European Dog Show Brno (CZ) 23.10.2014

36 entries
judge: MVDr. Vladimír Fiala (CZ)

Neo Krásná Louka
Best of Breed - Neo Krásná Louka

Puppy Class - Males

Very Promising 1, European Promise - Scotty Krásná Louka *01.03.2014, sable
(Onyx Krásná Louka x Provence Krásná Louka)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ) + Darja Caletková (CZ)      owner: Ivana Šubertová (CZ)
Very Promising 2 - Feres Bohemia Elenor *17.03.2014, blue-merle
(Brontés Bohemia Elenor x Contesa of Bohemia Balada)
breeder: Šárka Tvrdá (CZ)      owner: ?

Junior Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior European Winner - Hejsa Aylax Leneli *14.07.2013, tricolor
(Onyx Krásná Louka x Ayla Ayla Leneli)
breeder: Lenka Fránková (CZ) + Tereza Janovská (CZ)      owner: Monika Barcalová (CZ)
Excellent 2 - Bunbury al Bader *21.11.2013, sable
(Unique’s Diamond Super Bowl x Bríghe Bohemia Elenor)
breeder: Denisa Jonášová (CZ)      owner: Nikola Vašíčková (CZ)
Excellent 3 - Menelluine Indigo *27.06.2013, blue-merle
(Brontés Bohemia Elenor x Daily Delight’s Ice Cream)
breeder: Claire Delugeau (FR)      owner: Gabriela Hockickova (SK)

Intermediate Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Kangasvuokon Flying Finn *09.05.2013, blue-merle
(Kangasvuokon Oliwer x Kimurantti Lady Fiona)
breeder: Piia Enlund (FI)      owner: Isabella Kornum (DK)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Badys Blue Zátoka snů *11.05.2013, blue-merle
(Turella’s Skywalker x Adria Glarika)
breeder: Romana Hrabáková (CZ)      owner: Jarmila Bartošová (CZ)
Very Good 3 - Guru Leneli *16.06.2013, tricolor
(Neo Krásná Louka x Adjara Bela Leneli)
breeder: Lenka Fránková (CZ)      owner: Michaela & Radek Poslušní (CZ)

Open Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB - Brontés Bohemia Elenor *14.03.2010, tricolor
(Jack Mack’s Sgoilear Sàr x Artemis of Bohemia Balada)
breeder: Šárka Tvrdá (CZ)      owner: Renáta Novotná (CZ)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Angus Gustík Zlatíčko *21.06.2012, sable
(Calibra’s Go West x Barbucha Flying Ear)
breeder: Erika Fiantová (CZ)      owner: Nina Fejksová (CZ)
Excellent 3 - Elixír lásky Leneli *17.05.2012, blue-merle
(Gaylord vom Palmbachtal x Adjara Bela Leneli)
breeder: Lenka Fránková (CZ)      owner: Lenka Podrazilová (CZ) + Markéta Kouřilová (CZ)
Excellent 4 - Clingstone’s For That *22.12.2011, sable
(Clingstone’s No Doubt x Shulune Imperial Fabergé)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Marcel Verdam (NL)
Excellent - Clark z Tau’ri *12.08.2009, sable
(Calibra’s Go West x Aura z Tau’ri)
breeder: Dana Zimová (CZ)      owner: Lenka Mertová (CZ)
Excellent - Elegán Leneli *17.05.2012, tricolor
(Gaylord vom Palmbachtal x Adjara Bela Leneli)
breeder: Lenka Fránková (CZ)      owner: Taťána Šifaldová (CZ)

Champion Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner, BOB - Neo Krásná Louka *13.12.2010, tricolor
(Cake Krásná Louka x Jasmine Krásná Louka)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Zuzana Mayerová (CZ)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Loriseum Abreu *05.10.2007, sable
(Sandcastle’s Oliwer Hardy x Timonan Noriann Noelani)
breeder: Katarzyna Kosoń-Kowalska (PL)      owner: Júlia Suváková (SK)
Excellent 3 - Grazel Aquamarine *19.10.2008, blue-merle
(Helga Neitin Tsaari Timo x Natalain Normandia)
breeder: Polina Rudenko (RU)      owner: Bohdana Vlčková (CZ)
Excellent 4 - Onyx Krásná Louka *13.08.2011, sable
(Loriseum Abreu x Julie Krásná louka)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Lenka & Jan Šettner (CZ)
Excellent - Anthony z Tau’ri *16.06.2007, sable
(Day Dream Krásná Louka x Čarodějka Nirreterrit)
breeder: Dana Zimová (CZ)      owner: Lenka Mertová (CZ)
Excellent - Boomerang *16.07.2009, tricolor
(Heidelind’s Collected Memories x Jack Mack’s Myrna Maise)
breeder: Sinna Kornum (DK)      owner: Isabella Kornum (DK)
Excellent - Daffy Dor Dispater of Glenmorangie *02.06.2008, sable
(Vigo du Clos des Duchesses x Florence del Passo del Turchino)
breeder: Françoise Morier (FR)      owner: Markéta Kouřilová (CZ)
Excellent - Mighty’s Spring Meadow Hold On *29.03.2011, sable
(Sandcastle’s King Of The Swing x Mighty’s Spring Meadow Aster Move)
breeder: Jana Semianová (SK)      owner: Monika Ličková (CZ)

Puppy Class - Females

Very Promising 1, European Promise - Carina z Mošnova *27.03.2014, tricolor
(Cinky Linky Leneli x Bianca Notte z Roztockého zámku)
breeder: Eva Váňová (CZ)      owner: Eva Váňová (CZ)

Junior Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior European Winner, BOB Junior - Clingstone’s Make My Day *12.07.2013, tricolor
(Bell Pepper’s Ghost Buster x Shulune Imperial Fabergé)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Satu Asikainen (FI)
Excellent 2 - Mighty’s Spring Meadow Ie Isis *20.05.2013, sable
(Zenith of Fame Fantazija x Shulune Imperial Signature)
breeder: Jana Semianová (SK)      owner: Zdeňka Štruncová (CZ)
Excellent 3 - Shulune Imperial Legend *03.08.2013, tricolor
(Foxearth Flintab x Mighty’s Spring Meadow Gift For Shulune)
breeder: Michelle Fort (UK)      owner: Polina Rudenko (RU) + Olga Tikhovich (RU)

Intermediate Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC - Cinnaberry’s Sirocco *03.04.2013, sable
(Windstorm of Netiv HaAyit x Mighty’s Spring Meadow Geyser Garden)
breeder: Annemari Gröhn (FI)      owner: Monika Vosyková (CZ) + Annemari Gröhn (FI)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Imalaya Gold of Connemara’s Highlands *06.02.2013, sable
(Luke Krásná Louka x Fudjaï Gold of Connemara’s Highlands)
breeder: Serge Armelin (FR)      owner: Eva Gabrielová (CZ)

Open Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC - Clingstone’s Pocahontas *27.03.2012, tricolor
(Calibra’s Good Citizen x Clingstone’s Gossip Girl)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Jitka Gogolinová (CZ)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Europa Bila Kaífa *15.07.2011, sable
(Cinky Linky Leneli x Sandcastle’s Swing N’Smile)
breeder: Dita Ungerová (CZ)      owner: Andrea Pegová (CZ)

Champion Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner - Alina *10.03.2009, sable
(Heidelind’s Collected Memories x Kangasvuokon Shimmer of Spring)
breeder: Sinna Kornum (DK)      owner: Sinna Kornum (DK)
Excellent 2, R.CAC, R.CACIB - Clingstone’s Forecasted *22.12.2011, sable
(Clingstone’s No Doubt x Shulune Imperial Fabergé)
breeder: Satu Asikainen (FI)      owner: Elena Zaitceva (RU) + Satu Asikainen (FI)
Excellent 3 - Joyce Krásná Louka *22.10.2008, sable
(Markylla’s Stardust x Beauty Krásná Louka)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Lenka & Jan Šettner (CZ)
Excellent 4 - O’Yess Krásná Louka *13.08.2011, sable
(Loriseum Abreu x Julie Krásná louka)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Štěpán Beránek (CZ)

Veteran Class - Females

Excellent 1, Veteran European Winner, BOB Veteran - Gill Krásná Louka *01.03.2005, sable
(Cake Krásná Louka x Celine vom Ihlpol)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)
Excellent 2 - Natalain Normandia *13.09.2005, tricolor
(Sandcastle’s Naked Gun x Selbit Harmony Nataline)
breeder: Natalia Popova (RU)      owner: Polina Rudenko (RU)