National Show Bremen (DE) 03.08.2014

10 entries
judge: Anna Kochan (PL)

Timonan Yasmina Yardeen
Best of Breed - Timonan Yasmina Yardeen

Junior Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC-J, Best Junior - Kalalassie’s forty-six golden hugs *26.08.2013, sable
(Turning Leaf’s Toad’s Wild Ride x Kalalassie’s Dear Bonnie Bee)
breeder: Cordula Weiß (DE)      owner: Nina Terörde (DE)
Excellent 2 - Kalalassie’s forty-five purple promises *26.08.2013, tricolor
(Turning Leaf’s Toad’s Wild Ride x Kalalassie’s Dear Bonnie Bee)
breeder: Cordula Weiß (DE)      owner: Ulrike Trappmann (DE)
Very Good 3 - I’m Sam of PercysHome *03.03.2013, tricolor
(Jack Mack’s caithe-beatha x Felicitas of PercysHome)
breeder: Manuela Schaffert (DE)      owner: Regina & Raf Schröder (DE)
Very Good 4 - Caesar vom Palais Brinn *10.05.2013, tricolor
(Blue Moon Leneli x Bibiane vom Palais Brinn)
breeder: Judith Engel (DE)      owner: family Mittag (DE)

Intermediate Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Inrico of PercysHome *03.03.2013, blue-merle
(Jack Mack’s caithe-beatha x Felicitas of PercysHome)
breeder: Manuela Schaffert (DE)      owner: family Lopes (DE)

Open Class - Males

Very Good 1 - Anette’s Emotion Brady *26.09.2011, blue-merle
(Jack Mack’s Win Onair x Turella’s Henny)
breeder: Anette Ziegerath (DE)      owner: Bettina Elfers (DE)

Champion Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Sweet Surrender Neelix *12.06.2010, tricolor
(Chambòn von dem Eisvogel x Sweet Surrender Fearless Sunshine)
breeder: Erna Sanders (NL)      owner: Erna Sanders (NL)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Eyko of Bohemia Balada *16.11.2010, tricolor
(Blue Moon Leneli x Kangasvuokon Mary-Lou)
breeder: Sabina Havlíčková (CZ)      owner: ?

Junior Class - Females

Good - Camille-Celia vom Palais Brinn *10.05.2013, tricolor
(Blue Moon Leneli x Bibiane vom Palais Brinn)
breeder: Judith Engel (DE)      owner: Celia Bieleit (DE)

Champion Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC, BOB - Timonan Yasmina Yardeen *19.05.2010, sable
(Lifedream Missionary Man x Timonan Qiana Qinnie)
breeder: Tuula Tikkanen (FI)      owner: Sylvie Dancoisne (FR)