Sachsen Winner Muldestausee (DE) 12.11.2017

17 entries
judge: Thomas Rohlin (DK)

Junior Class - Males

Very Good 1 - Kantu Adventinus vom Palais Brinn *17.12.2016, sable
(Garry vom Palais Brinn x Cù-chaorach Caoin Soroli)
breeder: Judith Engel (DE)      owner: Andreas Jäkel (DE)
Very Good 2 - Quid Quid Agis Basium *17.06.2016, blue-merle
(Honey Melon Cawnpore One x Quid Quid Agis A. I.)
breeder: Susanne Tollmien (DE)      owner: Juliane Schmidt & Julian Skupin (DE)

Intermediate Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC, BOS - Woody Krásná Louka *27.06.2016, sable
(Natalain Keystone x Joyce Krásná Louka)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Bianca de Feyter (NL)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Dantés vom Feueropal *28.02.2016, tricolor
(Brontés Bohemia Elenor x Turella’s Magic In Your Eyes)
breeder: Britta Freund (DE)      owner: Renáta Novotná (CZ)

Junior Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC-J - Perfect Image Going Places *18.01.2017, tricolor
(Clingstone’s No Doubt x Leïa Princess du Clos des Duchesses)
breeder: Lill Bredvold (NO)      owner: Lill Bredvold (NO) + Jessica Stens (SE)
Excellent 2, R.CAC-J - Jack Mack’s spèis saoghal *14.11.2016, tricolor
(Jack Mack’s Reobhartan x Jack Mack’s X-Dream Socair)
breeder: Gudrun Hartmann (DE)      owner: Gudrun Hartmann (DE)
Excellent 3 - Accentato DE’LIA Tale *12.02.2017, blue-merle
(Clingstone’s Marshmallow Fellow x Gambia Bila Kaífa)
breeder: Aliaksandra Baudzei (BY)      owner: Aliaksandra Baudzei (BY)
Excellent 4 - Kalypso Adventina vom Palais Brinn *17.12.2016, tricolor
(Garry vom Palais Brinn x Cù-chaorach Caoin Soroli)
breeder: Judith Engel (DE)      owner: Annett Schröter (DE) + Judith Engel (DE)
Very Good - Arya from the Sun of China *28.08.2016, sable
(Fionessa’s Casanova x Jack Mack’s niamh niav)
breeder: Birka Bohne (DE)      owner: Werner Gericke (DE)
Very Good - Unique’s Diamond Maven *21.11.2016, tricolor
(Toonian Riding High x Unique’s Diamond S J’s Caviar)
breeder: Lea Bohnec & Nenad Krznar (SI)      owner: Claudia Bohne (DE)

Intermediate Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC - Light of Dawn’s Keep It Smooth *27.03.2016, sable
(Sandcastle’s Suits Me x Smooth X-Travaganca of Torrosly)
breeder: Annika Fajersson (SE)      owner: Annika Fajersson (SE)
Very Good 2 - Blamorder Liquorice Wish *14.07.2016, tricolor
(Foxearth Flintab x Juniperwood Just a Dream)
breeder: Abby Lusty (UK)      owner: Gudrun Hartmann (DE) + Petra Czarnitzki (DE)

Champion Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC, BOB - Gallant Darya Happy Magic Star *11.10.2011, tricolor
(Markylla’s Just A Magic Star x Gallant Bely Shining Star)
breeder: Wim de Feyter (NL)      owner: Wim de Feyter (NL)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Light of Dawn’s Just Wanna Kiss *06.08.2014, tricolor
(Mabinogion Vilya Ring of Air x Smooth X-Travaganca of Torrosly)
breeder: Annika Fajersson (SE)      owner: Annika Fajersson (SE)
Excellent 3 - Jack Mack’s neala niav *04.10.2014, sable
(Jack Mack’s Kairdean x Jack Mack’s faite-gàire)
breeder: Gudrun Hartmann (DE)      owner: Doris Schaller (DE)
Very Good 4 - Yumi vom Ihlpol *06.01.2014, sable
(Ares Bohemia Elenor x Venja vom Ihlpol)
breeder: Inge Harth (DE)      owner: Sabine & Bertram Haug (DE)

Veteran Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC-V - Shiva vom Ihlpol *28.06.2008, sable
(Prince Lester vom Ihlpol x Oyla vom Ihlpol)
breeder: Inge Harth (DE)      owner: Sabine & Bertram Haug (DE)