Spring Symphony Accurate Ace

no photo
Sex: male
Colour: tricolor
Born: 06.02.1998
Kennel: Spring Symphony
Breeder:
kennel: Spring Symphony
Country: Estonia
Owner:
?
Country: Finland

Pedigree

4 generations | 5 generations | 6 generations
COI 41.12% AVK 30.95% (6 gen.)
Sunsweet Reuben James Baubon’s Proper Joe Sunsweet Love Me Tender Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley Kelbonnie Goliath O’Darjoro
Kelbonnie Chan El Gina
Jalonda’s Jacanapes Peterblue Nigel
Jalonda’s Cerinda Caramia
Glennfields Gordiet Girl Ralph of Talcott Kelbonnie Goliath O’Darjoro
Kelbonnie Chan El Gina
Talcott Damaris Peterblue Oliver
Treewood Golden Delight
Baubon’s Jolly Jumper Baubon’s Speedy Gonzales Fairlines Billy The Kid Glennfields Garrison
Astrellita Abba
Tanliy’s Sister Jane Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Ginette
Tanliy’s Sister Jane Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Dalimattas Future Flora Dalimattas Kompanion Kim As You Like It Clearmount Tigerrag Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Grandessa
Sunsweet Hazel Eye Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Gordiet Girl
Sunsweet Fancy Black Talcott Fugitive Ralph of Talcott
Jalonda’s Clochemerle
Glennfields Gordiet Girl Ralph of Talcott
Talcott Damaris
Fairlines Future Dream Fairlines Butch Cassidy Glennfields Garrison Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Astrellita Abba Astrellita The Silversmith
Dancerwood Bewitched of Astrellita
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Heidelind’s Spring Symphony Sunsweet Reuben James Baubon’s Proper Joe Sunsweet Love Me Tender Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Gordiet Girl Ralph of Talcott
Talcott Damaris
Baubon’s Jolly Jumper Baubon’s Speedy Gonzales Fairlines Billy The Kid
Tanliy’s Sister Jane
Tanliy’s Sister Jane Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Ginette
Dalimattas Future Flora Dalimattas Kompanion Kim As You Like It Clearmount Tigerrag
Sunsweet Hazel Eye
Sunsweet Fancy Black Talcott Fugitive
Glennfields Gordiet Girl
Fairlines Future Dream Fairlines Butch Cassidy Glennfields Garrison
Astrellita Abba
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Ginette
Gaatzigan Julie Sunsweet Love Me Tender Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley Kelbonnie Goliath O’Darjoro
Kelbonnie Chan El Gina
Jalonda’s Jacanapes Peterblue Nigel
Jalonda’s Cerinda Caramia
Glennfields Gordiet Girl Ralph of Talcott Kelbonnie Goliath O’Darjoro
Kelbonnie Chan El Gina
Talcott Damaris Peterblue Oliver
Treewood Golden Delight
Baubon’s Sally Scandal Fairlines Billy The Kid Glennfields Garrison Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Astrellita Abba Astrellita The Silversmith
Dancerwood Bewitched of Astrellita
Tanliy’s Sister Jane Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight