Obedience
953 dogs with results in this sport/activity
(Obedience, Rally Obedience, Basic obedience or companion dog test)
(Obedience, Rally Obedience, Basic obedience or companion dog test)
Dog | Born | Country | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Á Propos Lerbynn | *04.06.2010 | CZ | BH, ZZO, ZOP |
Abbeyhill Ton Mohr Highlander | *17.06.1997 | US | CGC, CD |
Abigail of Sunny Pleasure | *16.06.2006 | AT | BGH1 |
AC/DC Fox Den | *01.10.2018 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO, ZZO1, BH-VT |
Acting Lady Luck | *15.06.2007 | FI | BH, TK1, RTK1, RTK2, RTK3, RTK4 |
Acting Plug And Play | *11.02.2011 | FI | RTK1 |
Acting Pocoyo | *11.02.2011 | FI | RTK1, RTK2, RTK3, RTK4, TK1, TK2 |
Acting Top Maid | *25.07.2012 | FI | TK1 |
Acting Top Notch | *25.07.2012 | FI | RTK1, RTK2 |
Active Star’s Aries | *24.03.2015 | SE | novice class Obedience |
Active Star’s Beid | *15.09.2016 | SE | RLD N, competes in rally-obedience 2nd class |
Active Star’s Betria | *15.09.2016 | SE | Novice class Obedience |
Active Star’s Cassiopeia | *13.06.2017 | SE | Novice class Obedience |
Active Star’s Castor | *13.06.2017 | SE | SE RallyCh, 3x Rally Obedience CAC, RLD N, RLD F, RLD A, LD Startklass, Third class in Obedience (SE Obedience Class 2), Obedience Dog of the Year 2019 LBK, Obedience Dog Debutant 2019 LBK |
Adarstern Hey True Blue | *12.10.2016 | AU | RN |
Adette z Roztockého zámku | *13.11.2006 | CZ | ZOP |
Aféra al Bader | *13.02.2012 | IT | OB Z |
Aileen of PercysHome | *24.03.1999 | DE | BH-A |
Aireen of Bohemia Balada | *06.01.2007 | CZ | ZOP |
Alain Amico di Boemia | *19.03.2013 | CZ | ZZO |
Alertness Versatility | *20.03.2011 | FI | TK1 (3x1.prize in novice obedience competitions) |
Aleta | *26.12.2012 | DK | LP1 |
Alex Golden Dream Flying Ear | *11.07.2007 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO |
All That Jazz at Ryecombe | *11.12.2008 | UK | Good Citizen - Bronze, Silver and Gold |
Allegory Belphoebe | *22.11.2011 | FI | obedience class 1 |
Allegory Gawain | *29.09.2005 | FI | BH, Obedience winners class |
Allegory Giulietta | *29.09.2005 | FI | Obedience - 1st prize in novice class |
Allegory Gloriana | *29.09.2005 | CH | TK2, obedience highest class |
Allegory Godiva | *29.09.2005 | FI | Obedience - 1st prize in novice class, BH |
Allegory Gwydion | *29.09.2005 | FI | Obedience - 1st prize in novice class |
Allegory Romilda | *11.04.2014 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Allegory Rowena | *11.04.2014 | FI | obedience 1 |
Almond’s Hardworking Hero | *06.07.1988 | SE | S ObCh, LP |
Aloe Vera Adeteva | *16.10.2008 | CZ | OB-Z, ZOP, ZZO, BH, ZPU1 |
Alopex Conversation Peace at Wesanya | *13.09.2001 | UK | Gold Good Citizen, competed in obedience |
Alopex Gordonstoun | *29.10.2003 | UK | Silver Good Citizen |
Amali vom Langenhorster Wald | *02.03.2017 | DE | BH |
Amante del Cavallo Anouk | *14.05.2017 | DE | BH, IBGH2 |
Amazonka Elentudas | *04.03.2018 | CZ | BH, ZZO |
Amélie Amico di Boemia | *19.03.2013 | CZ | ZOP |
Amelie vom Isteiner Klotz | *22.03.2002 | DE | BH-A |
Amicizia Gold Saffron | *23.06.2016 | CZ | ZZO |
Anabela of Bohemia Balada | *06.01.2007 | CZ | OB Z |
Anakin | *26.12.2012 | DK | LP1 |
Anette’s Emotion Amber | *29.04.2007 | DE | BH, Obedience 1 |
Anette’s Emotion Betsy | *26.09.2011 | DE | BH |
Anette’s Emotion Brady | *26.09.2011 | DE | BH, Rally Obedience Class 2 |
Anette’s Emotion Dark Lady | *15.04.2015 | DE | BH |
Angus Gustík Zlatíčko | *21.06.2012 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP |
Annag Áňa Zlatíčko | *21.06.2012 | CZ | OB-Z, ZZO |
Antoc Floodlight | *07.11.2000 | UK | Silver Good Citizen |
Anubis In-Sitú | *07.11.2010 | CZ | BH |
Arnaud Martheline | *30.04.2016 | PL | OB-0, promotion to OB-1 |
Arthur Weasley Big Bang Bohemia | *29.08.2019 | SE | 1st price in obedience beginner class |
Asa Nanica Count on me | *17.03.2017 | DE | BH, IBGH 1 |
Asa Nanica Imagine | *12.02.2021 | DE | BH |
Asandzan Caspian | *10.04.2009 | FI | RTK1 |
Asandzan Celestia | *10.04.2009 | FI | FIN RObCh, RTK 4, TK2, BH |
Asandzan Clara | *10.04.2009 | FI | obedience winner class |
Aspen Like a wind | *13.05.2014 | CZ | ZZO |
Astolat’s Daphne Duplusa | *14.06.2013 | SE | LP1, LP2 |
Astolat’s Fothergilla Fex | *22.05.2021 | SE | RLD N |
Atlantic al Bader | *13.02.2012 | CZ | ZOP |
Auchroisk vom Palmbachtal | *15.05.2003 | DE | BH, Obedience 1-3 |
Aureus Amigo del Alma | *14.11.2016 | SK | BH VT |
Auringonkukan Äidin Ilo | *11.02.2002 | FI | FIN ObCh, BH, TK4 |
Auringonkukan Äijälle Toivoa | *11.02.2002 | FI | BH |
Auringonkukan Asseri | *22.01.1999 | FI | BH |
Austin Celestial Glamour | *31.07.2016 | DE | BH, BH1, BH2, IBGH3 |
Ayenna van Balingshoek | *20.05.1997 | NL | GH |
Baby Doll from black riding Hood | *21.02.2020 | DE | BH/VT, Obedience Beginner Class 2nd place |
Badys Blue Zátoka snů | *11.05.2013 | CZ | OBZ, OB1 |
Bagi Zippy Gopo | *28.06.2012 | CZ | ZZO |
Bajkonur Bila Kaífa | *27.09.2007 | CZ | ZZO |
Balblair vom Palmbachtal | *16.05.2003 | DE | BH |
Baltica Bila Kaífa | *27.09.2007 | SK | SOP, ZOP, OB-Z, BH |
Bandar-šáh Bila Kaífa | *27.09.2007 | CZ | ZZO |
Barbucha Flying Ear | *01.07.2008 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO, ZPU-1, BH, OB-Z, OB 1, ZZO 1 |
Barracuda al Bader | *21.11.2013 | IT | OB-Z, OB1 |
Batty Vera Gopo | *28.06.2012 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO, BH, OB-Z |
Baubon’s James Bond | *26.10.1996 | FI | FIN ObCh |
Baubon’s Tiger Lily | *15.03.2000 | FI | BH |
Bayla Bayla Nirreterrit | *19.10.2002 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP, ZPU-1 |
Be My Lord "Nelson" of Flying Heartbreakers | *19.08.2004 | CZ | OB Z |
Be My Lord of Bohemia Balada | *04.03.2009 | CZ | ZZO, BH, ZOP, ZPU1 |
Be My Surprise Fantazija | *26.10.2005 | FI | TK2, BH |
Beathan Bohemia Elenor | *14.03.2010 | CZ | ZOP, ZPU-1, ZZO, BH |
Bea’s Girl of PercysHome | *21.05.2000 | DE | BH, Collie-Führerschein I-III |
Bejrút Bila Kaífa | *27.09.2007 | CZ | ZOP |
Bell Pepper’s Chansonnette | *13.06.1996 | FI | TK2 |
Bell Pepper’s Datapen | *19.04.1999 | FI | BH |
Bell Pepper’s Heel Plates | *02.04.2008 | SE | TK1 |
Belle Mount Bambi | *12.12.1953 | US | CD |
Berit In-Sitú | *26.10.2013 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP |
Bertinoro z Roztockého zámku | *05.10.2007 | CZ | ZOP |
Bessie Smith Molinari | *20.05.2017 | CZ | ZZO |
Bilbo van Shaka’s Royal Kraal | *18.07.2001 | FI | BH |
Black Eldo von Lindenweiler | *06.07.1995 | DE | BH |
Black Elles Astral Magic | *01.12.1998 | FI | BH |
Black Elles Autumn Magic | *01.12.1998 | FI | BH |
Black Elles Face Up To Magic | *07.06.2011 | FI | RTK1 |
Black Elles Gallant Magic | *21.12.2012 | FI | RTK3 |
Black Elles Instant Magic | *29.07.2016 | FI | RTK2 |
Black Elles Inventive Magic | *29.07.2016 | FI | RTK1, RTK2, RTK3 |
Black Elles Just Like Magic | *09.04.2017 | FI | RTK1 |
Black Moon Like a wind | *14.01.2016 | SI | B-BH |
Black Space Leneli | *06.01.2008 | CZ | ZOP |
Blacky Star Katri White | *27.06.2016 | CZ | ZZO |
Blamorder Back To The Start For Saraneth | *23.09.2013 | UK | Good Citizen Bronze Award, Good Citizen Silver Award, Good Citizen Gold Award |
Blamorder Back with a Dream | *23.09.2013 | UK | Silver good citizen award |
Blamorder Bero Bear | *18.01.2017 | NL | Silver Good Citizen |
Blamorder Lets Get Blizzy | *18.01.2017 | UK | RL1 Ex (excellent at level 1 Rally Obedience), Bronze Good Citizen, Silver Good Citizen, Gold Good Citizen |
Blue Dusty Long Smile | *19.02.2015 | CZ | OB-Z |
Blue Lord Shaka van Midden Aarde | *20.07.1989 | NL | VZH, G&G1 |
Blue Moon Leneli | *06.01.2008 | CZ | ZZO, BH |
Blue Petipa’s Afra Akiko | *07.12.2010 | SE | obedience class 2 |
Blue Petipa’s Asseb Albatross | *07.12.2010 | SE | LP 2, obedience class Elite |
Blue Petipa’s Bam Bam Bigelow | *12.09.2013 | SE | RLD N |
Blue Petipa’s Bicca Bifengxia | *12.09.2013 | SE | approved in first class obedience |
Blue Petipa’s Cicero Ciriaco | *24.09.2014 | SE | obedience class 2, 1th price in obedience beginners class |
Blue Petipa’s Dai Duxbury | *21.07.2015 | SE | 1st price in obedience beginner class |
Blue Petipa’s Deka Daizuke | *21.07.2015 | DK | RBM |
Blue Petipa’s Dodge Desantis | *21.07.2015 | SE | 1st price in obedience beginners class |
Blue Petipa’s Ensio Erazem | *27.03.2016 | SE | second class in obedience, LD Startklass |
Blue Petipa’s Faenza Farghona | *14.08.2016 | SE | LD Startklass, second class in obedience |
Blue Petipa’s Feira Ferrara | *14.08.2016 | SE | LD Startklass |
Blue Petipa’s Gabaldon Garbea | *11.01.2020 | SE | 1:th price obedience beginners class |
Blue Shooter van Midden Aarde | *12.01.1996 | NL | VZH, G&G I |
Blue Siska van Midden Aarde | *12.01.1996 | NL | G&G I |
Bodhi | *03.07.2008 | DK | LP1 |
Bon a Vivre von dem Eisvogel | *05.02.2004 | AT | BGH 1 |
Bon Appétit Lerbynn | *02.02.2014 | CZ | BH, ZOP, ZZO1 |
Bonace von dem Eisvogel | *05.02.2004 | DE | BH, Obedience 1 |
Bony Klídek Zlatíčko | *10.06.2016 | CZ | BH, ZZO, ZZO1 |
Boogie Woogie Flying Ear | *01.07.2008 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP |
Bootylicious | *09.09.2019 | FI | BH, RTK1, RTK2 |
Born to Dream Alkami | *04.11.1999 | CZ | BH |
Brafferton Bush Master | *17.03.2011 | AU | CCD, RN |
Brain vom Isteiner Klotz | *06.05.2004 | DE | BH |
Braveheart Cody von Weidmann’s Winzerhof | *18.03.2007 | AT | BGH-1 |
Brazílie Bila Kaífa | *27.09.2007 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP, BH, OB 1, OB 2, OB 3, CZ Agility 2nd Vicechampion 2011, Winner of Agility Collie Cup 2011 |
Breckamore Brown Sugar | *21.06.2013 | US | RN, RA |
Britney Fox Den | *18.08.2020 | CZ | BH-VT, ZOP, ZZO |
Brittney | *03.07.2008 | DK | LP1 |
Bumblebee Mountains Genre fidèle de Rumo | *17.08.2020 | DE | BH-VT |
Caine of PercysHome | *15.01.2003 | DE | BH |
Calibra’s Black Bogieman | *06.05.1994 | FI | TK2 |
Calibra’s Deja Vú | *07.12.2003 | FI | BH, Obedience class 1 - 1st price |
Calibra’s Drop Of Honey | *07.12.2003 | FI | BH, TK2, RTK1 |
Calibra’s Fool For You | *30.04.2003 | FI | BH |
Calibra’s George o’th Jungle | *19.07.2007 | FI | BH, Obedience - 1st prize in novice class |
Calibra’s Goldilocks | *19.07.2007 | FI | FIN ObCh, TK4, BH |
Calibra’s Good Citizen | *19.07.2007 | FI | TK1 |
Calibra’s Goodnight Kiss | *19.07.2007 | FI | BH |
Calibra’s Let It Be | *06.08.2001 | FI | BH |
Calibra’s Love Token | *06.08.2001 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Calippo van de Huszarstate | *11.06.2017 | CZ | ZZO, ZZO1, ZZO2, BH-VT, ZOP, ZPU-1 |
Callip’s All Inclusive | *22.05.2013 | NO | competing in rallyobedience |
Callip’s All My Love | *22.05.2013 | NO | Obedience class 1 |
Callip’s Calvin Klein | *07.03.2016 | NO | 1st price rally obedience class 2, RL1 |
Callip’s Chili Power | *07.03.2016 | DK | LP1, RBM |
Callip’s Dancing Dodo | *21.04.2018 | DK | LP1, RBM |
Callip’s Everything You Need | *02.04.2019 | NO | RLI |
Camaïl du Vent des Moissons | *10.04.2007 | FR | CSAU |
Camaro Daff Fun dog | *11.10.2016 | CZ | OBZ, OB1 |
Čamba Wamba Nirreterrit | *12.07.2005 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP, ZPU-1 |
Camloch Sensation! | *? | US | RN |
Cara Macánta’s Alayne | *15.04.2008 | DE | BH |
Cardross Red Dirt Road To Blamorder | *22.04.2015 | UK | RN, CGC |
Carlitos Academic Ace | *23.03.2011 | SE | Obedience class II |
Carlitos Adorable Adrian | *23.03.2011 | SE | Obedience class II |
Carlitos Arctic Aurora | *23.03.2011 | SE | Obedience class II |
Carlitos Attractive Ashley | *23.03.2011 | SE | Obedience class II |
Casablanca Bila Kaífa | *28.07.2008 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP |
Cashmere Sparkling Cider | *24.05.1995 | US | CGC (Canine Good Citizen) |
Casi av Jarobas | *25.07.1995 | NO | S ObCh, N ObCh |
Cathiline’s Coquet Back To Black | *09.01.1999 | SE | LP1 |
Cathrin Krásná Louka | *17.10.2002 | AT | BGH 1 |
Caynne of Bohemia Balada | *29.04.2009 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO |
Cepu-Jesse’s Fully Fluster | *11.12.1993 | obedience novice class 1st price | |
Čert Ví Proč Nirreterrit | *12.07.2005 | CZ | ZOP |
Cestounecestou Nirreterrit | *24.12.2004 | CZ | ZOP |
Charisma Vera Gopo | *03.05.2018 | CZ | BH, IGBH1, ZM, ZPU, ZOP, ZZO, ZZO1 |
Charity of Grace von dem Eisvogel | *24.11.2004 | DE | BH |
Charmed Phoebe van Shaka’s Royal Kraal | *10.10.2003 | NL | GH |
Cherrylea Blue Specs | *15.06.2011 | AU | RN |
Chicnoir Hors-La-Loi-III | *07.12.2001 | UK | Gold Good Citizen |
Chimsmo’s Smooth Isadora | *01.10.1998 | NO | Obedience elite class |
Chovej mě Leneli | *13.07.2014 | CZ | BH, ZZO, ZZO1, IGBH1 |
Christopher Gant Flying Ear | *29.04.2012 | CZ | OBZ |
Chyť si mě Leneli | *13.07.2014 | CZ | BH, OB-Z, OB1, ZOP, ZZO, ZZO1, Upr1, Upr2, IBGH1, IBGH2 |
Cierán du Clos des Castagniers | *25.06.2007 | FR | CSAU |
Cinnaberry’s Almost An Angel | *10.04.2008 | SE | obedience class 3 |
Cinnaberry’s Blue Perfection | *31.08.1999 | FI | TK1 |
Cinnaberry’s Braveheart | *31.08.1999 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Cinnaberry’s Calling Earth | *24.11.1997 | FI | obedience - transfered to open class |
Cinnaberry’s Calvin K | *06.09.2013 | FI | BH |
Cinnaberry’s Captain Hook | *05.08.2011 | FI | RTK3, TK2, BH |
Cinnaberry’s Desperado | *20.03.2017 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Cinnaberry’s Endless Melody | *18.07.2000 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Cinnaberry’s Friendly Fire | *21.09.2009 | FI | RTK1 (rally obedience), TK1 (Obedience) |
Cinnaberry’s Heartbreaker | *26.01.2006 | FI | BH |
Cinnaberry’s Ice Flower | *26.02.2002 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Cinnaberry’s Jack Of Hearts | *21.03.2006 | FI | BH |
Cinnaberry’s Jewel in The Crown | *20.07.2016 | FI | RTK1, RTK2, RTK3 |
Cinnaberry’s Just Smiling | *21.03.2006 | FI | TK1, RTK1 |
Cinnaberry’s Old Yeller | *21.02.2004 | FI | BH |
Cinnaberry’s Orange Blossom | *21.02.2004 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Cinnaberry’s Pandora’s Box | *04.08.2007 | FI | FIN ObCh, BH, RTK 2, TK4 |
Cinnaberry’s Roller Coaster | *28.02.2005 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Cinnaberry’s Sapphire Island | *10.10.2014 | FI | RTK1, RTK2 |
Cinnaberry’s Sea Breeze | *03.04.2013 | FI | TK1, RTK1, RTK2, BH |
Cinnaberry’s Shining Star | *14.05.2010 | SE | LP1, LP2 |
Cinnaberry’s Still Smiling | *16.10.2000 | NO | obedience intermediate class |
Cinnaberry’s Summer Rain | *18.12.2006 | FI | BH, obedience beg. class I-result |
Cinnaberry’s The Bitch Is Back | *19.05.2010 | FI | BH |
Cinnaberry’s Touch Of Gold | *21.06.2004 | FI | BH |
Cinnaberry’s Twinkling Star | *21.06.2004 | FI | TK2 |
Cinnaberry’s Uptown Girl | *02.03.2007 | SK | BH, SOP, ZOP |
Cinnaberry’s Vermonster | *11.08.2014 | FI | RTK1, RTK2, RTK3 |
Cinnaberry’s Young At Heart | *11.10.2004 | FI | BH, TK1, competes in obedience open class |
Cisco of Amazing Sundancers | *18.04.2013 | DE | BH |
Clingstone’s Carpe Diem | *07.11.2018 | FI | novice class 1st prize, competes now in class 1 |
Clingstone’s Forecasted | *22.12.2011 | RU | OKD-1 |
Clingstone’s Hold On | *19.01.2011 | FI | TK1, TK2 |
Clingstone’s Matchmaker | *12.07.2013 | FI | RTK1, RTK2 |
Clingstone’s Me Myself and I | *12.07.2013 | FI | RTK1, competes in obedience open class and rally-obedience 2nd class |
Clingstone’s Ready Or Not | *26.11.2016 | FI | RTK1, competes in obedience winner class, competes in rally obedience open class |
Clingstone’s True Story | *14.11.2009 | FI | BH |
Clingstone’s What A Wonder | *14.03.2013 | FI | TK1 |
Clingstone’s With That | *14.03.2013 | FI | TK1, RTK2 |
Cobalt du Clos De Windmire | *13.10.2007 | FR | CSAU |
Coby Kdyby Nirreterrit | *24.12.2004 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP |
Collegiate My Hercules | *03.11.2006 | AU | CCD |
Collienaris Black Billa | *27.03.2013 | DE | BH, Obedience Class 3, VDH Obedience Champion, Kreismeister Obedience class 3 2021 |
Collievale Dark Ambitions | *01.05.2010 | AU | CCD |
Colombian Friend’s Moonlight Shadow | *08.10.2002 | FI | BH |
Colonias Joy of PercysHome | *15.01.2003 | DE | BH |
Confluentes Molinari | *26.07.2021 | CZ | RO-Z |
Čoro Moro Nirreterrit | *12.07.2005 | CZ | ZZO, BH, ZOP |
Corpus Delicti Nirreterrit | *24.12.2004 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP, ZPU-1 |
Costarica Bila Kaífa | *28.07.2008 | CZ | ZOP, OB-Z |
Cownbred Age of Aquarius | *09.02.2003 | UK | KC Good Citizen |
Crazy Ruben The Smooth of Torrosly | *28.04.1987 | NO | obedience Elite (Best class) |
Cù-chaorach Treun Soroli | *27.02.2015 | CZ | ZOP, ZPU 1, ZZO, ZZO 1, OB-Z, OB 1, BH |
Cul Mor’s Autumn Haze | *1964 | US | CD |
Dalimattas Action Driver | *16.05.2003 | FI | TK1, BH |
Dalimattas Action Lady | *16.05.2003 | FI | TK1, BH |
Dalimattas Black Superman | *13.03.1998 | FI | Obedience Novice class-1, CanineGoodCitizen |
Dalimattas Just A Smile | *13.03.1998 | FI | BH |
Dalimattas My Blue Gentleman | *01.07.2001 | FI | BH, Obedience class 1 |
Dalimattas Sagotrollet | *23.05.2005 | FI | FIN ObCh, TK4 |
Dalimattas Sån’t E Livet | *23.05.2005 | FI | TK1 |
Dalimattas Special Spencer | *30.06.1995 | FI | TK2, BH |
Dalimattas Wonder Woman | *13.07.2013 | EE | RTK1 |
Dandinas Blue Brother | *09.09.1998 | FI | BH |
Dandinas Classic Love | *09.09.1998 | BH | |
Dandinas Eastern Power | *13.12.2001 | FI | BH |
Dandinas For The Future | *02.11.2000 | FI | TK1 |
Dandinas Graceful Gift | *14.09.2002 | FR | CSAU |
Dandinas Guardian Angel | *14.09.2002 | FI | TK1, BH |
Dandinas Indeed Something | *17.01.2005 | FI | BH |
Dandinas Just A Prince | *24.07.1997 | FI | BH |
Dandinas Looking Good | *13.09.2002 | FI | BH |
Dandinas Put Up To Play | *28.09.2006 | FI | RTK1, TK1 |
Dandinas Smooth Motion | *19.02.2015 | FI | RTK1 |
Dandinas True Swinger | *08.03.2004 | FI | TK2 |
Dane Amor Symphony Of Love | *03.03.2012 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Daphne z Tau’ri | *26.06.2010 | CZ | ZZO |
Dark Motif from Misstoff | *15.08.1999 | UK | KC Gold Good Citizens |
Datart Bie Fun dog | *16.10.2017 | CZ | national obedience test |
Day Dream Krásná Louka | *07.07.2003 | CZ | ZOP |
Deep Purple Fox Den | *08.05.2022 | SK | ROZ |
Deep River’s Joy Ride | *11.03.1993 | US | CD |
Delight Ginkgo of PercysHome | *07.08.2004 | BH | |
Delikatesa Nirreterrit | *02.12.2006 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP, BH |
Dena van Shaka’s Royal Kraal | *03.01.2001 | NL | G&GI |
Dex Terno Flying Ear | *09.06.2009 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO, ZPU1, BH, UPr1 |
Diamondfox Absolute Cotton Candy | *08.05.2018 | LT | BH |
Diamondfox Amazing Bright Dove | *24.02.2019 | FI | RTK4, RTK3, RTK2, RTK1, TK2, TK1 |
Diamondfox Amazing Dark Phoenix | *24.02.2019 | FI | TK1, RTK1, RTK2, BH |
Diamondfox Charming Love | *02.05.2017 | FI | RTK1, RTK2 |
Diamondfox Enchanted Love | *02.05.2017 | FI | RTK1 |
Diamondfox Magical Hope | *11.09.2020 | FI | RTK1, RTK2 |
Diamondfox Monsieur Cascade | *08.08.2016 | FI | FIN RallyObCh, RTK4, RTK3, RTK2, RTK1 |
Diamondfox One Friendly Fox | *21.06.2014 | FI | BH |
Diamondfox Secret Mystic Muscot | *04.09.2017 | FI | RTK2, RKT1, TK1, BH |
Digboi vom Palmbachtal | *24.10.2004 | DE | BH, Obedience 1 |
Diura’s Ambassador | *20.11.2018 | FI | BH |
Diura’s Ramaya | *18.07.2016 | FI | RTK1, RTK2 |
Diura’s Rasputin | *18.07.2016 | FI | BH |
Domenika vom Isteiner Klotz | *04.04.2008 | FR | CSAU |
Domino Nirreterrit | *02.12.2006 | CZ | ZOP, ZPU 1, ZPU 2, BH |
Domyslím To Leneli | *19.07.2010 | IE | BH |
Dongo z Tau’ri | *26.06.2010 | CZ | ZZO, ZZO 1,ZZO 2, ZOP, ZPU-1, ZPU-2, ZPU S, BH, OB- Z, OB 1, OB 2, UPr 1, UPr 2, UPr 3 |
Donna Roxy vom Ihlpol | *10.04.1999 | DE | BH, Collieführerschein 1 & 2 |
Donutka Dvůr Bažantnice | *31.03.2020 | CZ | ZOP |
Dormie Supreme | *27.05.1988 | AU | CD |
Dost Dobrá Nirreterrit | *02.12.2006 | CZ | ZOP, BH, ZZO |
Double Queen The Smooth of Torrosly | *12.03.1988 | NO | N ObCh, S ObCh |
Drambuie Dry and Dirty | *30.09.2015 | AU | AUST RObCh, CCD, RM, CD, TDX |
Dreamrock’s Easier To Run | *15.08.2005 | SE | LP1 |
Dupi Dup Nirreterrit | *02.12.2006 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO, BH, ZPU-1 |
Duster Bie Fun dog | *16.10.2017 | SE | RLD N, RLD F |
Early Mornings Ally Morris | *09.05.1989 | SE | LP |
Early Mornings Ballroom Blitz | *06.11.1990 | SE | S ObCh |
Early Mornings Jack In The Box | *12.03.2004 | SE | 2nd price Obedience class 1 |
Easy Eagle vom Ihlpol | *05.10.2000 | DE | BH |
Echo of Ebonwood | *1955 | US | CD |
Eddy vom Ihlpol | *05.10.2000 | DE | BH |
Efailon Leneli | *17.05.2012 | CZ | ZZO, BH, ZOP, ZZO1, ZPU-1, IBGH 1 |
Efekt Eliot Leneli | *17.05.2012 | RU | OKD-1 |
Elke vom Ihlpol | *05.10.2000 | NL | BH |
Elsenz Hoppers Elven light Eowyn | *03.06.2018 | DE | Winner Rally Obedience Beginner, Winner VDH Obedience Beginner, Winner VDH Obedience Class 1, Winner VDH Obedience Class 2 |
Elsenz Hoppers Hot’n Spicy | *05.09.2020 | DE | BH, Winner VDH Obedience Beginner |
Elvli’s Ariel | *02.06.2013 | NO | BH, RL1, RL2, LP1 |
En Ten Týky Nirreterrit | *30.06.2008 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO, ZZO1, ZZO2, ZPU-1, BH, Upr1, OB Z, OB1, Absolute Winner of Obedience Collie & Sheltie Cup 2012 |
Erko vom Ihlpol | *05.10.2000 | DE | BH-A |
Esmari Braveheart | *21.03.2010 | FI | TK1, BH |
Essence of life vom Feueropal | *19.07.2016 | DE | BH |
Euro Citt Fun dog | *14.10.2019 | SE | RLD N |
Everess vom Eifelparadies | *05.05.1999 | DE | BH |
Eversti Överin Mamman Muskot | *17.08.2000 | FI | BH |
Eversti Överin Papan Walensia | *25.09.2001 | FI | BH |
EyesDelight Crystal Heart | *13.02.2012 | SE | 1st price in obedience class 1 |
Fair Winds of Netiv HaAyit | *14.12.2008 | NO | competing in level two in Rally obedience |
Fairlines Classic Black Adorn | *27.01.1991 | SE | LP1 |
Fairlines First Soft Rock | *26.01.1992 | SE | S ObCh, LPElit, LP |
Fairlines Saturday Gold | *21.04.1990 | SE | LP1 |
Fairview’s Sheerly Energized | *22.01.1990 | US | CD |
Falstaff vom Palmbachtal | *05.05.2006 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP, ZPU1 |
Farell of PercysHome | *22.09.2007 | BH | |
Farthing’s Made of Stardust | *12.08.1988 | NL | G&G1, VZH |
Fatikon Hera | *13.11.2013 | FI | RTK2, TK1, BH |
Faya of Bohemia Balada | *14.02.2011 | CZ | ZOP |
Fellowship Took from Hobbit’s Home | *27.12.2004 | NL | G&G A |
Fialka Flying Ear | *17.04.2010 | CZ | BH |
Final Fantasy’s Be All Smiles | *18.08.2005 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Final Fantasy’s Be’n Let It-P | *18.08.2005 | FI | BH |
Final Fantasy’s Boys Don’t Cry | *18.08.2005 | FI | FIN ObCh, TK4, BH |
Final Fantasy’s Completely Mine | *04.04.2007 | FI | BH |
Final Fantasy’s Darling Indeed | *15.09.2007 | FI | BH, RTK1 |
Final Fantasy’s Double Strike | *15.09.2007 | FI | BH |
Final Fantasy’s Hot to Handle | *15.03.2015 | FI | BH, RTK1, RTK2, TK1 |
Final Fantasy’s I’m Million Dollar Baby | *02.05.2018 | FI | RTK1 |
Fire And Ice del Passo del Turchino | *09.03.2006 | FR | CSAU |
Flodden Fields Cloud Blue Sky | *06.11.1996 | NL | G&G1 |
Flok Aylax Leneli | *22.05.2012 | CZ | OB-Z, ZOP |
Florence del Passo del Turchino | *09.03.2006 | FR | CSAU |
Flying Heartbreakers Famous Blue Rose | *25.04.2008 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO, ZPU1, OB-Z, OB 1 |
Flying Heartbreakers Headliner Missy | *12.01.2010 | DE | BH |
Follow Ljungens Night Victoria | *18.10.1992 | SE | LP |
Foxbell Fashion Temptress | *28.09.2012 | AU | CCD (Community Companion Dog), RN (Rally Novice) |
Foxbell Finnish Warrior | *30.12.2016 | AU | RN |
Foxbell First Romance | *18.12.2010 | AU | CD (Companion Dog), RE (Rally Excellent) |
Foxbride’s Put On The Red Light | *? | US | UD |
Foxearth Follow Me | *21.09.2007 | UK | KC Good Citizen Gold |
Foxearth Frosted Image | *14.07.2004 | FR | CSAU |
Foxearth Gold Filligree | *23.08.2005 | UK | KC Good Citizen - Bronze & Silver Award |
Frodo van Midden Aarde | *22.02.1982 | NL | G&G I |
Frodo Witfoot from Hobbit’s Home | *30.08.2011 | NL | Elementaire obedience - first price, Winner Rally-o parcours collie club 2015 |
Frrrr Nirreterrit | *07.02.2009 | IT | Obedience 3 |
Funny Flashdance vom Ihlpol | *13.10.2000 | DE | BH |
Futuremaker’s Gin Fizz | *21.05.2002 | FI | BH |
Futuremaker’s Ginger Ale | *21.05.2002 | FI | BH |
Futuremaker’s Gloom Chaser | *21.05.2002 | FI | BH |
Futuremaker’s Hepatica | *26.09.2016 | FI | BH |
Futuremaker’s Hieracium | *26.09.2016 | FI | BH |
Galenit Leneli | *16.06.2013 | CZ | ZOP |
Gallus vom Ihlpol | *19.09.1989 | BH | |
Gambia Bila Kaífa | *22.01.2014 | BY | BH/VT |
Géčko Nirreterrit | *19.03.2010 | SK | SOP |
Gemdales Accept Me As I Am | *27.12.1993 | SE | 1st price obedience class 2 |
Gemdales All That She Wants | *27.12.1993 | SE | LP1 |
Gemdales Almost In Heaven | *27.12.1993 | SE | S ObCh, LP |
Gemdales Älskade Ädelin | *13.03.2010 | SE | RLD N, RLD F LP I, 2nd price obedience class 3, advanced class rally obedience, rally obedience champion Collie SM 2017, club champion obedience 2013 & 2014 & 2015) |
Gemdales Älvlika Älinora | *13.03.2010 | SE | 1st price Obedience class 2 (qualified for class 3) |
Gemdales Always In My Mind | *27.12.1993 | SE | Approved Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Arbetsföre Arvid | *12.01.2011 | SE | DK ObCh, LP 1, LP 2, LP 3, RLD N, RLD F, RLD A, RLD M |
Gemdales Åtnjutande Århild | *15.02.2010 | SE | first price in obedience class 1 (qualified for class 2) |
Gemdales Because Of You | *12.04.1996 | SE | LP1, 1st price Obedience class 2 |
Gemdales Bekymmerslöse Bengt | *04.12.2012 | SE | 1st price obedience class 2 |
Gemdales Betagande Beatrice | *04.12.2012 | SE | 1st price obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Better Be Good | *12.04.1996 | SE | obedience class 3 |
Gemdales Black Basil | *12.04.1996 | SE | Obedience class 3 |
Gemdales Bobby Brown | *12.04.1996 | SE | 1st price Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Born To Be A Star | *12.04.1996 | SE | 1st price Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Calle Champagne | *17.12.2012 | SE | 1st price in obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Careless Charlie | *31.01.1997 | SE | 1st price Obedience class 2 |
Gemdales Charming Claire | *31.01.1997 | SE | S ObCh |
Gemdales Classic Cora | *31.01.1997 | SE | 1st price Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Clever Cedric | *31.01.1997 | SE | 1st price Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Complete Clinton | *31.01.1997 | SE | 1st price Obedience class 2 |
Gemdales Confident Claudia | *31.01.1997 | SE | LP2, 1st price Obedience class 2 |
Gemdales Dark Dylan | *05.08.1998 | SE | Obedience class 3 |
Gemdales Delicious Diana | *05.08.1998 | SE | obedience class 3 |
Gemdales Diggande Dennis | *28.09.2014 | SE | Qualified to Obedience Class 1 |
Gemdales Dirty Douglas | *05.08.1998 | SE | Approved Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Dusty Duke | *05.08.1998 | SE | 1st price Obedience class 3 |
Gemdales Easeful Eliza | *12.04.1999 | SE | Obedience class 3 |
Gemdales Energiska Erik | *08.06.2015 | SE | RLD N, RLD F, RLD A |
Gemdales Expensive Edgar | *12.04.1999 | DK | LP1 |
Gemdales Fina Fredrika | *24.06.2017 | SE | RLD N, RLD F, competing obedience class 2 |
Gemdales First-Class Felicia | *03.10.1999 | SE | 1st price Obedience class 2 |
Gemdales Glittering Gary | *13.12.2000 | SE | Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Handsome Hilda | *31.03.2001 | SE | 1st price Obedience class Elite |
Gemdales Harmless Harry | *31.03.2001 | SE | LP2 |
Gemdales Invincible Isabell | *04.11.2001 | SE | LP1, obedience class 2 |
Gemdales Judicious Judith | *04.12.2002 | SE | Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Kindly Kipling | *27.02.2003 | SE | BH, obedience class elite |
Gemdales Kissing Kate | *27.02.2003 | DK | DK ObCh, DK RObCh, LP3, BRGPR |
Gemdales Lucky Lisbeth | *22.09.2003 | SE | Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Maggie Mae | *10.03.2004 | SE | obedience class 3 |
Gemdales Maxwell’s Silverhammer | *10.03.2004 | SE | 1st price obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Michelle Mabelle | *10.03.2004 | SE | Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Obedient Odette | *02.10.2004 | SE | LP1 |
Gemdales Open-Hearted Ofelia | *02.10.2004 | SE | LP1, 1st price obedience class 2 |
Gemdales Optimistic Oscar | *02.10.2004 | SE | obedience class 2 |
Gemdales Överlyckliga Ölina | *06.10.2010 | SE | LP1 |
Gemdales Picasso’s Last Word | *20.02.2005 | SE | LP2, obedience elite class |
Gemdales Polythene Pam | *20.02.2005 | SE | LP1, obedience class 3 |
Gemdales Respectable Robert | *25.11.2005 | SE | LP2, 1st price Obedience class 2 |
Gemdales Retired Remington | *25.11.2005 | SE | 1st price Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Running Ronald | *25.11.2005 | SE | Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Smashing Steven | *03.07.2006 | SE | LP II, 3rd level in obedience class |
Gemdales Terrific Titus | *30.07.2006 | SE | 1st price obedienceclass 1 |
Gemdales Tilja Treasure Of Mine | *30.07.2006 | SE | LP1, LP2, obedience class 3 |
Gemdales Tremendous Tintomara | *30.07.2006 | SE | LP1, LP 2, obedience class 3 |
Gemdales Twinkle Little Tindra | *30.07.2006 | SE | LP1, LP 3, obedience class elite |
Gemdales Valiant Viking | *08.08.2007 | SE | 1st price in obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Very Vigorous Victor | *08.08.2007 | SE | 2nd price obedience elite class |
Gemdales Vivacious Virginia | *08.08.2007 | SE | 1st price Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Xclusive Xantos | *31.07.2008 | SE | Obedience class 1 |
Gemdales Zensational Zcarlet | *31.05.2009 | DK | DK RObCh, LP1, LP2, RBM, BRGPR |
Gin Tonic Leneli | *16.06.2013 | CZ | ZZO |
Glenn of PercysHome | *04.09.2009 | BH | |
Godot vom Palais Brinn | *18.02.2015 | RU | Russian obedience course OKD-1 |
Goldbody’s Lizzie McGuire | *30.10.2002 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Golden Eagle Glen Avatar Toruk | *02.04.2013 | DE | BH |
Goldlady’s Ginger’n Spice | *03.04.2006 | FI | BH, obedience highest class |
Goldlady’s She’s Thunderstorm | *27.05.2016 | FI | RTK1 |
Goldshimmer Here I Go Again | *19.04.2007 | FI | BH |
Goldshimmer I Think Not | *02.04.2009 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Goya in the Night Geryli | *03.02.1997 | CH | BH 1 |
Grácie Leneli | *16.06.2013 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO, ZZO1, BH, ZPU-1 |
Granule Nirreterrit | *19.03.2010 | CZ | ZOP |
Grazel Abissal | *19.10.2008 | RU | BH |
Grazel Aquamarine | *19.10.2008 | CZ | BH, ZOP, ZZO |
Grazel Aquarelle for Natalain | *19.10.2008 | RU | OKD-1, Obediens-1, BH |
Grazel Art Nouveau | *19.10.2008 | RU | OKD-1 |
Grazel Lyrica | *14.10.2015 | RU | BH-VT, Russian obedience course OKD-1 |
Greengrove Major Martha | *15.06.1992 | FI | TK2 |
Grimma Bila Kaífa | *22.01.2014 | CZ | ZZO, ZZO1, ZZO2, ZOP, ZPU1, BH |
Grošovaná Nirreterrit | *19.03.2010 | FR | CSAU - excellent |
Gumička Nirreterrit | *19.03.2010 | CZ | OB-Z |
Häntiäisen Beachboy Bobo | *23.07.1998 | FI | TK2 |
Häntiäisen Big Boss Buster | *23.07.1998 | FI | BH |
Hatty vom Ihlpol | *30.06.2001 | DE | BH, Obedience class 2 |
Helga Neitin Väinämöinen | *22.02.2006 | FI | TK1 |
Helmisimpukan Kelmi | *24.10.2012 | FI | FIN OBCh, RTK 4, TK4 |
Herletta’s Gildor | *22.11.2010 | DK | LP1, Rally-B |
Hilland Uneeda Play the Game | *? | CA | CD, RE, CGN, Top 5 Rally Smooth Collie in Canada; 2014 (#2), 2015 (#3) & 2016 (#4) |
Hilltarn Heirloom | *17.03.2000 | UK | Gold Good Citizen |
Hilltarn High Tide at Wesanya | *25.11.2000 | UK | Gold Good Citizen award |
Hilltarn Night Flyer | *24.07.2006 | UK | competes in obedience |
Hollywood Bila Kaífa | *21.08.2014 | CZ | BH-SK |
Honey Melon Eirene | *06.11.2012 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Honey Melon Ultramarine | *10.05.2008 | FI | TK1 |
Iituvaaran Abalgin | *30.10.2013 | FI | RTK2 |
Isidor Krásná Louka | *06.06.2007 | CZ | ZZO |
Jäälinnan Metsän Peikko | *08.05.2009 | FI | OKD-1, BH |
Jäälinnan Metsän Velho | *08.05.2009 | RU | OKD-1 |
Jäälinnan Tsaarin Perijä | *13.05.2010 | FI | RTK1 |
Jäälinnan Tsaarin Valtiatar | *13.05.2010 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Jack Mack’s Deyna De Dannan | *07.02.2001 | DE | BH |
Jack Mack’s Difyr De Dannan | *07.02.2001 | DE | BH, Obedience 3 |
Jack Mack’s Gnuis na Gaoth | *29.10.2003 | DE | BH |
Jack Mack’s Hydref Heilog | *22.11.2003 | DE | BH |
Jack Mack’s inmolta i tha | *10.05.2004 | DE | BH |
Jack Mack’s ionadai e tha | *10.05.2004 | DE | BH |
Jack Mack’s Kairdean | *11.08.2005 | DE | BH |
Jack Mack’s Sgoilear Sàr | *29.03.2008 | DE | BH |
Jack Mack’s uabhar dhut | *03.12.2017 | RU | OKD-2 |
Jack Mack’s Ur Araidh | *31.10.2008 | DE | BH |
Jack Mack’s VIP Carlin | *31.10.2008 | DE | BH |
Jack Mack’s Y cha bi Keely | *26.09.2009 | DE | BH |
Jamie Lee Curtis vom Palmbachtal | *13.07.2004 | DE | BH, Obedience 1 |
Jamila of PercysHome | *12.06.2014 | DE | BH, Rallye-Obedience class B |
Jencol Blonde Ambition | *15.08.2006 | AU | CCD, CD |
Jucaides Cayla Cahaya | *31.01.2019 | FI | competes in beginners class |
Judy’s Magician Come And Get It | *13.04.2011 | FI | TK1, BH |
Judy’s Magician Fallen | *24.05.2015 | FI | BH, RTK2 |
Judy’s Magician Sabbra Cadabra | *15.07.2012 | FI | Obedience class 2, rally titles RTK1 & RTK2 & RTK3 |
Juniperwood Dream Maker at Blamorder | *12.10.2007 | UK | Gold good citizen award |
Juniperwood Just a Dream | *12.11.2010 | UK | Bronze good citizen |
Kacey Krásná Louka | *30.04.2009 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO, BH |
Kalalassie’s as magic as a starry night | *28.06.2007 | DE | BH, Obedience 2 |
Kalalassie’s forty-six golden hugs | *26.08.2013 | DE | BH |
Kamron Sky Gopo | *20.06.2021 | CZ | ZZO, BH VT |
Kangasvuokon Ametisti | *25.04.2016 | FI | TK1, RTK1, RTK2, RTK3, RTK4, BH |
Kangasvuokon Anemone | *27.05.2010 | FI | TK1, TK2 |
Kangasvuokon Daniel | *24.05.2015 | FI | RTK1, RTK2, BH |
Kangasvuokon Flynn | *05.05.2008 | NL | GH1, GH2 |
Kangasvuokon Kvartsi | *25.04.2016 | FI | RTK1 |
Kangasvuokon Oliwia | *05.05.2008 | FI | BH, obedience - beginner class 2nd price |
Kangasvuokon Starray | *09.03.2004 | FI | BH |
Kangasvuokon String of Pearls | *05.06.2002 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Kangasvuokon Tähkäpää | *27.04.2017 | FI | RTK1 |
Kari’Dahls Nemo Novell | *20.02.2007 | SE | Obedence first price class 1 |
Kari’Dahls Nexa Nibb | *20.02.2007 | SE | LP1 |
Keylocs Cosy speed of echo | *26.03.2022 | DK | SISHB (Puppy Beginning Obedience), SISJB (Junior Beginning Obedience), RBM, LP1 |
Keyword Paladin | *04.12.2012 | FI | BH, Obedience TK1, TK2, Rally-Obedience RTK1, RTK2, RTK3, RTK4 |
Keyword Valiant | *14.08.2018 | FI | RTK1, obedience novice class |
Kiiramanna Big Shoft Ginger | *08.09.2013 | FI | RTK1 |
Kiiramanna Fanzine | *04.12.2006 | FI | TK1, obedience 1st price |
Kimegan’s Naturally Naughty | *31.08.1994 | CGC | |
Kings Valley Blue Enchanter | *12.08.1977 | CD | |
Kings Valley Hallelujah | *21.06.1972 | US | CD |
Kings Valley Lady Liberty | *23.10.2004 | NL | GH |
Kings Valley Smooth Blue Jazz | *15.05.2012 | US | CGC (Canine Good Citizen) |
Kings Valley Time ’N Again | *08.08.1987 | US | CD |
Kingswillow Black Sam | *30.08.2016 | DE | BH |
Koiruuksien Elli Nonparelli | *23.11.2009 | FI | TK1, first price in obedience open class |
Koiruuksien Hilpee Fiilis | *22.05.2015 | FI | competes in Obedience class 1 |
Koiruuksien Hu Pai Lee | *03.08.2019 | FI | RTK 1 |
Koiruuksien Huikee Fiilis | *22.05.2015 | FI | BH, first price in obedience open class |
Koiruuksien Jalokivi Jari | *21.02.2018 | FI | BH |
Koiruuksien Jätkä On Eläin | *29.09.2007 | FI | RTK2 |
Koiruuksien Kerttu Herranterttu | *23.11.2009 | FI | TK2, TK1 |
Koiruuksien Loisto Fiilis | *22.05.2015 | FI | RTK1, RTK2 |
Koiruuksien Meri Tähti | *24.09.2013 | FI | TK1, TK2 |
Koiruuksien Nelson Manteli | *29.01.2012 | FI | BH |
Koiruuksien Peppilottasikuriina | *13.07.2013 | FI | RTK4 |
Koiruuksien Pimu On Peto | *29.09.2007 | FI | BH, RTK1, RTK2, TK1 |
Koiruuksien Rohkelikka | *14.06.2021 | FI | competes in rally-o |
Koiruuksien Siiri Tuuliviiri | *23.11.2009 | FI | FIN ObCh |
Koiruuksien Tim-Antti | *24.09.2013 | FI | TK1, RTK2 |
Koiruuksien Typy On Tähti | *29.09.2007 | FI | RTK1 |
Koiruuksien Veljeni Leijonamieli | *13.07.2013 | FI | BH, RTK2, TK2 |
Kristian Leneli | *20.01.2016 | CZ | OB1 |
Kurai’s little Secret almost an angel | *25.05.2017 | DE | Rally Obedience class 1, qualification for class 2 |
Kurai’s little Secret be my girl | *27.03.2019 | DE | Obedience 1 |
Lassina Looking For Gold | *21.01.1987 | SE | S ObCh |
Legend of Camelot’s Amrei | *23.11.2011 | DE | BH |
Legend of Camelot’s Askari | *23.11.2011 | DE | BH, Rallye-Obedience class 1 |
Legend of Camelot’s Confusion at Ryecombe | *16.06.2013 | UK | KC Gold, Silver & Bronze Good Citizen Awards |
Legend of Camelot’s Globetrotter | *10.02.2015 | CZ | ZOP |
Legend of Camelot’s Rocky Ground | *07.03.2019 | DK | LP1 |
Legendens Gandalf | *21.06.2016 | SE | 1st price in obedience beginner class |
Lifedream Endless Narnia | *02.10.2008 | FI | BH, Obedience Novice class 1st price, Obedience open class |
Lifedream Refuse To Dance | *04.06.2008 | FI | TK1 |
Lifedream Rider of Rohan | *04.06.2008 | FI | Obedience class I |
Lifedream Silence of The Lambs | *24.03.2012 | FI | TK1, TK2 |
Light of Dawn’s Just Wanna Kiss | *06.08.2014 | SE | RLDN, start class obedience |
Light of Dawn’s Keep It Smooth | *27.03.2016 | SE | RLDN, RLDF, obedience klass 1 |
Lightdancer Alice | *14.05.1998 | CH | BH3 |
Linnanneidon Jet Settery | *11.06.2007 | FI | BH |
Lisara’s Swan Song | *07.03.1981 | CD | |
Llevol Satin Pearl | *14.05.1997 | UK | Silver Good Citizen |
Loban van Midden Aarde | *20.07.1989 | NL | G&G I |
Loriseum Aytan | *05.10.2007 | CZ | ZOP, BH, ZPU-1 |
Lowland’s Mate Baby’s On Fire | *05.11.2015 | DE | BH |
Lubin’s Adventurer | *26.10.2003 | FI | TK1 |
Lubin’s Ambassador | *26.10.2003 | FI | TK1, BH, obedience highest class |
Lubin’s Angelique | *26.10.2003 | FI | TK1, BH |
Lubin’s Baccarat | *28.10.2019 | FI | RTK1, RTK2, obedience 1st prize in novice class |
Lubin’s Casablanca | *29.03.2007 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Lubin’s Flying Finn | *30.06.2008 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Lubin’s Garden Flower | *12.07.2009 | FI | BH |
Lubin’s Great Passion | *12.07.2009 | FI | BH, TK2, RTK1 |
Lubin’s Kalle Korp | *01.08.2020 | FI | RTK1 |
Lubin’s Orderly Oliver | *17.05.2014 | FI | BH, TK1, RTK1, RTK2 |
Luke Krásná Louka | *06.06.2009 | FR | CSAU |
Luvies Rosie Wannabe Grand | *16.07.1998 | UK | KC Gold, Silver and Bronze Good Citizen |
Mabel vom Ihlpol | *10.03.2004 | DE | BH |
Mabinogion Ragnar | *25.06.2014 | NL | Obedience B, Obedience 1 |
MacGee’s Big Freeze | *24.04.2015 | FI | RTK1 |
Mahoney’s Chain of Life | *12.11.2005 | FI | BH |
Maïa du Coin de Paradis | *02.11.2016 | FR | CSAU |
Malibu Bila Kaífa | *09.09.2020 | SI | B-BH excellent (58/60) |
Maneric Mary-Lou | *31.10.1989 | UK | competes in Obedience |
Manordeifi Star Spangled | *31.07.2006 | UK | Bronze Good Citizen |
Marakoopa’s Adelong | *16.10.2006 | NL | EG |
Marakoopa’s Allira | *16.10.2006 | NL | GG A & B |
Marakoopa’s Allunga | *16.10.2006 | NL | EG, VEG, GGB |
Marakoopa’s Burilda | *28.03.2008 | BE | GG A & B, GGB-club |
Marakoopa’s Bykool | *28.03.2008 | NL | EG, VEG |
Marakoopa’s Carbethon | *17.06.2009 | NL | GG A |
Marakoopa’s Coobowie | *17.06.2009 | NL | GG B1 & B2 |
Margrave Hills Amaro E Nero | *14.12.2009 | DE | BH |
Margrave Hills Credo In Te | *18.09.2008 | SE | 1 price obedience class 1 |
Marjelchen’s Baronessa Maria | *18.10.2017 | DE | BH/VT |
Markylla’s Just A Magic Star | *03.04.2002 | NL | GH2 |
Markylla’s Mademoiselle Corbeau | *13.05.2003 | NL | GH1 |
Markylla’s Magic Gwendyn | *13.09.2005 | DE | BH |
Markylla’s Magic Mitch | *15.07.2001 | DE | BH |
Markylla’s Magic Star Award | *04.12.2000 | NL | GH |
Markylla’s Magic Star of The Blues | *17.08.2003 | NL | GH I, GH II |
Markylla’s Miracle Luke | *17.08.2003 | DE | BH, Collie-Führerschein III, OBedience class 3, Teamtest |
Markylla’s Mysterious Merlin | *13.03.2004 | NL | GG I, GG II |
Markylla’s Peter Bloo | *15.03.1991 | NL | G&G1, VZH |
Markylla’s Zarah Leander | *13.07.2004 | NL | GH1, GG |
McMaur’s The Challenger | *? | US | CD, CGC |
Meiningin Kipene | *08.09.2012 | FI | TK1 |
Menelluine Indigo | *27.06.2013 | SK | BH-VT, OBZ |
Merciless Landslide | *18.10.2015 | FI | BH, obedience Novice class 1st price |
Merciless Skies On Fire | *26.08.2012 | NO | RLD2 |
Merryville Stars Will Show | *07.09.2020 | AT | GH1, Neulingsturnier 1st place |
Mighty Meadows Bentley | *08.06.2021 | DE | BH |
Mighty’s Spring Meadow Alfa Arien | *21.03.2004 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO |
Mighty’s Spring Meadow Beatrix Lady | *13.11.2005 | CZ | OB Z, OB 1, 2. place at Obedience Collie and Sheltie Cup |
Mighty’s Spring Meadow Dark Desire | *19.09.2007 | CZ | ZOP, ZPU-1 |
Mighty’s Spring Meadow Forest Queen | *02.07.2009 | CZ | BH, ZZO |
Mighty’s Spring Meadow Gift For Shulune | *29.04.2010 | UK | Bronze Good Citizen |
Mighty’s Spring Meadow Ie Isis | *20.05.2013 | CZ | ZZO, BH |
Mighty’s Spring Meadow Paz Pelleas | *14.06.2017 | SK | SOP, OBZ – C |
Mighty’s Spring Meadow Per Percy | *14.06.2017 | HU | K99 Ú/2 |
Mighty’s Spring Meadow Pia Phiala | *14.06.2017 | SE | rally obedience begginers class |
Mighty’s Spring Meadow Pia Pixie | *14.06.2017 | SK | OBZ-A excellent |
Milky Krásná Louka | *20.07.2010 | CZ | OB-Z, ZOP, ZZO, Absolute Winner of Obedience Collie & Sheltie Cup 2014 (OB-Z) |
Milli Miller Võimas Samurai Aapo | *10.08.2007 | LU | BH, obedience open class, 1st prize in obedience novice class |
Milou | *22.02.2017 | SK | Gehoorzaamheid A & B |
Mimosan Entrance To Joy | *18.03.1996 | FI | BH |
Mimosan Gleam Of Hope | *10.04.1999 | FI | BH |
Mimosan Heavenly Yours | *14.06.2001 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Mimosan Just Joye | *16.06.2004 | FI | BH |
Mimosan Karen Wildrose | *02.10.2004 | FI | BH |
Mimosan Like a Strike | *31.03.2006 | FI | BH |
Mira vom Ihlpol | *08.06.1992 | DE | BH |
Mironik’s Isis | *24.04.2013 | SE | competes in obedience class 1 |
Mironik’s Jacks Jump | *03.07.2013 | SE | LD I, LPI, LPII |
Mironik’s Jingbo | *03.07.2013 | SE | Obedience class I |
Mironik’s Jorcada | *03.07.2013 | SE | RLD F, RLD N |
Mironik’s Karlsson | *22.03.2014 | SE | RLDN |
Mironik’s Kemi | *22.03.2014 | SE | RLD F, RLD N |
Mironik’s Kvist | *22.03.2014 | SE | RLDN, RLDF, LPII |
Mironik’s Marylin | *09.10.2014 | SE | RLD N |
Mironik’s Metis | *02.04.2004 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Mironik’s Mimer | *02.04.2004 | SE | RLD N |
Mironik’s Minos | *02.04.2004 | SE | LP1 |
Mironik’s Ninja | *10.04.2016 | SE | RLD N, RLD F, RLD A |
Mironik’s Panizzi | *07.04.2006 | SE | RLDF |
Mironik’s Rebell | *10.04.2017 | SE | RLDN, RLDF |
Mironik’s Secura | *23.06.2017 | SE | Competes in beginnerclass obedience and beginnerclass rallyobedience |
Mironik’s Veni | *02.05.2008 | SE | LPI, LPII, RLD N RLD F, RLD A, RLD M |
Mironik’s Viktor | *02.05.2008 | SE | S RObCh, LP1, RLD N, RLD F, RLD A, RLD M, 2nd prize in obedience class 3 |
Mironik’s Xpensive One | *19.01.2019 | SE | RLDN |
Mironik’s Zenga | *06.08.2009 | SE | Obedience class II |
Mironik’s Zenoni | *06.08.2009 | SE | RLDN, RLDF, Obedience class II |
Mironik’s Zico | *06.08.2009 | SE | obedience class 2 |
Mironik’s Zola | *06.08.2009 | SE | LPI, LPII, Obedience class III |
Monte Christo Smart Love | *08.08.2020 | PL | PT1, PT2 |
Mooncradle Huron Beltane | *19.04.2004 | CH | BH1 |
Mooncradle Prospero’s Speech | *21.08.2006 | FR | CSAU |
Mooncradle Standing Stones | *19.04.2004 | NL | G&G-B |
Mustan Riiviön Helmi | *04.05.2007 | FI | FIN ObCh, RTK4, BH |
Myonlyone | *09.03.2016 | FI | RTK1 |
Natalain Dunne Colin | *22.08.2012 | RU | OKD-1 |
Natalain Hard Rock | *23.04.2004 | RU | OKD-III |
Natalain Heilory Hope | *23.04.2004 | RU | OKD-I, 2x prizewinner of GSD (good citizen dog) competitions |
Natalain Prime Minister | *02.02.2008 | RU | OKD-II |
Natalie Krásná Louka | *13.12.2010 | CZ | ZOP |
Nauglamir Bronte N Gold | *28.02.2009 | AU | CD (Companion Dog), RAE (Rally Advanced Excellent) |
Neo Krásná Louka | *13.12.2010 | CZ | ZZO, ZOP, BH, ZZO1, ZPU-1 |
Nuuskakairan Adjutantti | *23.03.1995 | FI | FIN ObCh |
Nuuskakairan Äree Irmeli | *17.12.2019 | FI | BH, RTK1, RTK2, RTK3 |
Nuuskakairan Cahpe Arosa | *15.08.2008 | FI | BH, TK1, RTK2 |
Nuuskakairan Jehkim Iivana | *05.10.2016 | FI | Obedience class I - first prize |
Nuuskakairan Koree Gimma | *17.12.2019 | FI | RTK1 |
Nuuskakairan Korundi | *20.02.2012 | FI | BH, obedience class III - first prize |
Nuuskakairan Marie Antoinette | *02.08.2013 | FI | BH, Obience novice class 1st prize |
Nuuskakairan Maunu Ladonlukko | *02.08.2013 | FI | TK3 |
Nuuskakairan Mokomaki Mörönsyötti | *09.06.2018 | FI | BH, obedience 3rd prize in novice class |
Nuuskakairan Nefertiti | *02.08.2013 | FI | BH, RTK2, competes in finnish obedience novice class |
Nuuskakairan Pirtti-Hirmu | *02.05.2010 | FI | BH, first prize in obedience novice class |
Nuuskakairan Riccikiisu | *20.02.2012 | FI | BH, TK1, RTK2, competes in obedience on 3rd class |
Nuuskakairan Samma På Svenska | *19.08.2014 | FI | TK2, BH |
Nuuskakairan Tårta På Tårta | *19.08.2014 | FI | obedience novice class |
Nuuskakairan Torrolas | *30.03.2006 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Oliver Twist de la Fleur d’Ecosse | *26.01.2018 | FR | CSAU |
One Way Ticket | *10.05.1981 | SE | competed in obedience |
OneWay’s Ace Of Spades | *17.04.1999 | SE | obedience class 1 |
OneWay’s Back Street Girl | *08.09.2004 | FR | CSAU |
OneWay’s Cadillac | *24.06.2001 | SE | LP 1, LP 2 |
OneWay’s Cassandra | *12.07.2003 | SE | LP I, LP II |
OneWay’s Errol Flynn | *29.03.1995 | SE | obedience class 1 & 2 |
OneWay’s Gold Rush | *07.02.2005 | FI | TK1, BH |
OneWay’s Hot Chick | *02.10.2010 | SE | LP 1, RLD 1 |
OneWay’s Hot Chili Pepper | *16.04.2012 | SE | obedience novice class |
OneWay’s Hugo Boss | *02.03.2003 | SE | LP 2 |
OneWay’s Kirk Douglas | *29.03.1995 | SE | obedience class 1 & 2 |
OneWay’s Lita Ford | *03.07.2016 | SE | RLD N, RLD F, LD Startklass |
OneWay’s Metallica | *08.06.2011 | SE | Obedience class 1 |
OneWay’s Midnight Man | *12.06.1986 | SE | competed in obedience class 1 with first price |
OneWay’s Midnight Mover | *10.03.1997 | NO | 1st price in obedience class 1 & 2 |
OneWay’s Minnie Driver | *04.11.2003 | SE | LP1 |
OneWay’s Miss Secret Agent | *13.07.2002 | SE | LP1, 2x 1st price in Elitclass obedience |
OneWay’s Motörhead | *08.06.2011 | SE | obedience level 3 |
OneWay’s Ned Flanders | *21.04.2000 | SE | LP1 |
OneWay’s Powerplay | *15.01.2005 | SE | LP1, LP2 |
OneWay’s Shamrock | *23.05.1984 | SE | competed in obedience class 1 with first-price |
OneWay’s Sharp Dressed Man | *11.03.1996 | NO | competed in obedience class 1, 2, 3 & Elit |
OneWay’s Smooth Criminal | *23.04.1992 | SE | LP1, LP2, competed in obedience class 3 |
OneWay’s What’s Up | *27.04.1998 | SE | competed in obedienceclass 1 & 2 |
Ottraway Venta | *11.07.2019 | SI | III. level in obedience (exam: passed), B-Bh, RO class 1 |
Ottraway Vltava | *11.07.2019 | HU | BH, FCI obedience beginner class |
Paladin’s Black Amber | *1957 | US | CD |
Paladin’s Blue Diadem | *1964 | US | CD |
Paljas van Midden Aarde | *10.02.1994 | NL | G&GI |
Pandarellan Angelika | *30.12.2017 | FI | BH |
Pandarellan Ofelia | *04.09.2003 | FI | BH |
Partita des Troubadours d’Hajoula | *16.07.2019 | FR | CSAU |
Pascherwinkel’s Achat | *08.07.2018 | DE | BH |
Pascherwinkel’s Aneto | *08.07.2018 | DE | BH, BH1,BH2, IBGH3 |
Paso Doble des Troubadours d’Hajoula | *16.07.2019 | FR | CSAU |
Pebble Ledge Inca | *1946 | CD | |
Percy vom Ihlpol | *05.05.1994 | DE | BH-A |
Perfect Image Batteries Not Required | *10.09.2014 | DK | LP1, LP2, RBM |
Perfect Image Loving Me | *02.01.2018 | NO | RL1 |
Perfect Image Sky Is The Limit | *16.12.2020 | NO | RL1 |
Phantom of Scotland Braveheart Braxton | *28.03.2005 | DE | BH |
Phantom of Scotland Braveheart Earl of Bruce | *28.03.2005 | DE | BH/VT |
Phantom of Scotland Falcon Londo | *28.05.2008 | DE | BH |
Phantom of Scotland Golden Wing Draal | *10.04.2009 | DE | BH |
Phantom of Scotland Golden Wing Tylog | *10.04.2009 | DE | BH |
Phantom of Scotland Octagon Hudson | *02.04.2015 | DE | BH I, BH II |
Phoenix Farm’s Voodoo Girl | *? | US | CDX |
Pim Bulan Xavier | *25.03.2006 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Pim Bulan Xena | *25.03.2006 | FI | BH |
Pinehillside’s Night Basist | *12.07.2004 | FI | TK2, BH |
Pinehillside’s Passed Wonder | *07.06.2005 | FI | TK2, BH |
Pinehillside’s Puzzling Prince | *07.06.2005 | FI | BH |
Pinehillside’s Rusty Nail | *07.07.2007 | FI | TK1, BH, rally-obedience novice class |
Plaisance Olive La Belle | *15.04.2010 | UK | KC Bronze Good Citizen, competes in Rally Obedience |
Poulsgaards Be My Dream | *25.11.1996 | DK | LP1, LP2 |
Poulsgaards Gigantic Grizzly Bear | *01.09.1995 | DK | DK ObCh |
Poulsgaards Keen And Obedient Kiva | *05.02.1992 | DK | DK ObCh |
Prince-Petipa’s | *14.02.2017 | 1st price in Obedience starter class | |
Prins Sandor van Midden Aarde | *10.02.1994 | NL | winner of Obedience Cup 2000 & 2001 & 2002 (NL Collie Club) |
Pronovias Phoenix Atlanta | *20.10.1998 | DE | BH |
Quid Quid Agis Emilia | *22.04.2019 | BH | |
Raaybeam Capt Jaytee Kirk | *10.11.2018 | AU | RN |
Raaybeam Golden Conquest | *16.02.1992 | AU | CD |
Rainybank’s Dark Chief | *24.04.2006 | DE | BH, Obedience 1 |
Rhea van Midden Aarde | *03.05.1995 | DE | BH |
Rickert van Midden Aarde | *03.05.1995 | NL | G&G I |
Rimsky van Midden Aarde | *03.05.1995 | NL | G&G I |
Roxina’s Cessna Conquest | *03.11.2009 | SE | LP1, 1st price in obedience class 1 |
Safirrubir An Ice Princess | *09.03.2005 | FI | BH |
Sambitos Jarry | *19.10.1982 | SE | LP |
Sandcastle’s Bruno Pepper | *25.05.2004 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Sandcastle’s Chosen One | *31.01.2016 | FI | RTK3 |
Sandcastle’s Crash In Time | *24.10.2005 | FI | BH, Obedience Novice class |
Sandcastle’s Holiday Hulda | *27.07.1999 | FI | TK2 |
Sandcastle’s Leningrad Cowboy | *05.06.2000 | FI | BH, Obedience class 1 |
Sandcastle’s Maggie Mae | *23.06.2007 | FI | BH |
Sandcastle’s Mrs Doubtfire | *06.10.2001 | BH | |
Sandcastle’s Phantom Punch | *18.08.2008 | FI | TK2 |
Sandcastle’s Quizmaster | *26.09.2004 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Sandcastle’s Snap Crackle Pop | *06.10.2001 | FI | BH |
Sandcastle’s Sound’N’Fury | *24.10.2005 | FI | BH |
Sandcastle’s Swing N’Smile | *27.09.2003 | CZ | BH |
Sandcastle’s The Rasmus | *02.01.2002 | FI | FIN ObCh, BH |
Sandcastle’s Tickle Time | *05.10.2009 | FI | TK1 |
Sandcastle’s Truth Or Dare | *27.07.1999 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Scarab’s Star Foretold | *10.1984 | NL | G&G1 |
Seawhisper Sweet N’Wild | *? | CA | CD, RN, CGN |
Secret Affair’s Casual Traveller | *23.11.1995 | FI | Obedience beginners class 2 |
Secret Affair’s Cover Me | *23.11.1995 | FI | BH |
Secret Affair’s Dare To Dream | *11.03.2003 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Secret Affair’s Devil In Disquise | *11.03.2003 | FI | BH |
Secret Affair’s Fake Smile | *11.11.2002 | FI | TK1, BH |
Secret Affair’s Me Myself and I | *04.06.1998 | FI | obedience beginners class - first price |
Secret Affair’s Ocean Soul | *06.06.2006 | FI | FIN ObCh, TK4, BH |
Secret Affair’s Stand By Me | *30.07.2003 | FI | BH |
Secret Affair’s Time After Time | *03.02.2005 | FI | TK1 |
Secret Affair’s Unchain My Heart | *19.05.2012 | FI | RTK4, BH |
Selskars Jet Wind | *22.07.1959 | US | CD |
Sharidon Polly Flinders | *07.06.1997 | UK | competes in obedience |
Sharleis Bold Bubba | *19.05.2006 | FI | BH, obedience 2x1 novice class |
Sharleis Boom Bertha | *19.05.2006 | FI | TK1, RTK1, BH, obedience winner class |
Sharleis Brainy Bill | *19.05.2006 | FI | BH |
Sharleis Busy Bard | *19.05.2006 | FI | BH |
Sharleis Diamond Dolly | *28.03.2008 | FI | BH, obedience winner class |
Sharleis Dutchman Dumbo | *28.03.2008 | FI | BH |
Sharleis Dynaste Dave | *28.03.2008 | FI | BH |
Sharleis Marshal Mary | *02.03.2002 | FI | TK2, BH |
Sharleis Mighty Mandy | *02.03.2002 | FI | BH |
Sharleis Missionary Man | *02.03.2002 | FI | BH |
Sharleis Texas Theresa | *18.03.1996 | FI | TK2 |
Sharleis Texas Tomboy | *18.03.1996 | FI | BH |
Sharleis Velvety Violet | *23.11.2010 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Sharleis Vintage Vixen | *23.11.2010 | FI | RTK1, BH |
Sharleis Virus Victor | *23.11.2010 | FI | TK1, RTK1, BH |
Shiny Lake’s Chic Lady | *28.06.2006 | NO | obedience class 2 |
Shiny Lake’s Hot Chocolate | *17.04.2012 | NO | Obedience class 1 |
Shiva vom Ihlpol | *28.06.2008 | DE | BH |
Shulune Imperial Banshee | *23.07.2013 | FI | BH, TK1, RTK1, RTK2 |
Shulune Imperial Diamond | *27.10.2018 | FI | RTK1, RTK2, BH |
Shulune Imperial Mystique | *27.05.2008 | FI | BH |
Si-Si’s Travelling Heartbreaker | *28.02.1996 | NL | VZH, GH I |
Signet’s Twice Is Nice | *02.12.1999 | US | CGC (Canine Good Citizen) |
Silver Serenity’s Blue Beauty Bahira | *16.06.2002 | DE | BH |
Sinkona’s Dream Catcher | *13.05.2014 | US | BN, RE |
Sirjukan Pikku Myy | *17.12.2002 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Skye Fall | *29.05.2016 | DE | BH |
Smooth In My Mind of Torrosly | *24.03.1991 | SE | S ObCh, LP |
Smooth Quick Up To Date of Torrosly | *16.09.1998 | NO | LP1, LP 2 |
Smooth Valentino Eik of Torrosly | *26.04.2004 | NO | LP I |
Smooth X-Clusive Darrel of Torrosly | *03.05.2010 | NO | NO ObCh, LPIII, RL 1, BH |
Smooth X-ellent Thelma of Torrosly | *03.05.2010 | NO | Obedience 2, BH |
Smooth Ying Yang of Torrosly | *12.02.2011 | NO | RLD N, RLIII, Obedience class 2, Rallyobedience: class Elite |
Solar Style Always On My Mind | *04.10.2012 | RU | OKD-1 (highest mark) |
Solar Style Vice Versa | *08.12.2016 | RU | OKD-1 |
Sontikan Suunnannäyttäjä | *14.09.2003 | FI | BH |
Southcombe Smooth Operator | *16.05.2003 | UK | Silver Good Citizen |
Southcombe Styled in Gold for Manordeifi | *01.01.1997 | UK | Bronze KC Good Citizens |
Spring Symphony Beloved Bean | *04.04.2001 | FI | BH |
Stoorybook’s Miss Moneypenny | *06.04.2007 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Storm’s Shadow Dancing | *18.04.1989 | US | CD, CGC |
Streuner’s Golden Amelie | *14.03.1997 | DE | BH/A |
Sunshard Beyond the Dream | *06.06.2015 | AU | RE, CCD |
Sunshard The Alchemist | *06.06.2015 | AU | CD, RE, RM |
Sunsweet Harvest Moon | *10.08.1978 | SE | S ObCh |
Svagni Loka-Tantra | *03.04.2018 | RU | OKD-1 |
SweetCaileanz Blazing Beauty Bea | *16.02.2016 | NO | RL1 , RL2 |
Talcott Billabong | *21.04.2013 | FI | BH, RTK2, TK1 |
Talcott Captain Hook | *19.10.1997 | AU | CD |
Talcott Hallelujah | *11.05.2011 | AU | CCD, CD, RE, RM |
Talcott Timmy Tiptoes | *29.01.2012 | FI | BH, RTK1, TK1 |
Talcott Waggawagga | *21.04.2013 | FI | BH |
Talcott Winnie Thepoo | *30.07.1993 | AU | CDX |
Talvilinnan Miina Mitäs Mitäs | *10.10.2013 | FI | RTK4 |
Tanning Kappa Girl | *14.07.1998 | FI | BH |
Tanning Lana Turner | *13.07.2001 | FI | TK2, BH |
Tanning Ledin-P | *13.07.2001 | FI | FIN ObCh |
Tanning Lee Remick | *13.07.2001 | FI | TK1, BH |
Tanning Password | *16.07.2004 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Tanning Portfolio | *16.07.2004 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Tanning Rapper | *06.08.2006 | FI | TK1, TK2 |
Tanning Reggae | *06.08.2006 | CZ | ZOP, ZZO |
Tanning Rumba | *06.08.2006 | FI | TK1 |
Tara van Shaka’s Royal Kraal | *17.04.2002 | G&G 1, G&G 2 | |
Taygem Who Needs A Prince | *09.02.2019 | FI | RTK1, RTK2, RTK3, BH |
Tender Wind’s Blue Sky | *08.05.2001 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Tender Wind’s Coolest Mind | *19.08.2020 | SE | RLDN, approved result obedience beginner class |
Tentola Krugerand | *29.08.1999 | UK | Good Citizens Dog Scheme Gold Award |
Tentola Mooncradle Mabel | *25.04.2002 | NL | G&G-B, G&G1 |
Tentola Rob Roy | *25.04.2002 | UK | KC Silver and Bronze Awards |
The Pooh van Shaka’s Royal Kraal | *28.03.2004 | NL | G&GB, G&GI |
Three Days Ring My Bell | *23.07.1998 | FI | BH |
Tiggerwood’s Academic Camelboots | *04.10.2019 | DK | SIRLB |
Timonan Bonnie Bonita | *08.04.1992 | FI | TK2 |
Timonan Chance Can Choose | *13.07.2012 | FI | RTK1 |
Timonan Clever Can Clue | *13.07.2012 | FI | BH, obedience open class |
Timonan Elle Enjoys Elegance | *10.05.2014 | FI | FIN RObCh, RTK1, RTK2, RTK3, RTK4, TK2 |
Timonan Irish Irvine | *09.04.1998 | FI | TK2 |
Timonan Jaromir Jagr | *06.05.1999 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Timonan Keen Kind Kenward | *15.05.2019 | FI | RTK1, RTK2 |
Timonan Klondike Kleo | *21.03.2000 | FI | BH |
Timonan Knockout Knight | *21.03.2000 | FI | BH |
Timonan Kristal Kind Karishma | *15.05.2019 | FI | RTK1, RTK2 |
Timonan Leia Loves Luminary | *29.09.2019 | FI | RN (rally novice title) |
Timonan Limonero Lizzie | *15.03.2001 | FI | TK1, BH |
Timonan Loki Loves Loyalty | *29.09.2019 | FI | RTK1, BH, 1st prize in 1st class Obedience |
Timonan Montana Mohawk | *06.02.2002 | FI | TK2 |
Timonan Noriann Noelani | *28.05.2003 | PL | Canine Good Citizen AKC |
Timonan Nougat Noralee | *28.05.2003 | EE | BH, obedience - open level |
Timonan Paradise Paige | *26.11.2005 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Timonan Qayan Qaile | *07.03.2006 | FI | BH, RTK1, RTK2, RTK3, TK1, TK2 |
Timonan Texas Terrence | *05.09.2007 | FI | BH |
Timonan Unett Uniny | *21.06.2008 | FI | TK1 |
Timonan Unique Unice | *21.06.2008 | FI | BH |
Timonan Viking Viggo | *30.12.2008 | FI | BH |
Timonan Walzing Wanessa | *30.01.2009 | FI | TK1 |
Timonan White Whistler | *30.01.2009 | FI | BH |
Timonan Xanya Xanadu | *10.03.2010 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Timonan Xotic Xorro | *10.03.2010 | FI | FIN ObCh, FIN RObCh, RTK4, TK4, BH |
Timonan Ziroya Zieva | *05.04.2011 | FI | RTK1 |
Toonian Wind Waker | *30.11.2015 | SE | RLDN, compate in rally obediences and obedience |
Törnskogens Betty Barclay | *11.09.2010 | SE | 1st price in obedience class 1, 1st price in obedience class 2 |
Törnskogens Eleanor Rigby | *13.09.2019 | SE | RLD N, RLD F, LD Startklass, first price class 1, promoted to second class, obedience winner on the Swedish Main Collie Speciality 2021 |
Törnskogens Odd Molly | *11.09.2010 | SE | LP1 |
Torrosly’s Bell-A-Mi | *02.02.2016 | NO | RL1 |
Torrosly’s Boogie Dancer | *02.02.2016 | NO | First price Obedience class I |
Torrosly’s Diamond Dust | *01.06.2017 | NO | RL I, 1.price obedience, 1.price Rally Obedience |
Torrosly’s Smooth Zultan Zaki | *27.05.2013 | NO | RLII, RLIII |
Toscane Sombre de la Jasse d’Hervelyne | *03.12.2002 | FR | CSAU, French Obedience level 1 |
Trici-Tracy vom Ihlpol | *22.07.1995 | DE | BH |
Tricking With Kindness | *26.01.2020 | FI | BH, RTK1 |
Tricking Without Shame | *26.01.2020 | FI | BH, obedience 1st prize in novice class, competes in rally-obedience |
Turella’s Douglas | *02.02.2008 | DE | BH |
Turella’s Floyd | *16.07.1997 | DE | BH, VDH-Teamtest |
Turella’s Gallant Boy | *26.04.2009 | DE | BH |
Turella’s Jolly Jocker | *23.04.2010 | DE | VDH Führerschein |
Turella’s Kimberly | *06.02.2000 | DE | BH, VDH-Teamtest |
Turella’s Look At Me | *15.05.2000 | DE | BH |
Turella’s Midsummer Blues | *14.04.2011 | DE | BH, BGH1, BGH2 |
Turella’s Neele | *20.04.2011 | DE | BH |
Turella’s Pauline | *24.11.2011 | DE | Obedience Class 3 |
Turella’s Smooth N’Silk | *01.01.2013 | BH | |
Turella’s Sunshine in My Heart | *05.02.2020 | DE | BH, BGH, GPR |
Turella’s Tamina | *04.04.2013 | DE | BH |
Turella’s Vincent | *22.11.2005 | NL | A+B+GGB-club |
Turella’s Winnie | *23.03.2006 | DE | BH |
Turella’s Yasmin | *04.09.2006 | DE | BH, Collie Revue Führerschein 1 & 2 |
Turella’s Zaphira | *20.05.2007 | DE | BH |
Turning Leaf’s Anytime Dr Martens | *20.04.2011 | SE | RLND (3 x 1st price in rallyobedience) |
Turning Leaf’s Top Five Barker | *20.04.2011 | SE | LP1 (3 x 1 st price in obedience class I) |
Twilight Moon Universal Ultimate | *10.04.2021 | FI | RTK1 |
Twinway Elémentaire Mon Cher Watson | *08.07.2009 | FR | CSAU, obedience certificate |
Twinway Enchanteresse Erja | *08.07.2009 | FR | CSAU |
Twinway Endless Odyssey | *08.07.2009 | FR | CSAU |
Twinway Epsilon Eridan | *08.07.2009 | FR | CSAU |
Twinway Incredible Hudson Hornet | *14.08.2013 | FR | CSAU |
Twinway Infini et Au dela | *14.08.2013 | FR | CSAU |
Twinway La Reine Elsadarendelle | *18.05.2015 | FR | CSAU |
Twinway Lou Bren du Larzac | *18.05.2015 | FR | CSAU |
Twinway Lucinda Childs | *18.05.2015 | FR | CSAU |
Ultimate Pobeditel s Volozhki | *24.08.2019 | FR | CSAU |
Uslada Dushi s Volozhki | *21.07.2013 | RU | OKD-I |
Vanja van Midden Aarde | *28.04.2000 | NL | G&G I |
Veni Vedi Vici du Clos des Duchesses | *06.12.2004 | FR | CSAU |
Vigo du Clos des Duchesses | *06.12.2004 | FR | CSAU |
Vilda-Meduza Anam Amigo | *19.06.2006 | SE | Obediance level 1, 2 & 3 - competing in eliteclass |
Vilda-Meduza Bönan Bonnie | *16.01.2008 | SE | LP1, RLD N |
Vilda-Meduza Bus Bozo | *16.01.2008 | SE | S ObCh, 1st price in obedience elite 3 |
Vilda-Meduza Daddy’s Girl | *14.10.2009 | SE | LP 1, LP2, LP3, RLD-N RLD-F, Obedience class Elite, Rally Obedience Elite |
Vilda-Meduza Diamonds And Pearls | *14.10.2009 | SE | LP1 |
Vilda-Meduza North Of T’Angel Bless | *04.05.2013 | SE | RLD-N |
Vissegården’s Amazing Anzo | *19.05.2018 | SE | 1st price in obedience beginner class |
Wait’n’see Of Torrosly | *28.06.2007 | BH, Rally Obedience Elite class | |
Walensian Maestro | *27.04.2004 | FI | BH, TK1 |
Walensian Maitre | *27.04.2004 | FI | BH, TK2 |
Wesayso Tripping | *12.03.2006 | NL | obedience class C |
West Krásná Louka | *27.06.2016 | SK | OBZ-C, OB1, BH-SK, ROZ |
Whashishi’s Fjurdy-Flora | *03.07.2003 | NL | GG A & B |
Wild Wind’s Illusion’N Dream | *16.08.2006 | FI | RTK3, TK1 |
Willowby She’s The One | *19.08.2010 | FI | TK2 |
Willowhurst Hi I’m Martha | *21.02.2014 | UK | KC Good Citizens Gold Award |
Windswept Height’s Buffalo Bill | *04.12.2005 | FI | BH |
Windswept Height’s EenyMeenyMinyMoe | *18.10.2010 | FI | obedience winner class, first prize in finnish obedience open class |
Windswept Height’s Got To Love U | *09.07.2013 | FI | BH |
Windy Lands True Revolution | *15.04.2022 | SI | B-BH |
Wiru Let It Ride | *10.02.2012 | AU | RN |
Wynele Golden Delight | *08.11.2012 | UK | KC Good Citizen Bronze Award, competes in Rally Obedience |
Zarecon’s Bad Habit | *01.08.2005 | FI | BH |
Zarecon’s Troublemaker | *01.08.2005 | FI | BH |
Zero Hour Fantazija | *14.05.2005 | CZ | BH |
Zindy vom Ihlpol | *15.05.1997 | DE | BH |
Zinkos Princess | *18.09.2010 | FI | BH |
Zinkos Queen | *18.09.2010 | FI | RTK1, RTK2, RTK3, RTK4 |
Zinkos Spy | *18.09.2010 | FI | BH |