Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 10 ... 15 ... 19 Next Items 101 - 200 of 1829
06.08.2022 CACIB Praha (CZ) 24 Sándor Szabó (HU)
06.08.2022 CACIB Oldenburg (DE) 9 Rolf Blessing (DE)
05.08.2022 CACIB Praha (CZ) 22 Jitka Reslerová (CZ)
05.08.2022 National Show Kuopio (FI) 9 Anne Livø Buvik (NO)
31.07.2022 Regional Show Bordovice (CZ) 1 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
31.07.2022 CACIB Opole - Moszna (PL) 5 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
31.07.2022 CACS Cahors (FR) 4 Solange Roser (FR)
24.07.2022 CACIB Chemnitz (DE) 6 Michael Wirth (DE)
24.07.2022 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 6 Susanne Naprawnik (AT)
24.07.2022 Golden Dog Trophy Liege (BE) 3 Jos de Cuyper (BE)
24.07.2022 Special Show Neunkirchen (DE) 6 Rolf Blessing (DE)
24.07.2022 CACIB Częstochowa (PL) 3 Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
23.07.2022 Golden Dog Trophy Liege (BE) 4 Anna Kochan (PL)
23.07.2022 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 6 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
23.07.2022 Nordic Show Kalajoki (FI) 18 Maija Mäkinen (FI)
23.07.2022 Group Show Posio (FI) 4 Jaana Kummala (FI)
22.07.2022 National Show Kalajoki (FI) 17 Hans Almgren (SE)
17.07.2022 Club Show Rheinböllen (DE) 3 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
17.07.2022 CAC Dormagen (DE) 16 Ursula Langer (DE)
16.07.2022 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 11 Tibor Havelka (SK)
16.07.2022 Nordbayerische CAC Hirschaid (DE) 12 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
16.07.2022 National Show Helsinki (FI) 25 Frisk Svante (SE)
16.07.2022 CACIB Sárvar (HU) 2 Péter Harsányi (HU)
16.07.2022 Club Show Sárvar (HU) 4 Denis Kuzelj (SI)
15.07.2022 CACIB Sárvar (HU) 1 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
10.07.2022 Club Show Nijmegen (NL) 19 Anne Smith (UK)
10.07.2022 German Winner Neuss (DE) 8 András Korózs (HU)
10.07.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Ozan Belkis (TR)
09.07.2022 Neuss Winner Neuss (DE) 5 Monika Rasche (DE)
09.07.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Vojislav Al Daghistan (RS)
09.07.2022 National Show Mäntsälä (FI) 18 Rob Douma (NL)
08.07.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Željko Lozić (RS)
07.07.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
02.07.2022 National Show Klatovy (CZ) 13 Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
02.07.2022 CAC Ambiorixtrofee Genk (BE) 3 Bart Vandaele (BE)
02.07.2022 Special Show Blumenow (DE) 7 Kristina Nölke (DE)
02.07.2022 National Show Orivesi (FI) 23 Helen Tonkson (EE)
02.07.2022 CACIB Utrecht (NL) 4 Thomas Rohlin (DK)
26.06.2022 Special Show Alzey (DE) 14 Valerie Geddes (UK), Guy Devriendt (BE)
26.06.2022 National Show Poznań-Antoninek (PL) 3 Kevin Young (UK)
26.06.2022 CACS Serres Castet (FR) 3 Boris Cavillac (FR)
25.06.2022 CACIB Brno (CZ) 11 Tibor Havelka (SK)
25.06.2022 Special Show Vierkirchen (DE) 8 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
24.06.2022 World Dog Show Madrid (ES) 7 Sylvie Desserne (FR)
23.06.2022 RSCE Winner CACIB Madrid (ES) 7 Francisko Ranea Munill (ES)
23.06.2022 CAC Speciality Madrid (ES) 7 Roberto Velez-Pico (PR)
19.06.2022 Sheepdogs Show Wrocław (PL) 3 Iwona Przeworska (PL)
19.06.2022 Regional Show Náměšť na Hané (CZ) 3 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
19.06.2022 CACIB Aarau (CH) 3 Helen Tonkson (EE)
18.06.2022 CACIB Kotka (FI) 25 Colm Hasting (IE)
18.06.2022 Nordic Show Vännäs (SE) 4 Benny Blidh von Schedvin (SE)
18.06.2022 Pomerania Show Szczecin (PL) 3 Ruth Wagner (LU)
18.06.2022 Alpen Winner Aarau (CH) 8 Eytan Hendel (IL)
18.06.2022 CAC Aarau (CH) 7 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
12.06.2022 Specialty Show Zagreb (HR) 5 Heidi Poschacher (AT)
12.06.2022 Niedersachsenschau Garbsen (DE) 13 Peter Muzslai (HU)
12.06.2022 Derby Winner Nitra (SK) 6 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
11.06.2022 National Show Alavus (FI) 26 Jaana Kummala (FI)
11.06.2022 Grand Prix Slovakia Nitra (SK) 3 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
10.06.2022 President Cup Nitra (SK) 2 Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI)
05.06.2022 Special Show Magdeburg (DE) 6 Uwe Nölke (DE)
05.06.2022 Pinkstershow Gorinchem (NL) 3 Horst Kliebenstein (DE)
04.06.2022 Holland Cup Gorinchem (NL) 5 Mark Wibier (NL)
04.06.2022 Regional Show Zbraslav u Brna (CZ) 2 Leoš Jančík (CZ)
29.05.2022 CACIB Alessandria (IT) 1 Alberto Cuccillato (IT)
29.05.2022 Lemanic Collie Show Montricher (CH) 3 Michaela Rukopf (DE)
29.05.2022 Frühjahrssieger Dortmund (DE) 9 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
28.05.2022 CACIB Novara (IT) 1 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
28.05.2022 Nationale d'élevage Avoise (FR) 22 Anne Socolovert (FR)
28.05.2022 Regional Show Hradec Králové (CZ) 7 Alexandra Grygarová (CZ)
28.05.2022 Europasieger Dortmund (DE) 11 Mark Wibier (NL)
26.05.2022 Joe Kat Show Arnhem (NL) 7 Marion ten Cate (NL)
22.05.2022 National Show Rogaland (NO) 3 Noreen Clarke (IE)
22.05.2022 CACA Hartberg (AT) 1 Nina-Valerie Nemecek-Nierscher (AT)
22.05.2022 Special Show Wiesental (DE) 21 Jan Ebels (NL)
22.05.2022 Club Show Co.Kildare (IE) 2 Clare Burnett (IE)
21.05.2022 National Show Słupsk (PL) 1 Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
21.05.2022 CACIB Litoměřice (CZ) 8 Šárka Dreslerová (CZ)
21.05.2022 Club Show Lučenec (SK) 13 Cheryl Lockett (UK)
21.05.2022 Sachsen Show Penig (DE) 9 Lenka Petrášková (CZ)
15.05.2022 CACIB Lingen (DE) 7 Erika Heintz (DE)
15.05.2022 Sachsen Winner Eilenburg (DE) 8 Guy Kips (LU)
15.05.2022 Special Show Chropyně (CZ) 28 Duna Jones (UK)
14.05.2022 CACIB Łódź (PL) 4 Stefica Lazić (RS)
14.05.2022 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 26 Geoff Duffield (UK)
14.05.2022 Group Show Parikkala (FI) 5 Paula Rekiranta (FI)
08.05.2022 CACIB Legnica - Kliczków (PL) 3 Astrid Lundava (EE)
08.05.2022 CACIB Erfurt (DE) 4 Regina Blessing (DE)
08.05.2022 Regional Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 4 Karel Hořák (CZ)
08.05.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 2 Dalibor Antić (RS)
08.05.2022 Flanders Show Gent (BE) 4 Noreen Clarke (IE)
08.05.2022 CACIB Oberwart (AT) 4 Heidi Poschacher (AT)
07.05.2022 Specialty Show Kaarina (FI) 87 Jasna Kovačević (HR), Jadranka Mijatović (HR)
07.05.2022 Regional Show Olomouc (CZ) 2 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
07.05.2022 National Show Chmielno (PL) 1 Gerard Jipping (NL)
07.05.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 2 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
07.05.2022 CACIB Erfurt (DE) 5 Milan Krinke (CZ)
06.05.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 1 Zdenka Jílková (CZ)
05.05.2022 CACIB Nitra (SK) 1 Miča Mladenović (RS)
01.05.2022 Group Show Lahti (FI) 16 Esa Ruotsalainen (FI)