Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... 15 Next Items 701 - 800 of 1479
19.11.2017 Special Show Badbergen (DE) 11 Kerstin Selle (DE)
19.11.2017 CACIB Geneva (CH) 2 Martha Kips (LU)
18.11.2017 CACIB Geneva (CH) 4 Guy Kips (LU)
17.11.2017 CACIB Geneva (CH) 3 Tim Thomas (AU)
12.11.2017 Sachsen Winner Muldestausee (DE) 17 Thomas Rohlin (DK)
11.11.2017 World Dog Show Leipzig (DE) 64 Hans-Joachim Dux (DE)
05.11.2017 CACIB Praha (CZ) 16 MVDr. Vladimír Fiala (CZ)
04.11.2017 CACIB Praha (CZ) 21 Dana Fialová (CZ)
29.10.2017 Niederösterreich Show Traiskirchen (AT) 3 John Ritchie (UK)
14.10.2017 CACIB Dortmund (DE) 13 Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
13.10.2017 Bundessieger Dortmund (DE) 19 Hans-Erhard Grüttner (DE)
08.10.2017 CACIB Zwolle (NL) 4 Mark Wibier (DE)
07.10.2017 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 14 Claudio de Giuliani (IT)
07.10.2017 CACIB Zwolle (NL) 1 Rolf Blessing (DE)
01.10.2017 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) 3 Ake Cronander (SE)
30.09.2017 CACIB Tulln (AT) 4 Leif Herman Wilberg (NO)
28.09.2017 Special Club Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 28 Natalija Skalin (SE)
24.09.2017 Special Show Brandenburg (DE) 7 Anna Kochan (PL)
23.09.2017 National Show Brno (CZ) 8 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
17.09.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
16.09.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Jean Lawless (IE)
15.09.2017 Special Show Malý Lapáš (SK) 10 István Székely (HU)
10.09.2017 Special Show Neckarsulm (DE) 28 Heike Bilsheim (DE)
25.08.2017 European Dog Show Kyiv (UA) 7 Davor Javor (HR)
20.08.2017 Niedersachsen Show Peine (DE) 13 Michael Wirth (DE)
20.08.2017 Duodanube Bratislava (SK) 4 Astrid Lundava (EE)
20.08.2017 CACIB Mechelen (BE) 4 Guy Devriendt (BE)
20.08.2017 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) 8 Katja Wolf (AT)
19.08.2017 Duodanube Bratislava (SK) 5 Ligita Zake (LT)
19.08.2017 CACIB Mechelen (BE) 5 Cindy Kerssemeijer (NL)
19.08.2017 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) 8 Woody Nelson (US)
12.08.2017 Interdog Bohemia Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 15 Leoš Jančík (CZ)
06.08.2017 Special Show Bottrop (DE) 10 Martha Kips (LU)
30.07.2017 Club Show Neunkirchen (AT) 5 Micael Johansson (SE)
30.07.2017 Special Show Dormagen (DE) 14 Klaus Frankenberger (DE)
23.07.2017 Club Show Nijmegen (NL) 25 Erica Bakker-van de Woestijne (NL)
16.07.2017 CACIB Oberwart (AT) 6 Sylvia Schaffer (AT)
16.07.2017 Special Show Rheinböllen (DE) 9 Monika Rasche (DE)
16.07.2017 Special Show Gotha (DE) 5 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
15.07.2017 Special Show Paaren (DE) 16 Gwen Beaden (UK)
15.07.2017 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 11 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
09.07.2017 Special Show Stadelhofen (DE) 5 Geoff Duffield (UK)
02.07.2017 Special Show Blumenow (DE) 5 Sandra Wigglesworth (UK)
02.07.2017 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 3 László Erdös (HU)
02.07.2017 CACIB Echt (NL) 3 Anja Gregoire (BE)
01.07.2017 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 2 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
01.07.2017 Club Show Dachau (DE) 15 Brigita Kremser (SI)
25.06.2017 Special Show Alzey (DE) 8 Klaus Frankenberger (DE)
24.06.2017 Ambiorixtroffee Genk (BE) 6 Petru Muntean (RO)
24.06.2017 Intercanis Brno (CZ) 9 Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
17.06.2017 Club Show Gräfenroda (DE) 1 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
11.06.2017 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 2 Anna Albrigo (IT)
11.06.2017 Annual Trophy Show Hannover (DE) 5 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
10.06.2017 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 2 Marija Kavčič (SI)
10.06.2017 CACIB Vejen (DK) 2 András Korózs (HU)
10.06.2017 CAC Lommel (BE) 5 Boris Cavillac (FR)
05.06.2017 National Show Neunkirchen (DE) 3 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
04.06.2017 CACIB Neunkirchen (DE) 5 Mark Wibier (DE)
04.06.2017 Special Show Magdeburg (DE) 11 Anne Hollywood (UK)
04.06.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 3 Marko Ljutić (HR)
03.06.2017 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) 34 Karen McDevitt (IE)
03.06.2017 Special Show Salzhausen (DE) 17 Martin König (CH)
03.06.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Svend Lovendskjaer (DK)
02.06.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Dagmar Klein (RO)
21.05.2017 Special Show Penig (DE) 3 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
21.05.2017 CACIB Wieselburg (AT) 3 Susanne Naprawnik (AT)
21.05.2017 Europasieger Dortmund (DE) 10 Dick Rutten (NL)
20.05.2017 Nord Bohemia Canis Litoměřice (CZ) 13 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
19.05.2017 CACIB Dortmund (DE) 7 Hans-Joachim Dux (DE)
14.05.2017 Special Show Eilenburg (DE) 8 Myrna Shiboleth (IL)
07.05.2017 CACIB Lučenec (SK) 3 Vladimír Piskay (SK)
07.05.2017 CACIB Erfurt (DE) 6 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
06.05.2017 CACIB Lučenec (SK) 2 Miklos Levente (HU)
30.04.2017 Club Show Hartberg (AT) 1 Katja Wolf (AT)
23.04.2017 Special Show Kiel (DE) 5 Monika Rasche (DE)
22.04.2017 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 14 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
15.04.2017 CACIB Praha (CZ) 20 Elina Haapaniemi (FI)
09.04.2017 CACIB Salzburg (AT) 2 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
09.04.2017 CACIB Luxemburg (LU) 5 Uwe Nölke (DE)
08.04.2017 Club Show Žilina (SK) 12 Gwen Beaden (UK)
08.04.2017 National Show Ostrava (CZ) 10 MVDr. Vladimír Fiala (CZ)
08.04.2017 CACIB Chemnitz (DE) 7 Rolf Blessing (DE)
02.04.2017 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 5 Branislav Rajič (SI)
01.04.2017 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 7 Anatoli Zhuk (BY)
12.03.2017 CACIB Offenburg (DE) 14 Michael Wirth (DE)
05.03.2017 CACIB Graz (AT) 4 Edith Soltesz (AT)
26.02.2017 Special Show Tostedt (DE) 6 Morten Matthes (DK)
25.02.2017 CACIB Weelde (BE) 9 Ingrid Hectors (BE)
19.02.2017 National Show Bratislava (SK) 8 Vladimír Piskay (SK)
17.02.2017 CACIB Budapest (HU) 1 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
12.02.2017 Special Show Luxembourg (LU) 8 István Székely (HU)
05.02.2017 CACIB Brno (CZ) 16 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
04.02.2017 CACIB Brno (CZ) 21 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
22.01.2017 CAC Verl-Kaunitz (DE) 11 Heike Bilsheim (DE)
15.01.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 7 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
14.01.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Hans Bierwolf (AT)
08.01.2017 CACIB Nürnberg (DE) 13 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
07.01.2017 CAC Genk (BE) 5 Myriam Vermeire (BE)
11.12.2016 CACIB Wels (AT) 4 Siniša Cujan (HR)
10.12.2016 CAC Kassel (DE) 3 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)