Sandcastle’s Stripteaser

Sandcastle’s Stripteaser Sandcastle’s Stripteaser
Sex: female
Colour: sable
Born: 05.06.2000
Show titles: 3x CC, 2x BOB
Health
  • CEA free (as puppy), Eyes clear (15 months)
  • HD A/A
  • ED 0/0
Finnish mental test +68 (didn’t pass (previous test: +68 didn’t pass))
Kennel: Sandcastle’s
Breeder:
kennel: Sandcastle’s
Country: Finland
www
Owner:
kennel: Utopian
Country: Finland
www

Pedigree

4 generations | 5 generations | 6 generations
COI 13.11% AVK 46.83% (6 gen.)
Sunsweet San Fransisco Fairlines Last Minute Advance Jumping Jack Flash Clearmount Turn Me Loose Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Grandessa Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Foxearth Fashionable Foxearth Gold Fever Chicnoir Midnight Sultan
Astrellita Love Affair
Foxearth Frappant Foxearth Fenix
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley Kelbonnie Goliath O’Darjoro
Kelbonnie Chan El Gina
Jalonda’s Jacanapes Peterblue Nigel
Jalonda’s Cerinda Caramia
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive Ralph of Talcott
Jalonda’s Clochemerle
Treewood Golden Delight Crossfell’s Sea Gemini
Dancerwood Call Me Madame
Dalimattas Future Flora Dalimattas Kompanion Kim As You Like It Clearmount Tigerrag Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Grandessa
Sunsweet Hazel Eye Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Gordiet Girl
Sunsweet Fancy Black Talcott Fugitive Ralph of Talcott
Jalonda’s Clochemerle
Glennfields Gordiet Girl Ralph of Talcott
Talcott Damaris
Fairlines Future Dream Fairlines Butch Cassidy Glennfields Garrison Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Astrellita Abba Astrellita The Silversmith
Dancerwood Bewitched of Astrellita
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Sandcastle’s Skinnydipping Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliwer Fairlines Last Minute Advance Jumping Jack Flash Clearmount Turn Me Loose Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Grandessa
Foxearth Fashionable Foxearth Gold Fever
Foxearth Frappant
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Goldbody’s Amazing Amazon Foxearth Frankie Sylbecq Draught Guinness at Foxearth Foxearth Gold Fever
Sylbecq Fleur De Lys
Foxearth Frappant Foxearth Fenix
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Baubon’s Sister-Selina Fairlines Billy The Kid Glennfields Garrison
Astrellita Abba
Tanliy’s Sister Jane Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Ginette
Goldbody’s Classy Coctail Foxearth Freeman Foxearth Winnings The Games at Bothways Foxearth Gold Fever Chicnoir Midnight Sultan
Astrellita Love Affair
Foxearth Jubilate at Mallicot Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Foxearth Flambera Chicnoir Midnight Sultan Crossfell’s Sea Tandem
Dancerwood Diamond Lil
Astrellita Love Affair Dancerwood Court Jester
Dancerwood Dellaware from Crossfell
Goldbody’s After Eight Foxearth Frankie Sylbecq Draught Guinness at Foxearth Foxearth Gold Fever
Sylbecq Fleur De Lys
Foxearth Frappant Foxearth Fenix
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Baubon’s Sister-Selina Fairlines Billy The Kid Glennfields Garrison
Astrellita Abba
Tanliy’s Sister Jane Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Ginette