Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 ... 8 ... 12 ... 15 Next Items 101 - 200 of 1470
11.07.2021 Special Show Gelsenkirchen (DE) 12 Heike Bilsheim (DE)
10.07.2021 Special Show Binabiburg (DE) 8 Michael Wirth (DE)
10.07.2021 CACIB Varaždin (HR) 4 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
10.07.2021 Group Show Ruokolahti (FI) 9 Hannele Jokisilta (FI)
10.07.2021 CACIB Oulu (FI) 16 Jaana Hartus (FI)
10.07.2021 National Show Laukaa (FI) 17 Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (FI)
10.07.2021 Grand Prix Slovakia Nitra (SK) 9 Davor Javor (HR)
10.07.2021 Sheepdog National Show Wrocław (PL) 1 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
09.07.2021 President Cup Nitra (SK) 10 Olga Sinko Kupriyanova (SI)
08.07.2021 Crystal Trophy Nitra (SK) 10 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
04.07.2021 Special Show Neunkirchen (DE) 15 Bianca van den Berg (NL)
04.07.2021 CACIB Rogla (SI) 2 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
04.07.2021 Special Show Kiel (DE) 6 Erika Heintz (DE)
04.07.2021 Special Show Trøndelag (NO) 7 Jari Partanen (NO)
03.07.2021 National Show Klatovy (CZ) 15 Božena Ovesná (CZ)
03.07.2021 Special Show I. Gørlev (DK) 3 Tinna Grubbe (DK)
03.07.2021 Special show II. Gørlev (DK) 3 Tuula Maija Tammelin (DK)
03.07.2021 CACIB Rogla (SI) 2 Štefan Šinko (SI)
03.07.2021 Group Show Vironlahti (FI) 9 Marjo Järventölä (FI)
03.07.2021 Group Show Tuusniemi (FI) 2 Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (FI)
03.07.2021 National Show Rantasalmi (FI) 6 Jussi Liimatainen (FI)
03.07.2021 CACIB Trondheim (NO) 5 Gro Svandalsflona (NO)
27.06.2021 Sachsenschau Penig (DE) 10 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
27.06.2021 CAC Velika Gorica (HR) 3 Nives Medunjanin Božičević (HR)
27.06.2021 Régionale d'Elevage Ficheux (FR) 5 Claire Cadot (FR)
26.06.2021 CACIB Chemnitz (DE) 9 Sarah Boyd (DE)
26.06.2021 CACIB Brno (CZ) 13 Željko Lozić (RS)
20.06.2021 Special Show Dormagen (DE) 20 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
20.06.2021 CACIB Vejen (DK) 3 Morten Matthes (DK)
20.06.2021 CACIB Dijon (FR) 2 Jean Kerfriden (FR)
20.06.2021 Regional Show Benátky nad Jizerou (CZ) 2 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
19.06.2021 CACIB Vejen (DK) 4 Birte Scheel (DK)
19.06.2021 CACS Dijon (FR) 2 Solange Roser (FR)
18.06.2021 Nordic Show Vejen (DK) 4 Grzegorz Weron (PL)
13.06.2021 National Show Palanga (LT) 1 Dainora Sudeikienė (LT)
13.06.2021 Club Show Monor (HU) 4 Peter Muzslai (HU)
13.06.2021 CACIB Novara (IT) 1 Pietro Bottagisio (IT)
12.06.2021 National Show Palanga (LT) 1 Audronė Babianskienė (LT)
12.06.2021 Special Show Dallmin (DE) 19 Karin Voye (DE)
12.06.2021 National Show Alavus (FI) 16 Esa Ruotsalainen (FI)
12.06.2021 Special Show Odra (HR) 3 Jasna Kovačević (HR)
06.06.2021 Club Show Horní Počernice (CZ) 28 Jitka Gogolinová (CZ)
06.06.2021 CACIB Komárom (HU) 2 Ferenc Gröschl (HU)
06.06.2021 CACIB San Marino (SM) 1 Jorge Nallem (UY)
06.06.2021 CWC Manowo (PL) 1 Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL)
05.06.2021 CACIB Brno (CZ) 15 Ivana Němečková (CZ)
05.06.2021 Club Show Horní Počernice (CZ) 27 Tereza Knedlhans (CZ)
05.06.2021 CACIB Komárom (HU) 4 Peter Muzslai (HU)
05.06.2021 CACIB San Marino (SM) 1 Marian Draganescu (RO)
04.06.2021 National Show Brno (CZ) 7 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
04.06.2021 CACIB Komárom (HU) 4 István Orcsik (RS)
04.06.2021 CACIB San Marino (SM) 1 Antoan Hlebarov (BG)
30.05.2021 CACIB Leszno (PL) 6 Anna Dominiak (PL)
30.05.2021 Special Show La Tollara (IT) 5 Alan Jones (UK)
16.05.2021 Special Show Hamburg (DE) 5 Erika Heintz (DE)
16.05.2021 Club show Chropyně (CZ) 16 Ivana Němečková (CZ)
15.05.2021 Club show Chropyně (CZ) 11 Milan Krinke (CZ)
13.05.2021 Special Show Paaren im Glien (DE) 22 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
22.02.2021 CAC Specialty Show Moscow (RU) 6 Dušan Paunović (RS)
24.10.2020 CACIB Poitiers (FR) 2 Christian Leneuf (FR)
11.10.2020 Régionale d'Elevage Le Châtelet-en-Brie (FR) 1 Christophe Dancoisne (FR)
10.10.2020 Club Show Rothenthurm (CH) 5 Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH)
03.10.2020 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 10 Petra Márová (CZ)
03.10.2020 Nationale d'Elevage Cérans-Foulletourte (FR) 12 Alan Jones (UK)
27.09.2020 CACIB Maastricht (NL) 2 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
27.09.2020 Special Show Kaltenkirchen (DE) 12 Uwe Nölke (DE)
27.09.2020 CACIB Leszno (PL) 2 Anna Jaśkiewicz (PL)
27.09.2020 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) 9 Heidi Poschacher (AT)
27.09.2020 Nordic Show Hyvinkää (FI) 24 Anita Al-Bachy (FI)
26.09.2020 CACIB Maastricht (NL) 5 Roel van Veen-Keur (NL)
26.09.2020 CACIB Tulln (AT) 11 Lidija Okleščen (SI)
26.09.2020 Special Show Penig (DE) 8 Kerstin Selle (DE)
26.09.2020 Puppy Show Kotka (FI) 1 Perttu Stählberg (FI)
25.09.2020 CACIB Palanga (LT) 6 Linda Jürgens (EE)
20.09.2020 CACIB Tallinn (EE) 4 Harto Stockmari (FI)
20.09.2020 Club Show Nijmegen (NL) 28 Ineke Fritz (NL)
20.09.2020 CWC Wawrzkowizna (PL) 2 Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
20.09.2020 Group Show Hyvinkää (FI) 9 Tuula Savolainen (FI)
20.09.2020 Special Show Blumenow (DE) 7 Monika Rasche (DE)
20.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Željko Lozić (RS)
19.09.2020 CAC Tallinn (EE) 1 Irina Poletaeva (FI)
19.09.2020 Club Show Wawrzkowizna (PL) 2 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
19.09.2020 Group Show Tuusniemi (FI) 6 Helen Tonkson (EE)
19.09.2020 Regional Show Pezinok (SK) 2 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
19.09.2020 Special Show Klaistow (DE) 17 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
19.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 7 Andraš Polgar (RS)
19.09.2020 Group Show Lahti (FI) 22 Esa Ruotsalainen (FI)
18.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
17.09.2020 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Tibor Havelka (SK)
13.09.2020 CWC Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) 2 Iwona Przeworska (PL)
13.09.2020 Group Show Kokkola (FI) 5 Anita Al-Bachy (FI)
13.09.2020 Group Show Jyväskylä (FI) 10 Ligita Zake (LT)
13.09.2020 Smooth collie speciality Obninsk (RU) 5 Galina Kirkitskaya (RU)
13.09.2020 Sachsen Winner Eilenburg (DE) 11 Elisabeth Ertl (AT)
13.09.2020 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 24 Božena Ovesná (CZ)
12.09.2020 Group Show Sievi (FI) 3 Antti Nieminen (FI)
12.09.2020 National Show Porvoo (FI) 16 Paula Rekiranta (FI)
12.09.2020 National Show Ostrava (CZ) 7 Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
12.09.2020 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 16 Ivana Němečková (CZ)
12.09.2020 CACIB Helsinki (FI) 17 Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI)