Show result of Kalalassie’s just came to find us

26 show results in database | back to profile
(this results are taken from shows in section Show results)
Date Show Judge Class Result
16.02.2020 Special Show Luxembourg (LU) Péter Harsányi (HU) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC-L, BOB
19.01.2020 CAC Verl Kaunitz (DE) Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH) Intermediate Very Good 2
08.12.2019 CACIB Kassel (DE) Claus-Peter Fricke (DE) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
07.12.2019 CAC Kassel (DE) Paul Jentgen (LU) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
17.11.2019 Special Show Badbergen (DE) Brian Hawkins (UK) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC
10.11.2019 CACIB Karlsruhe (DE) Kerstin Selle (DE) Intermediate Excellent 2, R.CAC
09.11.2019 CAC Karlsruhe (DE) Rolf Blessing (DE) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC
03.11.2019 CACIB Bleiswijk (NL) John Walsh (IE) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
13.10.2019 Bundessieger Dortmund (DE) Aleksandra Lubaszka (PL) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC
28.09.2019 CACIB Maastricht (NL) Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI) Junior Excellent 1, Best Junior
14.07.2019 Club Show Nijmegen (NL) Godelieve de Wit-Bazelmans (NL) Junior Very Good 1
06.07.2019 CACIB Echt (NL) Moa Persson (SE) Junior Very Good 1
30.06.2019 Special Show Dormagen (DE) Sarah Boyd (DE) Junior Excellent 2, R.CAC-J
29.06.2019 Ambiorixtrofee Genk (BE) Richard Kinsey (UK) Junior Excellent 1, Best Junior, BOB
23.06.2019 Club Show DCC Alzey (DE) Nick Smith (UK) Junior Excellent 1, CAC-J, Club Junior Winner, Best Junior
22.06.2019 Rheinhessensieger Alzey (DE) Minna Manninen (FI) Junior Excellent 1, CAC-J, Best Junior, Rheinhessenjugendsieger
02.06.2019 CAC Lommel (BE) Valerie Degeeter (BE) Junior Excellent 1, Best Junior, BOB
30.05.2019 Special Show Bad Salzhausen (DE) Ursula Langer (DE) Junior Excellent 1, CAC-J, Best Junior, BOB
25.05.2019 CACIB Oss (NL) Carol Mulcahy (IE) Junior Excellent 1, CAC, Best Junior, BOS
19.05.2019 CACIB Frühjahrssieger Dortmund (DE) Ursula Langer (DE) Junior Excellent 2, R.CAC-J
18.05.2019 CACIB Europasieger-Show Dortmund (DE) Mark Wibier (DE) Junior Excellent 2, R.CAC-J
11.05.2019 Club Show Genk (BE) Dave Weller (UK) Junior Excellent 1, Best Junior
13.04.2019 CACIB Chemnitz (DE) Sarah Boyd (DE) Junior Excellent 1, CAC-J, Best Junior
07.04.2019 Hanzeshow Zwolle (NL) Liliane de Ridder-Onghena (BE) Junior Very Good 1
06.04.2019 IJsselshow Zwolle (NL) Roel van Veen-Keur (NL) Junior Excellent 1, CAC, Best Junior, BOS
20.01.2019 CAC Verl-Kaunitz (DE) Rolf Blessing (DE) Puppy Very Promising 1, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy