Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Items 201 - 300 of 619
26.08.2018 CACIB Mechelen (BE) 3 Marc Degeeter (BE)
26.08.2018 German Winner Leipzig (DE) 5 Guy Kips (LU)
19.08.2018 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 4 Zeljko Todorovic (RS)
19.08.2018 Club Show Dormagen (DE) 24 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
19.08.2018 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) 5 Peter Muzslai (HU)
18.08.2018 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 4 Livija Zizevske (LT)
18.08.2018 Smooth Collie Special Dormagen (DE) 42 Sarah Boyd (DE)
18.08.2018 Nordic Dog Show Norrköping (SE) 2 Annelie Karlsson (SE)
18.08.2018 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) 5 Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
11.08.2018 Speciality Show Amsterdam (NL) 14 Marina Ostrovskaya (RU)
10.08.2018 World Dog Show Amsterdam (NL) 40 Ann Ingram (IE)
09.08.2018 Benelux Winner Amsterdam (NL) 14 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
05.08.2018 Special Show Sottrum (DE) 5 Birgitte Schjöth (DK)
04.08.2018 Nordic Show Billund (DK) 4 Thomas Rohlin (DK)
29.07.2018 Special Show Föderlach (AT) 2 Katja Wolf (AT)
15.07.2018 CACIB Oberwart (AT) 8 Hans Bierwolf (AT)
08.07.2018 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 2
08.07.2018 CACIB Ludwigshafen (DE) 10 Heidi Müller-Heinz (DE)
07.07.2018 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) 2
30.06.2018 CACIB Genk (BE) 3 Jadranka Mijatović (HR)
30.06.2018 National Show Klatovy (CZ) 15 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
30.06.2018 CACIB Hannover (DE) 8 Barbara Müller (CH)
24.06.2018 Hanzeshow Zwolle (NL) 4 Dirk Spruyt (BE)
24.06.2018 CACIB Aarau (CH) 4 Antoaneta Penkova (BG)
23.06.2018 IJsselshow Zwolle (NL) 2 Martha Kips (LU)
23.06.2018 CACIB Aarau (CH) 4 John Philip (IN)
23.06.2018 CAC Aarau (CH) 4 Des Manton (IE)
17.06.2018 CACIB Erfurt (DE) 7 Sylvia Schaffer (AT)
16.06.2018 CAC Erfurt (DE) 7 Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (AT)
10.06.2018 Derby Winner Nitra (SK) 5 Viktor Lobakin (AZ)
10.06.2018 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 1 Elisabeth Ertl (AT)
09.06.2018 Grand Prix Slovakia Winner Nitra (SK) 5 Carsten Birk (DK)
09.06.2018 CACIB Klagenfurt (AT) 1 Edith Soltesz (AT)
08.06.2018 President Cup Nitra (SK) 6 Gerard Cox (IE)
03.06.2018 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) 18 Cheryl Lockett (UK)
03.06.2018 National Show Norrköping (SE) 3 Bo Wiberg (SE)
03.06.2018 Club Show Bad Salzhausen (DE) 11 Krisztina László (HU)
02.06.2018 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) 34 Steve Barrett (UK)
02.06.2018 CAC Lommel (BE) 3 Simu Calin (RO)
02.06.2018 Championnat de France Le Bourget (FR) 11 Boris Cavillac (FR)
27.05.2018 Special Show Wiesenthal (DE) 21 Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH)
27.05.2018 Oberösterreich Show Schwanenstadt (AT) 2 Gabriela Höllbacher (AT)
26.05.2018 Club Show Genk (BE) 15 Stephen Clark (UK)
13.05.2018 CACIB Lučenec (SK) 5 András Korózs (HU)
13.05.2018 CACIB Wieselburg (AT) 6 Otto Schimpf (AT)
12.05.2018 CACIB Lučenec (SK) 7 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
06.05.2018 Special Show Penig (DE) 4 Milan Krinke (CZ)
05.05.2018 CACIB Praha (CZ) 23 Darko Drobnjak (RS)
21.04.2018 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 18 Ladislav Kukla (CZ)
14.04.2018 Club Show Lučenec (SK) 10 Bev White (UK)
08.04.2018 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Janusz Opara (PL)
08.04.2018 CACIB Salzburg (AT) 7 Milan Krinke (CZ)
07.04.2018 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Sándor Szabó (HU)
07.04.2018 CACIB Chemitz (DE) 6 Timmy U. Ralfe (ZA)
25.03.2018 Niedersachsen Show Lehre (DE) 9 Barry Makepeace (UK)
04.03.2018 CACIB Graz (AT) 7 Nina-Valerie Nemecek-Nierscher (AT)
18.02.2018 National Show Bratislava (SK) 3 Tibor Havelka (SK)
18.02.2018 Special Show Luxembourg (LU) 7 Michaela Rukopf (DE)
18.02.2018 Special Show Buchholz (DE) 8 Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (DE)
11.02.2018 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Milan Krinke (CZ)
10.02.2018 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
04.02.2018 CACIB Brno (CZ) 18 Katja Wolf (AT)
03.02.2018 CACIB Brno (CZ) 19 Milan Krinke (CZ)
21.01.2018 CAC Verl-Kaunitz (DE) 14 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
06.01.2018 CACIB Weelde (BE) 7 Josef Hartich (DE)
10.12.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 7 Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
10.12.2017 CACIB Kassel (DE) 14 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
09.12.2017 Puppy Show Helsinki (FI) 7 Piia Enlund (FI)
09.12.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Malgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
09.12.2017 CAC Kassel (DE) 15 Monika Rasche (DE)
03.12.2017 CACIB Wels (AT) 2 Peter Friedrich Berchtold (AT)
03.12.2017 CACIB Karlsruhe (DE) 15 Milan Krinke (CZ)
02.12.2017 CACIB Wels (AT) 1 Ingrid Hectors (BE)
02.12.2017 CAC Karlsruhe (DE) 15 Janine Böhi-Wenger (DE)
19.11.2017 Special Show Badbergen (DE) 11 Kerstin Selle (DE)
19.11.2017 CACIB Geneva (CH) 2 Martha Kips (LU)
18.11.2017 CACIB Geneva (CH) 4 Guy Kips (LU)
17.11.2017 CACIB Geneva (CH) 3 Tim Thomas (AU)
11.11.2017 World Dog Show Leipzig (DE) 64 Hans-Joachim Dux (DE)
05.11.2017 CACIB Praha (CZ) 16 MVDr. Vladimír Fiala (CZ)
04.11.2017 CACIB Praha (CZ) 21 Dana Fialová (CZ)
29.10.2017 Niederösterreich Show Traiskirchen (AT) 3 John Ritchie (UK)
14.10.2017 CACIB Dortmund (DE) 13 Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
13.10.2017 Bundessieger Dortmund (DE) 19 Hans-Erhard Grüttner (DE)
08.10.2017 CACIB Zwolle (NL) 4 Mark Wibier (DE)
07.10.2017 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 14 Claudio de Giuliani (IT)
07.10.2017 CACIB Zwolle (NL) 1 Rolf Blessing (DE)
01.10.2017 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) 3 Ake Cronander (SE)
30.09.2017 CACIB Tulln (AT) 4 Leif Herman Wilberg (NO)
28.09.2017 Special Club Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 28 Natalija Skalin (SE)
23.09.2017 National Show Brno (CZ) 8 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
17.09.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 5 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
16.09.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) 4 Jean Lawless (IE)
15.09.2017 Special Show Malý Lapáš (SK) 10 István Székely (HU)
10.09.2017 Special Show Neckarsulm (DE) 28 Heike Bilsheim (DE)
25.08.2017 European Dog Show Kyiv (UA) 7 Davor Javor (HR)
20.08.2017 Niedersachsen Show Peine (DE) 13 Michael Wirth (DE)
20.08.2017 Duodanube Bratislava (SK) 4 Astrid Lundava (EE)
20.08.2017 CACIB Mechelen (BE) 4 Guy Devriendt (BE)
20.08.2017 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) 8 Katja Wolf (AT)