Show results

+ Add show results
Date Show Entries Judge
Previous 1 ... 4 ... 7 ... 10 11 12 13 Next Items 1201 - 1291 of 1291
14.06.2003 CACIB Praha (CZ) 3 Karel Hořák (CZ)
08.06.2003 Regional Show Vysoké Mýto (CZ) 1 Karel Hořák (CZ)
08.06.2003 CACIB Nitra (SK) 3 Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
01.06.2003 World Dog Show Dortmund (DE) 59 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
25.05.2003 Club Show Kemeten (AT) 2 Tibor Gellén (HU)
24.05.2003 CACIB Litoměřice (CZ) 2 Stanislav Sys (CZ)
18.05.2003 Regional Show Hradec Králové (CZ) 2 Petr Řehánek (CZ)
17.05.2003 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 1 Vladimír Mojžíš (CZ)
10.05.2003 Regional Show Vojanovy Sady (CZ) 1 Katarzyna Fishdon (PL)
10.05.2003 Club Show Trenčín - Nozdrkovce (SK) 4 Tibor Gellén (HU)
26.04.2003 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 3 Tibor Havelka (SK)
06.04.2003 CACIB Wieselburg (AT) 2 Heidi Poschacher (AT)
22.03.2003 CAC Nitra (SK) 2 Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
15.03.2003 National Show Ostrava (CZ) 3 Tibor Havelka (SK)
08.02.2003 CACIB Brno (CZ) 4 Josef Matějek (CZ)
25.01.2003 CACIB Trenčín (SK) 2 Tibor Havelka (SK)
08.12.2002 CACIB Wels (AT) 1 Brigitte Bregenzer (AT)
02.11.2002 CACIB Nitra (SK) 2 Edith Soltesz (AT)
12.10.2002 Special Show Podzámčok (SK) 2 Tibor Havelka (SK)
29.09.2002 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) 3 Boris Spoljaric (HR)
25.08.2002 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 2 Hans Bierwolf (AT)
24.08.2002 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 5 Elena Balázsovits (HU)
11.08.2002 Club Show Leobersdorf (AT) 8 Stella Clark (UK)
14.07.2002 CACIB Oberwart (AT) 1 Brigita Kremser (SI)
06.07.2002 World Dog Show Amsterdam (NL) 41 J. M. Reinders (BE)
30.06.2002 Oberösterreich Show Schwanenstadt (AT) 1 Gerhard Prenner (AT)
29.06.2002 Intercanis Brno (CZ) 3 Ivana Němečková (CZ)
02.06.2002 National Show Erfurt (DE) 2 Peter Zimmer (DE)
02.06.2002 CACIB Nitra (SK) 3 András Korózs (HU)
02.06.2002 Weiß-Grüne Show Judenburg (AT) 1 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
27.05.2002 CACIB Salzburg (AT) 1 Edith Soltesz (AT)
12.05.2002 Club Show Trenčín - Nozdrkovce (SK) 2 Elena Balázsovits (HU)
09.05.2002 Kärntner Show Förderlach (AT) 1 Brigitte Bregenzer (AT)
27.04.2002 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ) 3 Jiří Pětioký (CZ)
21.04.2002 CACIB Wieselburg (AT) 1 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
16.03.2002 National Show Nitra (SK) 1 Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL)
03.03.2002 CACIB Graz (AT) 2 Gerhard Prenner (AT)
02.03.2002 Club Show Graz (AT) 2 Tibor Gellén (HU)
26.01.2002 CACIB Trenčín (SK) 2 Sándor Szabó (HU)
02.12.2001 CACIB Wels (AT) 1 Barbara Müller (CH)
03.11.2001 CACIB Nitra (SK) 1 József Zeidl (HU)
07.10.2001 Special show Smolenice (SK) 1 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
30.09.2001 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) 2 Trevor Hayward (UK)
09.09.2001 CAC Blumenow (DE) 3 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
19.08.2001 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 3 Miroslav Zidar (SI)
18.08.2001 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 2 Boris Spoljaric (HR)
12.08.2001 Club Show Graz (AT) 3 Edith Soltesz (AT)
08.07.2001 CACIB Oberwart (AT) 1 Angela Kováčová (SK)
01.07.2001 Oberösterreich Show Schwanenstadt (AT) 1 Eleonore Singer (AT)
27.05.2001 CACIB Dornbirn (AT) 2 H. R. Christen (CH)
20.05.2001 Burgenland Show Kemeten (AT) 2 Erwin Deutscher (AT)
13.05.2001 CACIB Nürnberg (DE) 5 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
12.05.2001 Club Show Zvolen (SK) 2 Mlada Svobodová (CZ)
08.04.2001 CACIB Wieselburg (AT) 1 Tibor Gellén (HU)
24.03.2001 National Show Nitra (SK) 1 Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL)
04.03.2001 CACIB Graz (AT) 2 Blaž Kavčič (SI)
27.01.2001 CACIB Trenčín (SK) 1 Hans Bierwolf (AT)
29.10.2000 CAC Stockerau (AT) 1 Davor Javor (HR)
08.10.2000 Bundessieger Tulln (AT) 1 Dinah von Hahn (DE)
10.09.2000 CACIB Leipzig (DE) 3 Uwe Nölke (DE)
20.08.2000 CACIB Bratislava (SK) 1 Tibor Gellén (HU)
12.08.2000 Club Winner Korneuburg (AT) 7 Valerie Geddes (UK)
09.07.2000 CACIB Oberwart (AT) 1 Edith Soltesz (AT)
02.07.2000 CAC Blumenow (DE) 3 Petra Tietze (DE)
24.06.2000 World Dog Show Milano (IT) 13
18.06.2000 Weiß-Grüne Show Judenburg (AT) 1 Hans Bierwolf (AT)
11.06.2000 CAC Halberstadt Halberstadt (DE) 4 Claus-Peter Fricke (DE)
04.06.2000 CACIB Wels (AT) 2 Andrea Sladaschek (AT)
21.05.2000 Burgenland Show Kemeten (AT) 4 Margit Brenner (AT)
14.05.2000 CACIB Dornbirn (AT) 3 Sylvia Schaffer (AT)
13.05.2000 Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 1 Angela Kováčová (SK)
05.05.2000 VDH-Europasieger Dortmund (DE) 12 Uwe Nölke (DE)
16.04.2000 CACIB Tulln (AT) 3 Gerhard Prenner (AT)
08.04.2000 CACIB Berlin (DE) 7 Wilhelm Sandomir (DE)
18.03.2000 CAC Ostrava (CZ) 1 Vladimír Mojžíš (CZ)
05.03.2000 CACIB Graz (AT) 3 Brigitte Bregenzer (AT)
02.10.1999 CACIB Tulln (AT) 1 Edith Soltesz (AT)
11.09.1999 CACIB Leipzig (DE) 4 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
23.05.1999 CAC Halberstadt (DE) 4 Peter Zimmer (DE)
09.05.1999 CAC Bad Düben (DE) 1 Karl Büttner (DE)
01.05.1999 VDH-Europasieger Dortmund (DE) 9 Hedwig Mense (DE)
07.02.1999 CAC Catrop - Rauxel (DE) 6 Peter Zimmer (DE)
16.10.1998 Bundessieger Dortmund (DE) 8 Audrey Chatfield (UK)
04.10.1998 CACIB Kassel (DE) 3 Josef Hartich (DE)
13.09.1998 CACIB Leipzig (DE) 2 Harald Steinmetz (DE)
17.05.1998 CAC Brandenburg (DE) 5 Peter Zimmer (DE)
01.02.1998 CAC Bad Fallingbostel (DE) 4 Vic Salt (UK)
26.10.1997 CACIB Hannover (DE) 6 Petra Tietze (DE)
20.09.1997 CACIB Leipzig (DE) 5 Josef Hartich (DE)
30.08.1997 CACIB Stuttgart (DE) 7 Josef Hartich (DE)
01.03.1997 CACIB München (DE) 6 Josef Hartich (DE)