Quick search:

Home       New & Updated       PROFILES OF DOGS       PUPPIES & AVAILABLE        LINKS   


Three Days Rolling Bones      "Roosa"

no photo
Sex: female    Colour: sable
Born: 23.07.1998
Sport & Work: Agility 3
Health:
  HD A/A
  CEA free (21 months)
Kennel:

Three Days
Breeder:   Marianne Ruuhi (kennel: Three Days)
Country: Finland

Owner: ???
Country: Finland


Pedigree:      4 generations | 5 generations | 6 generations                    COI 5.7%  AVK 58.2% (6 gen. - uncomplete)
Timonan Fellow Fenix Sunsweet The Ringmaster Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliwer Fairlines Last Minute Advance Jumping Jack Flash Clearmount Turn Me Loose
Foxearth Fashionable
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Ginette
Goldbody’s Amazing Amazon Foxearth Frankie Sylbecq Draught Guinness at Foxearth
Foxearth Frappant
Baubon’s Sister-Selina Fairlines Billy The Kid
Tanliy’s Sister Jane
Dalimattas Future Flora Dalimattas Kompanion Kim As You Like It Clearmount Tigerrag
Sunsweet Hazel Eye
Sunsweet Fancy Black Talcott Fugitive
Glennfields Gordiet Girl
Fairlines Future Dream Fairlines Butch Cassidy Glennfields Garrison
Astrellita Abba
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Ginette
Maxmila’s Catriona Karenclan’s Court Lover Dancerwood Court Jester Treewood Black King Peterblue Nigel
Dancerwood My Solo
Dancerwood Freelance Dancerwood Mighty Grand (rough collie)
Kirkhough’s Funfair
Dalimattas Kortis Karamell As You Like It Clearmount Tigerrag
Sunsweet Hazel Eye
Sunsweet Fancy Black Talcott Fugitive
Glennfields Gordiet Girl
Maxmila’s Pollyanna Dalimattas Kompanion Kim As You Like It Clearmount Tigerrag
Sunsweet Hazel Eye
Sunsweet Fancy Black Talcott Fugitive
Glennfields Gordiet Girl
Annamalai Sunsweet Love Me Tender Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Gordiet Girl
Clearmount Talahassilassi Foxearth Jubilation
Glennfields Grandessa
Dalimattas Susa Ellen Fairlines First Class Lover OneWay’s Classic Case Chess (rough collie) Fairlines Mr X  
 
Sugarlines Samantha  
 
OneWay’s Bloody Mary Fairlines Billy The Kid Glennfields Garrison
Astrellita Abba
One Way Ticket Dancerwood Court Jester
Dormac’s Angel Face
Cabare’s Classiqe Fairlines Butch Cassidy Glennfields Garrison Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Astrellita Abba Astrellita The Silversmith
Dancerwood Bewitched of Astrellita
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive Ralph Of Talcott
Jalonda’s Clochemerle
Treewood Golden Delight Crossfell’s Sea Gemini
Dancerwood Call Me Madame
Dalimattas Day Dream Dalimattas Svarte Fridolf Sunsweet Love Me Tender Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Gordiet Girl Ralph Of Talcott
Talcott Damaris
Dalimattas Bruna Böna Fairlines Faraway Pegasus Dancerwood Court Jester
Tanliy’s Proud Mary
Exalted Blue-Belle Dalimattas Farmare Felix
Exalted Tanjuska
Fairlines Future Dream Fairlines Butch Cassidy Glennfields Garrison Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight
Astrellita Abba Astrellita The Silversmith
Dancerwood Bewitched of Astrellita
Tanliy’s Proud Mary Foxearth Jubilation Blue Heritage at Hughley
Jalonda’s Jacanapes
Glennfields Ginette Talcott Fugitive
Treewood Golden Delight

Siblings:

 » Three Days Red-Hot Bambina
 » Three Days Reggae Brother
 » Three Days Ring My Bell
 » Three Days Rock Me Babe
 » Three Days Rock’N Boogie
 » Three Days Rosa Bambola