Club Show Chropyně (CZ) 13.09.2020

24 entries
judge: Božena Ovesná (CZ)

Amundsen Elentudas
Best of Breed - Amundsen Elentudas

Junior Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, 1. Junior BIS - Atrey Skalský vrch *14.06.2019, tricolor
(Erik of Bohemia Balada x Bonnie Aneliso)
breeder: Blanka Spáčilová (CZ)      owner: Blanka Spáčilová (CZ)
Excellent 2 - Mighty’s Spring Meadow Tier Tirion *11.11.2019, sable
(Cinnaberry’s All Or Nut-ting x Mighty’s Spring Meadow Oya Oilell)
breeder: Jana Semianová (SK)      owner: Pavel Čermák (CZ)
Disqualified - Irwing Ari Gopo *26.07.2019, sable
(Aristokrat Bez hranic x Fanny Vera Gopo)
breeder: Dagmar Holíková (CZ)      owner: Alexandra Kalinová (CZ)

Intermediate Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Aerosmith Fox Den *01.10.2018, tricolor
(Cinnaberry’s All Or Nut-ting x Grácie Leneli)
breeder: Markéta Bílková (CZ)      owner: Hana Kobaková (CZ)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Blamorder Lover Boy *29.03.2019, blue-merle
(Blamorder Bring Him Home x Blamorder Ice Cream Dream)
breeder: Abby Lusty (UK) + Louise Williams (UK) + Fay Hutchings (UK)      owner: Andrea & Ján Rückschloss (CZ)
Excellent 3 - Forest Canto In-Sitú *17.11.2018, blue-merle
(Skye Fall x Carmen In-Sitú)
breeder: Tereza Kmoníčková (CZ)      owner: Martina Hájková (CZ)

Open Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC - Aegon Jakty od Mo-Ra-Kri *15.03.2017, tricolor
(Mighty’s Spring Meadow Io Ilario x Arte Ala Rozmarýna)
breeder: Monika Janošová (CZ)      owner: Irena Orszulikova (CZ)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Chris Lessi Gopo *03.05.2018, sable
(Ether Bohemia Elenor x Batty Vera Gopo)
breeder: Dagmar Holíková (CZ)      owner: Ivona Kalupová (CZ)

Champion Class - Males

Excellent 1, CAC, Club winner, BOB - Amundsen Elentudas *04.03.2018, tricolor
(Brackenhaye Brand New Day x Chyť si mě Leneli)
breeder: Dagmar Laníková (CZ)      owner: Martina Vyhlídková (CZ)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Eukleidés In-Sitú *13.11.2017, tricolor
(Elixír lásky Leneli x Carmen In-Sitú)
breeder: Tereza Kmoníčková (CZ)      owner: Naďa Lundáková (CZ)

Minor Puppy Class - Females

Very Promising 1, 1. BIS Minor Puppy - Donutka Dvůr Bažantnice *31.03.2020, sable
(Cassius Clay from the Sun of China x Aada Dvůr Bažantnice)
breeder: Blanka Špuláková (CZ)      owner: Blanka Špuláková (CZ)

Puppy Class - Females

Very Promising 1, 1. BIS Puppy - Borůvka Elentudas *02.02.2020, tricolor
(Sandcastle’s Suits Me x Chyť si mě Leneli)
breeder: Dagmar Laníková (CZ)      owner: Martina Vyhlídková (CZ) + Dagmar Laníková (CZ)

Junior Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAJC - Eska Citt Fun dog *14.10.2019, sable
(Bonté coeur Lago Benea x Citoria Daff Fun dog)
breeder: Andrea Procházková (CZ)      owner: Hana Malaníková (CZ)
Excellent 2 - Aurora Suri Anyaru *04.11.2019, tricolor
(Elegán Leneli x Mighty’s Spring Meadow Olya Orla)
breeder: Andrea & Ján Rückschloss (CZ)      owner: Andrea & Ján Rückschloss (CZ)
Excellent 3 - Infinity Fann Gopo *26.07.2019, sable
(Aristokrat Bez hranic x Fanny Vera Gopo)
breeder: Dagmar Holíková (CZ)      owner: Anna Kůlová (CZ)
Excellent 4 - Mighty’s Spring Meadow Thia Thaleta *11.11.2019, tricolor
(Cinnaberry’s All Or Nut-ting x Mighty’s Spring Meadow Oya Oilell)
breeder: Jana Semianová (SK)      owner: Naďa Lundáková (CZ)

Intermediate Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC - AC/DC Fox Den *01.10.2018, sable
(Cinnaberry’s All Or Nut-ting x Grácie Leneli)
breeder: Markéta Bílková (CZ)      owner: Markéta Bílková (CZ)
Excellent 2, R.CAC - Count on me Martheline *15.10.2018, sable
(Clingstone’s Make The Point x Argentína Like a wind)
breeder: Kamila & Miroslav Davídek (CZ)      owner: Renata Jungová (CZ)

Open Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC - Began Smart Beauty *07.02.2019, sable
(Fajn Aylax Leneli x Chanel of Bohemia Balada)
breeder: Petra Čížková (CZ)      owner: Tereza Janovská (CZ)
Excellent 2 - Blue Pirri Martheline *13.06.2018, blue-merle
(Breckamore By Design x Aubree Martheline)
breeder: Kamila & Miroslav Davídek (CZ) + Klára Cvachovcová (CZ)      owner: Květoslava Kouřilová (CZ)

Working Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC - Amazonka Elentudas *04.03.2018, tricolor
(Brackenhaye Brand New Day x Chyť si mě Leneli)
breeder: Dagmar Laníková (CZ)      owner: Dagmar Laníková (CZ)

Champion Class - Females

Excellent 1, CAC, Club winner, BOS - Brassica Wide Park *29.06.2018, tricolor
(Natalain Keystone x Tia Krásná Louka)
breeder: Jaroslav Bílý (CZ)      owner: Jaroslav Bílý (CZ) + Pavlína Bílá (CZ)
Excellent 2, R. CAC - Aada Dvůr Bažantnice *24.04.2016, tricolor
(All inclusive vom Feueropal x Amélie Amico di Boemia)
breeder: Blanka Špuláková (CZ)      owner: Blanka Špuláková (CZ)

Honour Class - Females

Excellent 1, 1. BIS Honour - Chyť si mě Leneli *13.07.2014, tricolor
(Calibra’s Go West x Dáma v Černém Leneli)
breeder: Lenka Fránková (CZ)      owner: Dagmar Laníková (CZ)