Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 ... 5 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... 18 Next Items 901 - 1000 of 1724
25.03.2018 Niedersachsen Show Lehre (DE) 9 Barry Makepeace (UK)
04.03.2018 CACIB Zielona Góra (PL) 2 Dušan Paunović (RS)
04.03.2018 CACIB Graz (AT) 7 Nina-Valerie Nemecek-Nierscher (AT)
18.02.2018 National Show Bratislava (SK) 3 Tibor Havelka (SK)
18.02.2018 Special Show Luxembourg (LU) 7 Michaela Rukopf (DE)
18.02.2018 Special Show Buchholz (DE) 8 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
17.02.2018 Flanders Show Gent (BE) 2 Dianne Degryze (BE)
16.02.2018 CACIB Budapest (HU) 1 Anja Gregoire (BE)
11.02.2018 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Milan Krinke (CZ)
10.02.2018 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
04.02.2018 CACIB Brno (CZ) 18 Katja Wolf (AT)
03.02.2018 CACIB Brno (CZ) 19 Milan Krinke (CZ)
21.01.2018 CAC Verl-Kaunitz (DE) 14 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
14.01.2018 CACIB Nürnberg (DE) 10 Hans-Joachim Dux (DE)
13.01.2018 National Show Brno (CZ) 16 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
06.01.2018 CACIB Weelde (BE) 7 Josef Hartich (DE)
17.12.2017 Brussels Dog Show Brussel (BE) 4 Karin Hedberg (SE)
16.12.2017 Brussel Trophy Brussel (BE) 5 Bart Vandaele (BE)
10.12.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 7 Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
10.12.2017 CACIB Kassel (DE) 14 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
09.12.2017 Puppy Show Helsinki (FI) 7 Piia Enlund (FI)
09.12.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Malgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
09.12.2017 CAC Kassel (DE) 15 Monika Rasche (DE)
03.12.2017 CACIB Wels (AT) 2 Peter Friedrich Berchtold (AT)
03.12.2017 CACIB Karlsruhe (DE) 15 Milan Krinke (CZ)
02.12.2017 CACIB Wels (AT) 1 Ingrid Hectors (BE)
02.12.2017 CAC Karlsruhe (DE) 15 Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH)
26.11.2017 CACIB Kielce (PL) 1 Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH)
25.11.2017 CACIB Kielce (PL) 1 Gerard Cox (IE)
24.11.2017 CACIB Kielce (PL) 1 Iwona Giczela (PL)
19.11.2017 Special Show Badbergen (DE) 11 Kerstin Selle (DE)
19.11.2017 CACIB Geneva (CH) 2 Martha Kips (LU)
18.11.2017 CACIB Geneva (CH) 4 Guy Kips (LU)
17.11.2017 CACIB Geneva (CH) 3 Tim Thomas (AU)
12.11.2017 Sachsen Winner Muldestausee (DE) 17 Thomas Rohlin (DK)
11.11.2017 World Dog Show Leipzig (DE) 64 Hans-Joachim Dux (DE)
05.11.2017 CACIB Praha (CZ) 16 MVDr. Vladimír Fiala (CZ)
04.11.2017 CACIB Praha (CZ) 21 Dana Fialová (CZ)
29.10.2017 Niederösterreich Show Traiskirchen (AT) 3 John Ritchie (UK)
28.10.2017 Lovanium Trofee Leuven (BE) 6 Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)
14.10.2017 CACIB Dortmund (DE) 13 Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
13.10.2017 Bundessieger Dortmund (DE) 19 Hans-Erhard Grüttner (DE)
08.10.2017 CACIB Zwolle (NL) 4 Mark Wibier (NL)
07.10.2017 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 14 Claudio de Giuliani (IT)
07.10.2017 CACIB Zwolle (NL) 1 Rolf Blessing (DE)
01.10.2017 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) 3 Ake Cronander (SE)
30.09.2017 CACIB Tulln (AT) 4 Leif Herman Wilberg (NO)
28.09.2017 Special Club Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 28 Natalija Skalin (SE)
24.09.2017 CACIB Wroclaw (PL) 1 Barbara Czaslawska (PL)
24.09.2017 Special Show Brandenburg (DE) 7 Anna Kochan (PL)
23.09.2017 National Show Brno (CZ) 8 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
17.09.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
16.09.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Jean Lawless (IE)
15.09.2017 Special Show Malý Lapáš (SK) 10 István Székely (HU)
10.09.2017 Special Show Neckarsulm (DE) 28 Heike Bilsheim (DE)
10.09.2017 Green Dog Show Ciney (BE) 4 Johan Wulteputte (BE)
25.08.2017 European Dog Show Kyiv (UA) 7 Davor Javor (HR)
20.08.2017 Niedersachsen Show Peine (DE) 13 Michael Wirth (DE)
20.08.2017 Duodanube Bratislava (SK) 4 Astrid Lundava (EE)
20.08.2017 CACIB Mechelen (BE) 4 Guy Devriendt (BE)
20.08.2017 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) 8 Katja Wolf (AT)
19.08.2017 Duodanube Bratislava (SK) 5 Ligita Zake (LT)
19.08.2017 CACIB Mechelen (BE) 5 Cindy Kerssemeijer (NL)
19.08.2017 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) 8 Woody Nelson (US)
12.08.2017 Interdog Bohemia Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 15 Leoš Jančík (CZ)
06.08.2017 Special Show Bottrop (DE) 10 Martha Kips (LU)
05.08.2017 CACIB Kreuzlingen (CH) 3 Jan de Gids (NL)
30.07.2017 Club Show Neunkirchen (AT) 5 Micael Johansson (SE)
30.07.2017 Special Show Dormagen (DE) 14 Klaus Frankenberger (DE)
23.07.2017 Club Show Nijmegen (NL) 25 Erica Bakker-van de Woestijne (NL)
16.07.2017 CACIB Oberwart (AT) 6 Sylvia Schaffer (AT)
16.07.2017 Special Show Rheinböllen (DE) 9 Monika Rasche (DE)
16.07.2017 Special Show Gotha (DE) 5 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
15.07.2017 Special Show Paaren (DE) 16 Gwen Beaden (UK)
15.07.2017 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 11 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
09.07.2017 Special Show Stadelhofen (DE) 5 Geoff Duffield (UK)
02.07.2017 Special Show Blumenow (DE) 5 Sandra Wigglesworth (UK)
02.07.2017 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 3 László Erdös (HU)
02.07.2017 CACIB Echt (NL) 3 Anja Gregoire (BE)
01.07.2017 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 2 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
01.07.2017 Club Show Dachau (DE) 15 Brigita Kremser (SI)
25.06.2017 CACIB Aarua (CH) 1 Gunnar Nymann (DK)
25.06.2017 Special Show Alzey (DE) 8 Klaus Frankenberger (DE)
24.06.2017 Ambiorixtroffee Genk (BE) 6 Petru Muntean (RO)
24.06.2017 Intercanis Brno (CZ) 9 Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
17.06.2017 Club Show Gräfenroda (DE) 1 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
11.06.2017 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 2 Anna Albrigo (IT)
11.06.2017 Annual Trophy Show Hannover (DE) 5 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
10.06.2017 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 2 Marija Kavčič (SI)
10.06.2017 CACIB Vejen (DK) 2 András Korózs (HU)
10.06.2017 CAC Lommel (BE) 5 Boris Cavillac (FR)
05.06.2017 National Show Neunkirchen (DE) 3 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
04.06.2017 CACIB Neunkirchen (DE) 5 Mark Wibier (NL)
04.06.2017 Special Show Magdeburg (DE) 11 Anne Hollywood (UK)
04.06.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 3 Marko Ljutić (HR)
03.06.2017 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) 34 Karen McDevitt (IE)
03.06.2017 Special Show Salzhausen (DE) 17 Martin König (CH)
03.06.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Svend Lovendskjaer (DK)
02.06.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Dagmar Klein (RO)
21.05.2017 Special Show Penig (DE) 3 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)