Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 13 Next Items 601 - 700 of 1291
25.02.2017 CACIB Weelde (BE) 9 Ingrid Hectors (BE)
19.02.2017 National Show Bratislava (SK) 8 Vladimír Piskay (SK)
17.02.2017 CACIB Budapest (HU) 1 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
12.02.2017 Special Show Luxembourg (LU) 8 István Székely (HU)
05.02.2017 CACIB Brno (CZ) 16 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
04.02.2017 CACIB Brno (CZ) 21 Beata Petkeviča (LV)
22.01.2017 CAC Verl-Kaunitz (DE) 11 Heike Bilsheim (DE)
15.01.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 7 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
14.01.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Hans Bierwolf (AT)
08.01.2017 CACIB Nürnberg (DE) 13 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
07.01.2017 CAC Genk (BE) 5 Myriam Vermeire (BE)
11.12.2016 CACIB Wels (AT) 4 Siniša Cujan (HR)
10.12.2016 CAC Kassel (DE) 3 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
10.12.2016 CACIB Wels (AT) 5 Elisabeth Ertl (AT)
04.12.2016 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Zaza Omarov (GE)
04.12.2016 Special Show Paaren (DE) 9 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
03.12.2016 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Barbara Müller (CH)
13.11.2016 CACIB Kielce (PL) 1 Lidija Okleščen (SI)
13.11.2016 Club Show DCC Badbergen (DE) 6 Alan Clarke (UK)
13.11.2016 CACIB Karlsruhe (DE) 7 Kerstin Selle (DE)
12.11.2016 CACIB Kielce (PL) 1 Charlotte Høier (DK)
06.11.2016 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 7 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
06.11.2016 CACIB Bleiswijk (NL) 4 Dirk Spruyt (BE)
05.11.2016 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 10 Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
05.11.2016 CACIB Bleiswijk (NL) 4 Liz Cartledge (UK)
30.10.2016 CACIB Hannover (DE) 13 Monika Rasche (DE)
30.10.2016 Club Show Schinznach (CH) 2 Angela Harvey (UK)
30.10.2016 CACIB Praha (CZ) 5 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
29.10.2016 CACIB Praha (CZ) 10 Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
26.10.2016 Niederösterreich Show Horn (AT) 4 Anna Redlicka (PL)
16.10.2016 CACIB Dortmund (DE) 9 Guy Kips (LU)
15.10.2016 Bundessieger Dortmund (DE) 7 Marion ten Cate (NL)
02.10.2016 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) 4 Michael Forte (IE)
01.10.2016 Middle East European Winner Tulln (AT) 5 Barrie M. Croft (UK)
25.09.2016 Special Show Brandenburg (DE) 7 Jesper Ravn (DK)
24.09.2016 National Show Brno (CZ) 7 Petra Márová (CZ)
17.09.2016 Special Show Malý Lapáš (SK) 10 Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
11.09.2016 Special Show Neckarsulm (DE) 13 Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH)
10.09.2016 CACIB Luxembourg (LU) 3 Gloria Wagner (LU)
10.09.2016 CAC Serpukhov (RU) 5 Zoran Curcic (RS)
03.09.2016 CACIB Białystok (PL) 1 Mariola Agata Semik (PL)
26.08.2016 European Dog Show Brussels (BE) 31 Vladimír Piskay (SK)
21.08.2016 German Winner Leipzig (DE) 5 Wilfried Peper (DE)
21.08.2016 Duodanube Bratislava (SK) 4 Elena Balázsovits (HU)
21.08.2016 Special Show Bad Soden (DE) 2 Monika Rasche (DE)
20.08.2016 Duodanube Bratislava (SK) 2 Milan Krinke (CZ)
20.08.2016 Special Show Chropyně (CZ) 8 Thomas Rohlin (DK)
14.08.2016 Special Show Hitzacker (DE) 9 Heidi Müller-Heinz (DE)
14.08.2016 Special Show Bottrop (DE) 10 Eva Eriksson (SE)
14.08.2016 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) 2 Heidi Poschacher (AT)
13.08.2016 CACIB Mechelen (BE) 2 Klaus Frankenberger (DE)
13.08.2016 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) 2 Margit Brenner (AT)
31.07.2016 Club Show Böheimkirchen (AT) 7 Brian Hawkins (UK)
30.07.2016 CACIB Bremen (DE) 6 Karin Voye (DE)
24.07.2016 Club Show Nijmegen (NL) 36 Pamela Runderkamp (NL)
17.07.2016 Special Show Rheinböllen (DE) 6 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
17.07.2016 CACIB Oberwart (AT) 4 Iris Urschitz (AT)
10.07.2016 Special Show Saarbrücken-Ensheim (DE) 4 Guy Devriendt (BE)
03.07.2016 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 3 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
03.07.2016 Special Show Blumenow (DE) 2 Judie Evans (US)
02.07.2016 CAC Veľká Ida (SK) 4 Sándor Szabó (HU)
26.06.2016 Special Show Alzey (DE) 9 Miranda Blake (UK)
24.06.2016 World Dog Show Moscow (RU) 22 Lois Wilson (ZA)
19.06.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 1 Anna Kochan (PL)
19.06.2016 CACIB Erfurt (DE) 4 Monika Rasche (DE)
18.06.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 1 Janusz Opara (PL)
18.06.2016 National Show Erfurt (DE) 3 Marie-Josée Melchior- Schlechter (LU)
18.06.2016 Intercanis Brno (CZ) 7 Malgorzata Halas (PL)
12.06.2016 Derby Winner Nitra (SK) 4 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
11.06.2016 Grand Prix Slovakia Nitra (SK) 1 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
10.06.2016 CAC Nitra (SK) 3 Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
29.05.2016 Niedersachsen Show Peine (DE) 11 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
22.05.2016 CACIB Wieselburg (AT) 3 Bo Skalin (SE)
21.05.2016 Regional Show Plzeň (CZ) 1 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
15.05.2016 CACIB Saarbrücken (DE) 6 Michaela Rukopf (DE)
15.05.2016 Special Show Magdeburg (DE) 11 Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (AT)
08.05.2016 CACIB Lučenec (SK) 4 Anna Kochan (PL)
07.05.2016 CAC Lučenec (SK) 3 Tibor Havelka (SK)
07.05.2016 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 24 Geoff Duffield (UK)
07.05.2016 CACIB Dortmund (DE) 11 Peter Farrell (IE)
06.05.2016 Europasieger Dortmund (DE) 12 Josef Pohling (DE)
01.05.2016 Special Show Eilenburg (DE) 2 Rainer Vuorinen (FI)
01.05.2016 Special Show Baden Baden (DE) 6 Anne Hassock (UK)
30.04.2016 CACIB Praha (CZ) 18 Beverley Daines (AU)
24.04.2016 CACIB Lingen (DE) 5 Rolf Blessing (DE)
16.04.2016 Club Show Lučenec (SK) 11 Vilmos Kardos (HU)
10.04.2016 CACIB Salzburg (AT) 1 Gerard Jipping (NL)
09.04.2016 National Show Ostrava (CZ) 11 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
03.04.2016 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (PT)
02.04.2016 CACIB Nitra (SK) 8 Tino Pehar (HR)
13.03.2016 CACIB Offenburg (DE) 13 Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH)
06.03.2016 CACIB Graz (AT) 4 Jörgen Hindse (DK)
20.02.2016 Special Show Tostedt (DE) 15 Geraldine Mulrooney (IE)
07.02.2016 CACIB Brno (CZ) 18 Sándor Szabó (HU)
06.02.2016 CACIB Brno (CZ) 18 Anna Redlicka (PL)
24.01.2016 Westfalen Winner Verl-Kaunitz (DE) 9 Hedwig Mense (DE)
17.01.2016 CACIB Nitra (SK) 7 Leoš Jančík (CZ)
16.01.2016 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
09.01.2016 National Show Brno (CZ) 11 Ivana Němečková (CZ)
06.12.2015 CACIB Wels (AT) 4 Zlatko Kraljic (HR)