Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 12.09.2020

16 entries
judge: Ivana Němečková (CZ)

Brassica Wide Park
Best of Breed - Brassica Wide Park

Junior Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAJC - Mighty’s Spring Meadow Tier Tirion *11.11.2019, sable
(Cinnaberry’s All Or Nut-ting x Mighty’s Spring Meadow Oya Oilell)
breeder: Jana Semianová (SK)      owner: Pavel Čermák (CZ)
Excellent 2 - Izzy Ari Gopo *26.07.2019, sable
(Aristokrat Bez hranic x Fanny Vera Gopo)
breeder: Dagmar Holíková (CZ)      owner: Hana Kremerová (CZ)

Intermediate Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Forest Canto In-Sitú *17.11.2018, blue-merle
(Skye Fall x Carmen In-Sitú)
breeder: Tereza Kmoníčková (CZ)      owner: Martina Hájková (CZ)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Blamorder Lover Boy *29.03.2019, blue-merle
(Blamorder Bring Him Home x Blamorder Ice Cream Dream)
breeder: Abby Lusty (UK) + Louise Williams (UK) + Fay Hutchings (UK)      owner: Andrea & Ján Rückschloss (CZ)
Excellent 3 - Aerosmith Fox Den *01.10.2018, tricolor
(Cinnaberry’s All Or Nut-ting x Grácie Leneli)
breeder: Markéta Bílková (CZ)      owner: Hana Kobaková (CZ)

Open Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Chris Lessi Gopo *03.05.2018, sable
(Ether Bohemia Elenor x Batty Vera Gopo)
breeder: Dagmar Holíková (CZ)      owner: Ivona Kalupová (CZ)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Aegon Jakty od Mo-Ra-Kri *15.03.2017, tricolor
(Mighty’s Spring Meadow Io Ilario x Arte Ala Rozmarýna)
breeder: Monika Janošová (CZ)      owner: Irena Orszulikova (CZ)

Champion Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC, Best male, BOS - Amundsen Elentudas *04.03.2018, tricolor
(Brackenhaye Brand New Day x Chyť si mě Leneli)
breeder: Dagmar Laníková (CZ)      owner: Martina Vyhlídková (CZ)

Puppy Class - Females

Very Promising 1 - Borůvka Elentudas *02.02.2020, tricolor
(Sandcastle’s Suits Me x Chyť si mě Leneli)
breeder: Dagmar Laníková (CZ)      owner: Martina Vyhlídková (CZ) + Dagmar Laníková (CZ)
Very Promising 2 - Bezinka z Modrého království *02.03.2020, tricolor
(Legend of Camelot’s Globetrotter x Adina Dvůr Bažantnice)
breeder: Lucie Glaserová (CZ)      owner: Lucie Glaserová (CZ)

Junior Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ - Infinity Fann Gopo *26.07.2019, sable
(Aristokrat Bez hranic x Fanny Vera Gopo)
breeder: Dagmar Holíková (CZ)      owner: Anna Kůlová (CZ)
Excellent 2 - Aurora Suri Anyaru *04.11.2019, tricolor
(Elegán Leneli x Mighty’s Spring Meadow Olya Orla)
breeder: Andrea & Ján Rückschloss (CZ)      owner: Andrea & Ján Rückschloss (CZ)

Intermediate Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC - Bonia Smart Beauty *07.02.2019, sable
(Fajn Aylax Leneli x Chanel of Bohemia Balada)
breeder: Petra Čížková (CZ)      owner: Marcela Melicharová (CZ) + Petra Čížková (CZ)

Open Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC - Began Smart Beauty *07.02.2019, sable
(Fajn Aylax Leneli x Chanel of Bohemia Balada)
breeder: Petra Čížková (CZ)      owner: Tereza Janovská (CZ)

Champion Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC, Best female, BOB, 1.BIS - Brassica Wide Park *29.06.2018, tricolor
(Natalain Keystone x Tia Krásná Louka)
breeder: Jaroslav Bílý (CZ)      owner: Jaroslav Bílý (CZ) + Pavlína Bílá (CZ)
Very Good 2 - Adina Dvůr Bažantnice *24.04.2016, sable
(All inclusive vom Feueropal x Amélie Amico di Boemia)
breeder: Blanka Špuláková (CZ)      owner: Lucie Glaserová (CZ)