Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 10 ... 13 Next Items 301 - 400 of 1291
25.05.2019 CACIB Oss (NL) 4 Carol Mulcahy (IE)
25.05.2019 National Show Tromsso (NO) 3 Martin Anton Baskaran Soto (ES)
25.05.2019 Special Show Penig (DE) 13 Zsófi Bíró (HU)
25.05.2019 CACIB Mazover Memorial Moscow (RU) 5 Anna Albrigo (IT)
19.05.2019 CACIB Frühjahrssieger Dortmund (DE) 11 Ursula Langer (DE)
19.05.2019 CACIB Lyon (FR) 2 Christian Karcher (FR)
18.05.2019 CACIB Europasieger-Show Dortmund (DE) 13 Mark Wibier (DE)
18.05.2019 Group Show Pietarsaari (FI) 12 Helin Tenson (FI)
18.05.2019 Nord Bohemia Canis Litoměřice (CZ) 14 Lenka Petrášková (CZ)
12.05.2019 International Show Wieselburg (AT) 6 John R. Walsh jun. (IE)
12.05.2019 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 20 Paul Lawless (IE)
12.05.2019 CACIB Rennes (FR) 3 Michel Mocqué (FR)
11.05.2019 Club Show Genk (BE) 7 Dave Weller (UK)
11.05.2019 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 29 Brian Hawkins (UK)
11.05.2019 CACS Rennes (FR) 3 Cassandre Mattera (FR)
08.05.2019 CACS Flins (FR) 2 Michel Mocqué (FR)
07.05.2019 CACIB Martigues (FR) 1 Solange Roser (FR)
05.05.2019 Sachsen Winner Show Eilenburg (DE) 24 Piia Enlund (FI)
05.05.2019 CACIB Lučenec (SK) 12 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
05.05.2019 Special Show Wiesental (DE) 16 Monika Blaha (AT)
05.05.2019 CACIB Gent (BE) 1 Unto Timonen (FI)
05.05.2019 CACIB Fermoy (IE) 2 Alfonso Castells Lladosa (ES)
04.05.2019 CACIB Lučenec (SK) 11 Miroslav Kotuláš (SK)
28.04.2019 Nationale d'Elevage Cérans-Foulletourte (FR) 31 Brian Hawkins (UK)
20.04.2019 CACIB Praha (CZ) 20 Tereza Knedlhans (CZ)
20.04.2019 CACIB Pau (FR) 1 Gilbert Schaffner (FR)
14.04.2019 Jubilee special show Lučenec (SK) 11 Veronika Puskajlerová (SK)
14.04.2019 Special Show Kiel (DE) 8 Erika Heintz (DE)
13.04.2019 Club Show Lučenec (SK) 10 Ruud Santen (NL)
13.04.2019 CACIB Chemnitz (DE) 13 Sarah Boyd (DE)
13.04.2019 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 17 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
13.04.2019 CACS Maubeuge (FR) 2 Cassandre Mattera (FR)
07.04.2019 Hanzeshow Zwolle (NL) 4 Liliane de Ridder-Onghena (BE)
06.04.2019 National Show Ostrava (CZ) 18 Dana Fialová (CZ)
06.04.2019 IJsselshow Zwolle (NL) 3 Roel van Veen-Keur (NL)
06.04.2019 CAC Logudoro (IT) 1 Amedeo Bottero (IT)
31.03.2019 International Show Salzburg (AT) 9 Susanne Naprawnik (AT)
31.03.2019 Niedersachsen Show Lehre (DE) 21 Sarah Boyd (DE)
24.03.2019 CACIB Angers (FR) 6 Salvatore Giannone (FR)
23.03.2019 CWC Zielona Góra (PL) 4 Anna Kochan (PL)
17.03.2019 CACIB Montlucon (FR) 1 Christian Karcher (FR)
17.03.2019 CACIB Dublin (IE) 2 Luis Pinto Teixeira (PT)
16.03.2019 CACIB Weelde (BE) 1 Jo Schepers (NL)
16.03.2019 Celtic Winners Dublin (IE) 2 Refet Hadzic (BA)
10.03.2019 International Show Graz (AT) 3 Péter Harsányi (HU)
10.03.2019 CACIB Offenburg (DE) 13 Monika Rasche (DE)
03.03.2019 Special Show Paaren im Glien (DE) 13 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
02.03.2019 CACS Amiens (FR) 3 Christian Leneuf (FR)
02.03.2019 CACIB Valence (FR) 1 Jean-Jacques Morbelli (FR)
24.02.2019 National Show Bratislava (SK) 9 Tibor Havelka (SK)
23.02.2019 CACIB Toulouse (FR) 1 Michel Mocqué (FR)
17.02.2019 Special Show Luxembourg (LU) 4 Ruth Wagner (LU)
16.02.2019 CAC Buchholz (DE) 18 Milan Krinke (CZ)
10.02.2019 CACIB Budapest (HU) 2 Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)
10.02.2019 CACIB Douai (FR) 2 Johan Wulteputte (BE)
09.02.2019 CACIB Budapest (HU) 2 Peter Muzslai (HU)
09.02.2019 CACIB Douai (FR) 1 Herdis Hallmarsdottir (IS)
08.02.2019 CACIB Budapest (HU) 2 Zsolt Bíró (HU)
07.02.2019 CACIB Budapest (HU) 3 Péter Harsányi (HU)
03.02.2019 CACIB Brno (CZ) 28 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
02.02.2019 CACIB Brno (CZ) 22 Dermot Timmins (IE)
02.02.2019 CACIB Troyes (FR) 1 Frank Kane (UK)
27.01.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
27.01.2019 CACIB Mouscron (BE) 2 Péter Harsányi (HU)
26.01.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 11 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
25.01.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
20.01.2019 CAC Verl-Kaunitz (DE) 17 Rolf Blessing (DE)
20.01.2019 CACIB Bordeaux (FR) 1 Monique Weber-Lo Giaco (FR)
13.01.2019 CACIB Paris (FR) 3 Anne Socolovert (FR)
12.01.2019 International Show Kajaani (FI) 18 Kirsti Louhi (FI)
12.01.2019 National Show Brno (CZ) 14 Tereza Knedlhans (CZ)
12.01.2019 CACIB Genk (BE) 6 Johan Wulteputte (BE)
12.01.2019 CACS Paris (FR) 1 Péter Harsányi (HU)
06.01.2019 CWC Gdynia (PL) 2 Beata Klawińska (PL)
16.12.2018 Amsterdam Winner Amsterdam (NL) 10 Maikel Koot (NL)
16.12.2018 RKF President Cup St. Petersburg (RU) 3 Anna Albrigo (IT)
15.12.2018 Nevskiy Winner St. Petersburg (RU) 2 Karl Reisinger (AT)
14.12.2018 Holland Cup Amsterdam (NL) 1 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
09.12.2018 International Show Wels (AT) 4 Leif Herman Wilberg (NO)
09.12.2018 CACIB Nitra (SK) 8 Boris Spoljaric (HR)
09.12.2018 Brussels Dog Show Brussel (BE) 5 John Ritchie (UK)
09.12.2018 CACIB Kassel (DE) 13 Kerstin Selle (DE)
08.12.2018 International Show Wels (AT) 6 Eleonore Singer (AT)
08.12.2018 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Zaza Omarov (GE)
08.12.2018 Brussels Trophy Brussel (BE) 6 Boris Cavillac (FR)
02.12.2018 CACIB Praha (CZ) 28 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
18.11.2018 Poland Winner Poznan (PL) 3 Janusz Opara (PL)
17.11.2018 CACIB Poznan (PL) 2 Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
11.11.2018 CWC Kielce (PL) 1 Marko Ljutić (HR)
11.11.2018 CACIB Geneva (CH) 3 Martin König (CH)
11.11.2018 CACIB Karlsruhe (DE) 18 Susanne Naprawnik (AT)
10.11.2018 CACIB Kielce (PL) 2 Marion ten Cate (NL)
10.11.2018 CACIB Geneva (CH) 3 Adrian Landarte (UY)
09.11.2018 CACIB Geneva (CH) 4 Benoit Thevenon (FR)
04.11.2018 International show Herning (DK) 9 Barbara Müller (CH)
03.11.2018 International Show Herning (DK) 7 Marleen Collins (IE)
28.10.2018 Niederösterreich Show Traiskirchen (AT) 2 Sylvia Schaffer (AT)
28.10.2018 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 12 András Korózs (HU)
28.10.2018 Club Show Schinznach (CH) 2 Micael Johansson (SE)
28.10.2018 Special Show Badbergen (DE) 9 Monika Rasche (DE)