Group Show Nokia (FI) 10.08.2019

18 entries
judge: Dina Korna (EE)

Timonan Gharma Gets Glory
Best of Breed - Timonan Gharma Gets Glory

Puppy Class - Males

1, HP, BOB Puppy - Farnian Trufflehunter *31.12.2018, tricolor
(Turella’s Jack Pot x Natalain Selena)
breeder: Sari Seitsonen (FI)      owner: ?

Junior Class - Males

Excellent 1, CQ, Best Male 3 - Mahoney’s Jumanji *09.07.2018, sable
(Mahoney’s Hunter Boy x Windswept Height’s I’m Worth It)
breeder: Sanna Siimes (FI)      owner: ?
Very Good 2 - Diamondfox Absolute Cloud Chaser *08.05.2018, blue-merle
(Absolute Dynamite Of the Windy Lands x Dane Amor Miracle Of Love)
breeder: Päivi Iivonen (FI)      owner: Varpu Nieminen (FI)

Intermediate Class - Males

Excellent 1 - Pandarellan Lucifer *30.12.2017, blue-merle
(Dane Amor Sound Of Love x Pandarellan Levoton Tyttö)
breeder: Virve Friman-Tiihonen (FI)      owner: ?

Open Class - Males

Excellent 1, CQ, Best Male 1, CAC, BOS - Dandinas Smooth Motion *19.02.2015, tricolor
(Sandcastle’s Save The King x Dandinas Storytime)
breeder: Nina Seppälä (FI)      owner: Mari Välikangad (FI)
Excellent 2, CQ, Best Male 2, R.CAC - Futuremaker’s Heracleum *26.09.2016, sable
(Timonan Clouds Can Catch x Sharleis Velvety Violet)
breeder: Marjo Järventausta (FI)      owner: Salla Autio (FI)
Excellent 3 - Mimosan Power of Snowstorm *28.11.2014, blue-merle
(Honey Melon Blue Challonger x Mimosan Maria Magdalena)
breeder: Anne Hämäläinen (FI)      owner: Matias & Annika Salmi (FI)
Cannot be judged - Diamondfox Monsieur Charme *08.08.2016, tricolor
(Talcott Timmy Tiptoes x Dane Amor Coco Mademoiselle)
breeder: Päivi Iivonen (FI)      owner: Päivi Iivonen (FI) + Varpu Nieminen (FI)

Junior Class - Females

Excellent 1, CQ, Best Bitch 4, CAC - Mahoney’s Just You Worth It *09.07.2018, tricolor
(Mahoney’s Hunter Boy x Windswept Height’s I’m Worth It)
breeder: Sanna Siimes (FI)      owner: ?
Very Good 2 - Shulune Imperial Diamond *27.10.2018, tricolor
(Sturtmoor Dream Of Kasvelyn x Shulune Imperial Storm)
breeder: Michelle Fort (UK)      owner: Elisa Salmi (FI)

Intermediate Class - Females

Excellent 1, CQ - Cinnaberry’s Islay Mist *13.04.2018, tricolor
(Clingstone’s Lap Dog x Cinnaberry’s Silky Smooth)
breeder: Annemari Gröhn (FI)      owner: Annemari Gröhn (FI) + Tytti Kankare (FI)

Open Class - Females

Excellent 1, CQ, R.CAC - Black Elles Instant Magic *29.07.2016, sable
(Timonan Clouds Can Catch x Black Elles Golden Magic)
breeder: Anja Alvasto (FI)      owner: Silja Tiilikainen (FI)
Excellent 2 - Supernova *29.07.2017, sable
(Kiiramanna Rhythm Inside x Honey Melon Divine Diana)
breeder: Anne Pekkanen (FI)      owner: ?

Champion Class - Females

Excellent 1, CQ, Best Bitch 1, BOB - Timonan Gharma Gets Glory *11.04.2015, sable
(Clingstone’s No Comments x Timonan Blonde But Brilliant)
breeder: Tuula Tikkanen (FI)      owner: Tuula Tikkanen (FI)
Excellent 2, CQ, Best Bitch 2 - Cinnaberry’s Midnight Dare *08.09.2016, tricolor
(Clingstone’s Lap Dog x Turning Leaf’s Muy Chic Manolo B)
breeder: Annemari Gröhn (FI)      owner: Annemari Gröhn (FI)
Excellent 3, CQ, Best Bitch 3 - Judy’s Magician Devil’s Dance *06.09.2016, tricolor
(Clingstone’s Piece Of Cake x Judy’s Magician Bang Bang)
breeder: Merja Pihlajasaari (FI)      owner: Aada Oslanus (FI)
Excellent 4, CQ - Bedlam Nätti Nata *24.04.2015, sable
(Clingstone’s Piece Of Cake x Calibra’s Coconuts)
breeder: Pauliina Mäkinen (FI)      owner: Niina Korpela (FI)

Veteran Class - Females

Excellent 1, CQ, BOB Veteran - Life Is Good Fantazija *14.08.2008, tricolor
(Rowvale River Raider x Me Myself Fantazija)
breeder: Natalija Skalin (SE)      owner: Anne Tarmaa (FI) + Sanna Siimes (FI)