Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Items 101 - 200 of 619
29.06.2019 CAC Aarau (CH) 3 Beata Fričová (CZ)
28.06.2019 Nordic Show Gällivare (SE) 6 Espen Engh (NO)
23.06.2019 Club Show DCC Alzey (DE) 24 Nick Smith (UK)
22.06.2019 Intercanis Brno (CZ) 15 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
22.06.2019 Rheinhessensieger Alzey (DE) 28 Minna Manninen (FI)
16.06.2019 Austrian Winner Wels (AT) 16 Barrie M. Croft (UK)
15.06.2019 European Dog Show Wels (AT) 23 Eleonore Singer (AT)
10.06.2019 Club Show Komárom (HU) 6 Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL)
09.06.2019 National Show Alavus (FI) 23 Minna Manninen (FI)
09.06.2019 CACIB Venray (NL) 3 Anita van Bussel (NL)
09.06.2019 Special Show Magdeburg (DE) 11 Uwe Nölke (DE)
08.06.2019 Grand Prix Slovakia Winner Nitra (SK) 8 Minna-Liisa Koltes (US)
08.06.2019 Group Show Kuusamo (FI) 8 Markku Kipinä (FI)
08.06.2019 International Show Rovaniemi (FI) 8 Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES)
07.06.2019 President Cup Nitra (SK) 9 Dušan Paunović (RS)
02.06.2019 Special Show Saarwellingen (DE) 9 Paul Jentgen (LU)
02.06.2019 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) 28 Jitka Gogolinová (CZ)
02.06.2019 CACIB Erfurt (DE) 8 András Korózs (HU)
02.06.2019 Nordic show Sandefjord (NO) 12 Carin Åkesson (SE)
02.06.2019 CAC Lommel (BE) 3 Valerie Degeeter (BE)
01.06.2019 CAC Erfurt (DE) 9 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
01.06.2019 Club Show Humpolec (CZ) 26 Milan Krinke (CZ)
30.05.2019 Special Show Bad Salzhausen (DE) 8 Ursula Langer (DE)
26.05.2019 Group Show Sodankylä (FI) 7 Hans Almgren (SE)
26.05.2019 International Show Tromsso (NO) 3 Rolf Blessing (DE)
25.05.2019 CACIB Oss (NL) 4 Carol Mulcahy (IE)
25.05.2019 National Show Tromsso (NO) 3 Martin Anton Baskaran Soto (ES)
25.05.2019 Special Show Penig (DE) 13 Zsófi Bíró (HU)
19.05.2019 CACIB Frühjahrssieger Dortmund (DE) 11 Ursula Langer (DE)
18.05.2019 CACIB Europasieger-Show Dortmund (DE) 13 Mark Wibier (DE)
18.05.2019 Group Show Pietarsaari (FI) 12 Helin Tenson (FI)
18.05.2019 Nord Bohemia Canis Litoměřice (CZ) 14 Lenka Petrášková (CZ)
12.05.2019 International Show Wieselburg (AT) 6 John R. Walsh jun. (IE)
12.05.2019 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 20 Paul Lawless (IE)
11.05.2019 Club Show Genk (BE) 7 Dave Weller (UK)
11.05.2019 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 29 Brian Hawkins (UK)
05.05.2019 Sachsen Winner Show Eilenburg (DE) 24 Piia Enlund (FI)
05.05.2019 CACIB Lučenec (SK) 12 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
05.05.2019 Special Show Wiesental (DE) 16 Monika Blaha (AT)
05.05.2019 CACIB Gent (BE) 1 Unto Timonen (FI)
04.05.2019 CACIB Lučenec (SK) 11 Miro Kotuláš (SK)
28.04.2019 Nationale d'Elevage Cérans-Foulletourte (FR) 31 Brian Hawkins (UK)
20.04.2019 CACIB Praha (CZ) 20 Tereza Knedlhans (CZ)
14.04.2019 Jubilee special show Lučenec (SK) 11 Veronika Puskajlerová (SK)
14.04.2019 Special Show Kiel (DE) 8 Erika Heintz (DE)
13.04.2019 Club Show Lučenec (SK) 10 Ruud Santen (NL)
13.04.2019 CACIB Chemnitz (DE) 13 Sarah Boyd (DE)
13.04.2019 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 17 Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
07.04.2019 Hanzeshow Zwolle (NL) 4 Liliane de Ridder-Onghena (BE)
06.04.2019 National Show Ostrava (CZ) 18 Dana Fialová (CZ)
06.04.2019 IJsselshow Zwolle (NL) 3 Roel van Veen-Keur (NL)
31.03.2019 International Show Salzburg (AT) 9 Susanne Naprawnik (AT)
31.03.2019 Niedersachsen Show Lehre (DE) 21 Sarah Boyd (DE)
16.03.2019 CACIB Weelde (BE) 1 Jo Schepers (NL)
10.03.2019 International Show Graz (AT) 3 Péter Harsányi (HU)
10.03.2019 CACIB Offenburg (DE) 13 Monika Rasche (DE)
24.02.2019 National Show Bratislava (SK) 9 Tibor Havelka (SK)
17.02.2019 Special Show Luxembourg (LU) 4 Ruth Wagner (LU)
16.02.2019 CAC Buchholz (DE) 18 Milan Krinke (CZ)
03.02.2019 CACIB Brno (CZ) 28 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
02.02.2019 CACIB Brno (CZ) 22 Dermot Timmins (IE)
27.01.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
26.01.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 11 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
25.01.2019 CACIB Nitra (SK) 9 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
20.01.2019 CAC Verl-Kaunitz (DE) 17 Rolf Blessing (DE)
12.01.2019 International Show Kajaani (FI) 18 Kirsti Louhi (FI)
12.01.2019 National Show Brno (CZ) 14 Tereza Knedlhans (CZ)
12.01.2019 CACIB Genk (BE) 6 Johan Wulteputte (BE)
16.12.2018 Amsterdam Winner Amsterdam (NL) 10 Maikel Koot (NL)
14.12.2018 Holland Cup Amsterdam (NL) 1 Róbert Kotlár (HU)
09.12.2018 International Show Wels (AT) 4 Leif Herman Wilberg (NO)
09.12.2018 CACIB Nitra (SK) 8 Boris Spoljaric (HR)
09.12.2018 Brussels Dog Show Brussel (BE) 5 John Ritchie (UK)
09.12.2018 CACIB Kassel (DE) 13 Kerstin Selle (DE)
08.12.2018 International Show Wels (AT) 6 Eleonore Singer (AT)
08.12.2018 CACIB Nitra (SK) 6 Zaza Omarov (GE)
08.12.2018 Brussels Trophy Brussel (BE) 6 Boris Cavillac (FR)
02.12.2018 CACIB Praha (CZ) 28 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
18.11.2018 Poland Winner Poznan (PL) 3 Janusz Opara (PL)
17.11.2018 CACIB Poznan (PL) 2 Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
11.11.2018 CACIB Geneva (CH) 3 Martin König (CH)
11.11.2018 CACIB Karlsruhe (DE) 18 Susanne Naprawnik (AT)
10.11.2018 CACIB Geneva (CH) 3 Adrian Landarte (UY)
09.11.2018 CACIB Geneva (CH) 4 Benoit Thevenon (FR)
04.11.2018 International show Herning (DK) 9 Barbara Müller (CH)
03.11.2018 International Show Herning (DK) 7 Marleen Collins (IE)
28.10.2018 Niederösterreich Show Traiskirchen (AT) 2 Sylvia Schaffer (AT)
28.10.2018 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 12 András Korózs (HU)
28.10.2018 Club Show Schinznach (CH) 2 Micael Johansson (SE)
28.10.2018 Special Show Badbergen (DE) 9 Monika Rasche (DE)
27.10.2018 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 13 Judit Korózs-Papp (HU)
26.10.2018 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 13 Branislav Rajič (SI)
20.10.2018 Club Show Kladno (CZ) 39 Paul Battigan (IE)
12.10.2018 European Dog Show Warszawa (PL) 22 Natalija Skalin (SE)
06.10.2018 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 19 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
30.09.2018 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) 6 Barbara Müller (CH)
29.09.2018 CACIB Tulln (AT) 5 Pamela Runderkamp (NL)
23.09.2018 Special Show Paaren (DE) 9 Milan Krinke (CZ)
15.09.2018 Special Club Show Malý Lapáš (SK) 12 Michel Mocqué (FR)
09.09.2018 Special Show Neckarsulm (DE) 12 Edy Dykstra-Blum (US)