Show result of Tender Wind’s Dashing Dopey

30 show results in database | back to profile
(this results are taken from shows in section Show results)
Date Show Judge Class Result
16.08.2020 Rheinhessensiegerschau Alzey (DE) Thomas Rohlin (DK) Open Excellent 1, CAC, Rheinhessensieger, BOS
09.08.2020 CACIB Vrtojba (SI) Štefan Šinko (SI) Open Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
08.08.2020 CACIB Vrtojba (SI) Denis Kuzelj (SI) Open Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
07.08.2020 CACIB Šempeter (SI) Branislav Rajič (SI) Open Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
06.08.2020 CAC Šempeter (SI) Igor Selimovic (HR) Open Excellent 1, CAC, Best Male, BOB
08.12.2019 CACIB Kassel (DE) Claus-Peter Fricke (DE) Intermediate Excellent 2, R.CAC
07.12.2019 CAC Kassel (DE) Paul Jentgen (LU) Intermediate Excellent 3
10.11.2019 CACIB Karlsruhe (DE) Kerstin Selle (DE) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC
09.11.2019 CAC Karlsruhe (DE) Rolf Blessing (DE) Intermediate Excellent 2, R.CAC
27.10.2019 Club Show Schinznach (CH) Minna Manninen (FI) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, Best Adult Male, BOB, BIS
18.08.2019 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) Nina-Valerie Nemecek-Nierscher (AT) Open Very Good 1
17.08.2019 CACIB Innsbruck (AT) Rachel Dijkhorst (NL) Open Excellent 1, CACA
04.08.2019 International Show Kreuzlingen (CH) Ann Ingram (IE) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
04.08.2019 National Show Kreuzlingen (CH) Jeff Luscott (UK) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, BOS
20.07.2019 Special Show Dachau (DE) Janine Böhi-Wenger (CH) Intermediate Excellent 1, CAC, BOS
14.07.2019 CACIB Nürnberg (DE) Michael Wirth (DE) Junior Excellent 1, CAC-J, Best Junior
13.07.2019 CAC Nürnberg (DE) Milivoje Uroševic (RS) Junior Excellent 1, CAC-J, BOB, J-BIS 3
30.06.2019 CACIB Aarau (CH) Ursula Langer (DE) Junior Excellent 1, CAC, Best Junior
29.06.2019 CACIB Aarau (CH) Marian Draganescu (RO) Junior Excellent 1, CAC, Best Junior
29.06.2019 CAC Aarau (CH) Beata Fričová (CZ) Junior Excellent 1, CAC, Best Junior
23.06.2019 Club Show DCC Alzey (DE) Nick Smith (UK) Junior Excellent 3
22.06.2019 Rheinhessensieger Alzey (DE) Minna Manninen (FI) Junior Excellent 3
16.06.2019 Austrian Winner Wels (AT) Barrie M. Croft (UK) Junior Excellent 1, JB, Austrian Junior Winner
15.06.2019 European Dog Show Wels (AT) Eleonore Singer (AT) Junior Excellent 3
19.05.2019 CACIB Frühjahrssieger Dortmund (DE) Ursula Langer (DE) Junior Excellent 1, CAC-J, Frühjahrsjugendsieger, Best Junior, BOS
18.05.2019 CACIB Europasieger-Show Dortmund (DE) Mark Wibier (DE) Junior Excellent 1, CAC-J, Europajugendsieger, Best Junior
05.05.2019 Special Show Wiesental (DE) Monika Blaha (AT) Junior Excellent 1, CAC-J
31.03.2019 International Show Salzburg (AT) Susanne Naprawnik (AT) Junior Excellent 2
10.03.2019 CACIB Offenburg (DE) Monika Rasche (DE) Junior Excellent 1, CAC-J, Best Junior
11.11.2018 CACIB Karlsruhe (DE) Susanne Naprawnik (AT) Puppy Very Promising 1