European Dog Show Bratislava (SK) 03.10.2003

19 entries
judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL)

Selbit Feja
Best of Breed - Selbit Feja

Intermediate Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Selbit Hurrican Hapton *24.03.2002
(Monogram’s Gentleman O’Quaemac x Selbit Tearose)
breeder: Tatyana Raschikhmarova (RU)      owner: Tatyana Raschikhmarova (RU)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Morgan Short Black of Irish Home *11.02.2002
(Boris Short Night of Irish Home x Golden Punica of Irish Home)
breeder: Hermine Wolf (AT)      owner: Milan Lihan (SK)

Open Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Cardross Just In Time *28.07.1999
(Braemar’s Cardross What’s A Foot x Cardross Mae Wynn)
breeder: Tracey & Gordon Winstone (CA)      owner: Anette van der Meijden (NL)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Thangil’s Braveheart *12.05.1999
(OneWay’s Got To Be A Lover x Raynoor Wee Nellie)
breeder: Maria Burström (SE)      owner: Leena Lahtinen (FI)

Champion Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner - Raynoor So What *30.09.1994
(Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliwer x Gaatzigan Jilly)
breeder: Leena Lahtinen (FI)      owner: Leena Lahtinen (FI)
Excellent 2, R.CAC, R.CACIB - Scandyline Duke of Dream *10.09.1995
(Baubon’s Oklahoma Oliwer x Scandyline Abstract Dream)
breeder: Dina Korna (EE)      owner: K. Ponachev (RU)
Excellent 3 - Enrico vom Ihlpol *05.10.2000
(Collie’s of Sealand Number Six Nice Nepomuk x Scandyline Cinja My Dream)
breeder: Inge Harth (DE)      owner: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)
Excellent 4 - Magic Zlatý dážď *28.07.1998
(Knight Fatranský sen x Jenny Zlatý dážď)
breeder: Anton Friedl (SK)      owner: Jana Semianová (SK)

Junior Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAJC, European Junior Winner - Mahoney’s Amazing Blue Star *26.11.2002
(Dalimattas Blue Berry Boy x Kareina Kohtalon Kutsu)
breeder: Sanna Siimes (FI)      owner: Sanna Siimes (FI)
Excellent 2 - Coffee Krásná Louka *17.10.2002
(Enrico vom Ihlpol x Poulsgaards Born To Be Wild)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Gabriele Leitgeb (AT)
Excellent 3 - Bayla Bayla Nirreterrit *19.10.2002
(OneWay’s Al Capone x Born to Dream Alkami)
breeder: Zuzana Šusterová (CZ)      owner: Lenka Fránková (CZ)
Excellent 4 - Basta Fidli Nirreterrit *19.10.2002
(OneWay’s Al Capone x Born to Dream Alkami)
breeder: Zuzana Šusterová (CZ)      owner: Romana Hrabáková (CZ)

Intermediate Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC - Selbit Harmony Nataline *24.03.2002
(Monogram’s Gentleman O’Quaemac x Selbit Tearose)
breeder: Tatyana Raschikhmarova (RU)      owner: Natalia Popova (RU)
Excellent 2 - Wesayso Lucky Number Seven *13.04.2002
(Spruce Medo’s B’cuz Wesayso x Blue Twiggy van Midden Aarde)
breeder: Ilona Jordens (NO)      owner: Jana Semianová (SK)

Open Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB - Kareina Kolmas Nainen *12.04.2000
(Raynoor Self Made Man x Bisanja’s Gingernut)
breeder: Eija Natunen (FI)      owner: Eija Natunen (FI) + Toni Antikainen (FI)

Champion Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner, BOB - Selbit Feja *03.03.2001
(Scandyline Duke of Dream x Selbit Taffy)
breeder: Tatyana Raschikhmarova (RU)      owner: Viktoria Svetlichnaja (RU)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Denali van Shaka’s Royal Kraal *26.07.1998
(Tanning Hattrick x Nora van Midden Aarde)
breeder: Anette van der Meijden (NL)      owner: Anette van der Meijden (NL)
Excellent 3 - Selbit Tearose *19.04.1998
(Dandinas Amazing Spirit x Scandyline Celestial Dream)
breeder: Tatyana Raschikhmarova (RU)      owner: Tatyana Raschikhmarova (RU)
Excellent 4 - Beauty Krásná Louka *15.07.2001
(Markylla’s Magic Star Pretender x Celine vom Ihlpol)
breeder: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)      owner: Michaela Ouředníková (CZ)