Show result of Its Magic Smooth Fatranský sen
46 show results in database
|
back to profile
(this results are taken from shows in section Show results)
(this results are taken from shows in section Show results)
Date | Show | Judge | Class | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.2024 | CACIB Premstätten (AT) | Iris Urschitz (AT) | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB |
11.02.2024 | CACIB Katowice (PL) | Leszek Salamon (PL) | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CWC, CACIB, Poland Winner, BOS |
27.01.2024 | CACIB Brno (CZ) | Petra Márová (CZ) | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CAC |
21.01.2024 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Ildikó Muzslai (HU) | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CAC |
20.01.2024 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Peter Muzslai (HU) | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CAC |
19.01.2024 | Victory Show Bratislava (SK) | Ildikó Muzslai (HU) | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CAC, Victory Junior Winner |
19.01.2024 | National show Bratislava (SK) | Monika Blaha (AT) | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CAC |
06.01.2024 | National show Brno (CZ) | Ladislav Frnčo (CZ) | Intermediate | Excellent 2 |
03.12.2023 | Christmas Winner Wels (AT) | Erwin Deutscher (AT) | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CACA, R.CACIB |
02.12.2023 | Winter Trophy Wels (AT) | Bart Vandaele (BE) | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CACA |
01.12.2023 | Winner Wels Wels (AT) | Claudio de Giuliani (IT) | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CACA |
29.10.2023 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Dušan Paunović (RS) | Intermediate | Excellent 2, R.CAC |
28.10.2023 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) | Intermediate | Excellent 2, R.CAC |
27.10.2023 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Judit Korózs-Papp (HU) | Intermediate | Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB |
24.09.2023 | Special Show Funkendorf (DE) | Lenka Petrášková (CZ) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAC-J, Best Junior |
23.09.2023 | CACIB Wroclaw (PL) | Valentinas Stiklius (LT) | Junior | Excellent 1, Junior Winner, Best Junior |
16.09.2023 | CACIB Klatovy (CZ) | Kurt Summer (AT) | Junior | Excellent 2 |
10.09.2023 | Special Show Humpolec (CZ) | Bente Loseth (NO) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, Special Show Junior Winnner, BOJ, 2. BIS Junior |
09.09.2023 | CACIB Olomouc (CZ) | Olga Dolejšová (CZ) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, CACIB-J, BOJ, BOS, 2.JBIG |
02.09.2023 | Club show Zlín (CZ) | Tibor Havelka (SK) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, JBIS |
19.08.2023 | CACIB Mladá Boleslav (CZ) | Václava Rybárová (CZ) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, CACIB-J, BOJ |
15.07.2023 | National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) | Naděžda Střalková (CZ) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ |
01.07.2023 | National Show Klatovy (CZ) | Šárka Dreslerová (CZ) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ |
24.06.2023 | CACIB Brno (CZ) | Anna Dzidt (PL) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, CACIB-J |
11.06.2023 | Derby Winner Nitra (SK) | Vladimír Javorčík (SK) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, CACIB-J, Derby Winner, Junior BOB |
10.06.2023 | Grand Prix Slovakia Nitra (SK) | Zsolt Bíró (HU) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, CACIB-J, Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner, Junior BOB |
09.06.2023 | President Cup Nitra (SK) | Ildikó Muzslai (HU) | Junior | Excellent 2 |
27.05.2023 | CACIB Litoměřice (CZ) | Alexandra Grygarová (CZ) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, CACIB-J, BOJ |
06.05.2023 | CACIB Babimost (PL) | Piotr Król (PL) | Junior | Excellent 1, Junior Winner, CACIB-J, Best Junior |
08.04.2023 | CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) | Alexandra Grygarová (CZ) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, CACIB-J, BOJ, BOB |
31.03.2023 | Slovak Junior & Veteran Trophy Show Bratislava (SK) | Espeland Börge (NO) | Junior | Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Winner Trophy, BOB |
12.02.2023 | CACIB Katowice - Gliwice (PL) | Bożena Czempas-Chowaniec (PL) | Junior | Excellent 2 |
29.01.2023 | CACIB Brno (CZ) | Ladislav Frnčo (CZ) | Puppy | Very Promising 1 |
28.01.2023 | CACIB Brno (CZ) | Petra Márová (CZ) | Puppy | Very Promising 1 |
22.01.2023 | CACIB Lubin (PL) | Tibor Havelka (SK) | Puppy | Very Promising, Best Puppy |
07.01.2023 | National Show Brno (CZ) | Vladimír Piskay (SK) | Puppy | Very Promising 1 |
27.11.2022 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Pierluigi Buratti (IT) | Puppy | Very Promising 1 |
26.11.2022 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Zdenka Jílková (CZ) | Puppy | Very Promising 1 |
25.11.2022 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Diane Stewart-Ritchie (IE) | Puppy | Very Promising 1 |
30.10.2022 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Roberto Schill (RO) | Minor Puppy | Very Promising 1, 3. BIS Minor Puppy |
29.10.2022 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Petra Márová (CZ) | Minor Puppy | Very Promising 1 |
28.10.2022 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL) | Minor Puppy | Very Promising 1 |
08.10.2022 | CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) | Milan Krinke (CZ) | Minor Puppy | Very Promising 1 |
24.09.2022 | Special Show Košice (SK) | István Székely (HU) | Minor Puppy | Very Promising 1 |
03.09.2022 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | László Erdös (HU) | Minor Puppy | Very Promising 1 |
02.09.2022 | CACIB Bratislava (SK) | Harri Lehkonen (FI) | Minor Puppy | Very Promising 1 |