24.09.2023
|
Special Show Funkendorf (DE)
|
5
|
Lenka Petrášková (CZ)
|
24.09.2023
|
Regional Show Louny (CZ)
|
1
|
Petra Márová (CZ)
|
24.09.2023
|
Special Show Rescaldina (IT)
|
4
|
Ruud Santen (NL)
|
23.09.2023
|
Special Show Klaistow (DE)
|
11
|
Michaela Rukopf (DE)
|
23.09.2023
|
CACIB Wroclaw (PL)
|
5
|
Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
|
17.09.2023
|
Special Show Kaltenkirchen (DE)
|
2
|
Brian Hawkins (UK)
|
17.09.2023
|
Special Show Gäufelden (DE)
|
12
|
Evelyn Stotuth (DE)
|
17.09.2023
|
CACIB Maastricht (NL)
|
10
|
Gerard Jipping (NL)
|
16.09.2023
|
CACIB Maastricht (NL)
|
6
|
Bianca van den Berg (NL)
|
16.09.2023
|
CACIB Klatovy (CZ)
|
9
|
Kurt Summer (AT)
|
10.09.2023
|
Special Show Humpolec (CZ)
|
48
|
Bente Loseth (NO)
|
09.09.2023
|
Special Show Prešov (SK)
|
14
|
Brigita Kremser (SI)
|
09.09.2023
|
Club Winner Baden-Baden (DE)
|
3
|
Giles Mervant (FR)
|
09.09.2023
|
CACIB Olomouc (CZ)
|
10
|
Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
|
09.09.2023
|
National show Porvoo (FI)
|
14
|
Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (FI)
|
03.09.2023
|
CAC Genk (BE)
|
5
|
Bart Vandaele (BE)
|
03.09.2023
|
CACIB Leipzig (DE)
|
5
|
Jochen Eberhardt (DE)
|
03.09.2023
|
CACS Sorge en Perigord (FR)
|
4
|
Christian Karcher (FR)
|
03.09.2023
|
CACIB Orre (NO)
|
7
|
Leif Herman Wilberg (NO)
|
03.09.2023
|
CACIB Luxembourg (LU)
|
8
|
Rolf Blessing (DE)
|
02.09.2023
|
CACIB Leipzig (DE)
|
5
|
Willi Güllix (DE)
|
02.09.2023
|
Breed Specialty Sola (NO)
|
7
|
Lene Newman (UK)
|
02.09.2023
|
Club show Zlín (CZ)
|
18
|
Tibor Havelka (SK)
|
02.09.2023
|
CACIB Luxembourg (LU)
|
12
|
Uwe Nölke (DE)
|
27.08.2023
|
Hessensieger Bad Salzhausen (DE)
|
4
|
Marie-Josée Melchior- Schlechter (LU)
|
26.08.2023
|
Regional Show Malacky (SK)
|
2
|
Tibor Havelka (SK)
|
26.08.2023
|
Regional Show Praha (CZ)
|
2
|
Božena Ovesná (CZ)
|
25.08.2023
|
Specialty to the WDS Genève (CH)
|
6
|
Jadranka Mijatović (HR)
|
24.08.2023
|
World Dog Show Genève (CH)
|
20
|
Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
|
23.08.2023
|
Grand Prix de Genève Geneva (CH)
|
12
|
Péter Harsányi (HU)
|
20.08.2023
|
Special show Wutha-Farnroda (DE)
|
8
|
Heike Bilsheim (DE)
|
20.08.2023
|
CACIB Ludwigshafen (DE)
|
12
|
Ursula Langer (DE)
|
20.08.2023
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
6
|
Angela Kováčová (SK)
|
19.08.2023
|
CACIB Joensuu (FI)
|
11
|
Ingrid Hectors (BE)
|
19.08.2023
|
CACIB Mladá Boleslav (CZ)
|
18
|
Václava Rybárová (CZ)
|
19.08.2023
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
5
|
Mariola Agata Semik (PL)
|
19.08.2023
|
Group Show Helsinki (FI)
|
20
|
Elina Haapaniemi (FI)
|
18.08.2023
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
7
|
Andraš Polgar (RS)
|
13.08.2023
|
CACIB Sopot (PL)
|
10
|
Beata Petkeviča (LV)
|
13.08.2023
|
Special Show Bad Soden (DE)
|
4
|
Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
|
12.08.2023
|
CACIB Sopot (PL)
|
7
|
Gerard Cox (IE)
|
12.08.2023
|
Speciality Show Virrat (FI)
|
111
|
Mike Vincent (UK), Kevin Young (UK)
|
06.08.2023
|
CACIB Oldenburg (DE)
|
8
|
Monika Rasche (DE)
|
06.08.2023
|
CACIB Druskininkai (LT)
|
5
|
Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
|
05.08.2023
|
Regional Show Horní Počernice (CZ)
|
2
|
Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
|
05.08.2023
|
CACIB Koper (SI)
|
1
|
Beata Petkeviča (LV)
|
05.08.2023
|
CACIB Oldenburg (DE)
|
11
|
Erika Heintz (DE)
|
05.08.2023
|
CACIB Druskininkai (LT)
|
5
|
Yurii Gergel (UA)
|
04.08.2023
|
CACIB Izola (SI)
|
1
|
Davor Javor (HR)
|
04.08.2023
|
CACIB Druskininkai (LT)
|
5
|
John R. Walsh jun. (IE)
|
29.07.2023
|
German Winner Gelsenkirchen (DE)
|
12
|
Harald Steinmetz (DE)
|
29.07.2023
|
CACIB Ransäter (SE)
|
3
|
Nina Karlsdotter (SE)
|
23.07.2023
|
Alpen Winner Klagenfurt (AT)
|
4
|
Sylvia Schaffer (AT)
|
23.07.2023
|
CACIB Kalajoki (FI)
|
15
|
Tuula Savolainen (FI)
|
22.07.2023
|
Golden Dog Trophy Herve (BE)
|
4
|
Ozan Belkis (TR)
|
22.07.2023
|
Special Show Hirschaid (DE)
|
5
|
Mark Wibier (NL)
|
22.07.2023
|
CACIB Klagenfurt (AT)
|
4
|
John Ritchie (UK)
|
16.07.2023
|
National Show Hallbergmoos (DE)
|
3
|
Regina Blessing (DE)
|
16.07.2023
|
CACIB Sarvar (HU)
|
3
|
Elena Balázsovits (HU)
|
15.07.2023
|
National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ)
|
10
|
Naděžda Střalková (CZ)
|
15.07.2023
|
National Show Hallbergmoos (DE)
|
4
|
Dusan Travnikar (RS)
|
15.07.2023
|
Special Show Spiesen (DE)
|
13
|
Evelyn Stotuth (DE)
|
15.07.2023
|
National Show Hyvinkää (FI)
|
22
|
Pirjo Aaltonen (FI)
|
15.07.2023
|
CACIB Sarvar (HU)
|
2
|
Livija Zizevske (LT)
|
14.07.2023
|
CACIB Sarvar (HU)
|
2
|
Vilmos Kardos (HU)
|
09.07.2023
|
Club Show Nijmegen (NL)
|
25
|
Loes Mouchart (NL)
|
09.07.2023
|
Norwegian Jubilee Show Sandefjord (NO)
|
14
|
Johan Andersson (SE)
|
08.07.2023
|
Nordic Winner Sandefjord (NO)
|
17
|
Eva Eriksson (SE)
|
08.07.2023
|
Group Show Saarijärvi (FI)
|
13
|
Marko Ljutić (HR)
|
07.07.2023
|
Norwegian Winner Sandefjord (NO)
|
16
|
Simon Rooney (IE)
|
02.07.2023
|
CACIB Veľká Ida (SK)
|
5
|
Gábor Hargitai (HU)
|
02.07.2023
|
Special Show Saarwellingen (DE)
|
10
|
Milan Krinke (CZ)
|
02.07.2023
|
CACS Serres-Castet (FR)
|
3
|
Jacques Medard Mangin (FR)
|
01.07.2023
|
National Show Klatovy (CZ)
|
8
|
Šárka Dreslerová (CZ)
|
01.07.2023
|
CACIB Veľká Ida (SK)
|
6
|
István Székely (HU)
|
01.07.2023
|
Special Show Vierkirchen (DE)
|
7
|
Zsolt Bíró (HU)
|
01.07.2023
|
Special Show Blumenow (DE)
|
5
|
Petra Tietze (DE)
|
30.06.2023
|
CACIB Veľká Ida (SK)
|
5
|
Andrzej Zamoyski (PL)
|
25.06.2023
|
Special Show Alzey (DE)
|
16
|
Myrna Shiboleth (IL), Lidija Okleščen (SI)
|
25.06.2023
|
CACIB Aarau (CH)
|
4
|
Martin Anton Baskaran Soto (ES)
|
25.06.2023
|
CACIB Genk (BE)
|
10
|
Zeljko Todorovic (RS)
|
24.06.2023
|
CACIB Brno (CZ)
|
16
|
Anna Dzidt (PL)
|
24.06.2023
|
CACIB Aarau (CH)
|
8
|
Pedro Sanches Delerue (PT)
|
24.06.2023
|
CAC Aarau (CH)
|
7
|
Bo Skalin (SE)
|
24.06.2023
|
Club Show Genk (BE)
|
25
|
Christine Collins (UK)
|
18.06.2023
|
CACIB Mohed (SE)
|
2
|
Sonny Ström (SE)
|
17.06.2023
|
CACIB Gießen (DE)
|
6
|
Anna Kochan (PL)
|
11.06.2023
|
Niedersachsenschau Garbsen (DE)
|
11
|
Harald Steinmetz (DE)
|
11.06.2023
|
Derby Winner Nitra (SK)
|
6
|
Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
|
11.06.2023
|
National Show Alavus (FI)
|
14
|
Irina Poletaeva (FI)
|
11.06.2023
|
CACIB Šabac (RS)
|
1
|
Peter Firič (RS)
|
11.06.2023
|
CAC Cremona (IT)
|
2
|
Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
|
10.06.2023
|
CAC Larvik (NO)
|
3
|
James Byrnes (IE)
|
10.06.2023
|
Grand Prix Slovakia Nitra (SK)
|
7
|
Zsolt Bíró (HU)
|
10.06.2023
|
Speciality Show Lappeenranta (FI)
|
40
|
Micael Johansson (SE)
|
10.06.2023
|
CACIB Bečej (RS)
|
1
|
Peter Firič (RS)
|
10.06.2023
|
CACIB Riga (LV)
|
10
|
Christian Stavarache (RO)
|
10.06.2023
|
CACIB Bergamo (IT)
|
2
|
Astrid Lundava (EE)
|
09.06.2023
|
President Cup Nitra (SK)
|
8
|
Ildikó Muzslai (HU)
|
04.06.2023
|
Special Show Dormagen (DE)
|
7
|
Rachel Dijkhorst-Noij (NL)
|