excellent 1, CQ, Best Bitch 1, BOB - Clingstone’s Amaze Me *04.01.2015
(Natalain River Dance x Clingstone’s Forecasted)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Satu Asikainen (FI) + Sallamari Salmi (FI)
Excellent 2, CQ, Best Bitch 2 - Clingstone’s Make My Day *12.07.2013
(Bell Pepper’s Ghost Buster x Shulune Imperial Fabergé)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Satu Asikainen (FI)
Excellent 3, CQ - Jäälinnan Myrskyn Noita *09.08.2013
(Helga Neitin Väinämöinen x Graciela of Bohemia Balada)
breeder: Inga Pyykkö (FI)      owner: Inga Pyykkö (FI) + Suvi Koivisto (FI)

Veteran Class - Females

Excellent 1, CQ, Best Bitch 4, BOB Veteran, R.CAC - Life Is Good Fantazija *14.08.2008
(Rowvale River Raider x Me Myself Fantazija)
breeder: Natalija Skalin (SE)      owner: Anne Tarmaa (FI) + Sanna Siimes (FI)