Sunsweet Gift of Love        "Lotte"

Sunsweet Gift of Love
Sex: female
Colour: sable
Born: 20.02.1994
Show titles: IntCh, ESTW-95, W-96, NORDW-97, EuW-00, PLW-00
Health
  • CEA free (15 months)
  • HD A/A
Finnish mental test -26 (didn’t pass)
Kennel: Sunsweet
Breeder:
kennel: Sunsweet
Country: Finland
Owner:
kennel: Suokarpalon
Country: Finland

Pedigree

4 generations | 5 generations | 6 generations
COI 11.17% AVK 44.44% (6 gen.)
Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliwer Fairlines Last Minute Advance Jumping Jack Flash Clearmount Turn Me Loose Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Grandessa Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Foxearth Fashionable Foxearth Gold Fever Chicnoir Midnight Sultan
Astrellita Love Affair
Foxearth Frappant Foxearth Fenix
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley Kelbonnie Goliath O’Darjoro
Kelbonnie Chan El Gina
Jalonda’s Jacanapes Peterblue Nigel
Jalonda’s Cerinda Caramia
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive Ralph of Talcott
Jalonda’s Clochemerle
Treewood Golden Delight Crossfell’s Sea Gemini
Dancerwood Call Me Madame
Goldbody’s Amazing Amazon Foxearth Frankie Sylbecq Draught Guinness at Foxearth Foxearth Gold Fever Chicnoir Midnight Sultan
Astrellita Love Affair
Sylbecq Fleur De Lys Hughley Honeydew
Dancerwood Crown Jewel
Foxearth Frappant Foxearth Fenix Chicnoir Midnight Sultan
Astrellita Love Affair
Jalonda’s Jacanapes Peterblue Nigel
Jalonda’s Cerinda Caramia
Baubon’s Sister-Selina Fairlines Billy The Kid Glennfields Garrison Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Astrellita Abba Astrellita The Silversmith
Dancerwood Bewitched of Astrellita
Tanliy’s Sister Jane Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Dalimattas Future Flora Dalimattas Kompanion Kim As You Like It Clearmount Tigerrag Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Grandessa Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Sunsweet Hazel Eye Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Gordiet Girl Ralph of Talcott
Talcott Damaris
Sunsweet Fancy Black Talcott Fugitive Ralph of Talcott Kelbonnie Goliath O’Darjoro
Kelbonnie Chan El Gina
Jalonda’s Clochemerle Jalonda’s Scharamouche
Jalonda’s Petronella
Glennfields Gordiet Girl Ralph of Talcott Kelbonnie Goliath O’Darjoro
Kelbonnie Chan El Gina
Talcott Damaris Peterblue Oliver
Treewood Golden Delight
Fairlines Future Dream Fairlines Butch Cassidy Glennfields Garrison Talcott Fugitive Ralph of Talcott
Jalonda’s Clochemerle
Treewood Golden Delight Crossfell’s Sea Gemini
Dancerwood Call Me Madame
Astrellita Abba Astrellita The Silversmith Dancerwood Court Jester
Silveretta of Astrellita (rough collie)
Dancerwood Bewitched of Astrellita Treewood Black King
Dancerwood Freelance
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley Kelbonnie Goliath O’Darjoro
Kelbonnie Chan El Gina
Jalonda’s Jacanapes Peterblue Nigel
Jalonda’s Cerinda Caramia
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive Ralph of Talcott
Jalonda’s Clochemerle
Treewood Golden Delight Crossfell’s Sea Gemini
Dancerwood Call Me Madame

Progeny

1 children from 1 litter | details