Date |
Show |
Judge |
Class |
Result |
16.12.2023 |
Helsinki Winner Helsinki (FI) |
Charlotte Hoier (DK)
|
Veteran |
Excellent 1, CQ, Best Female 1, BOB Veteran, NORD CAC, BOB |
19.08.2023 |
Group Show Helsinki (FI) |
Elina Haapaniemi (FI)
|
Veteran |
Excellent 1, CQ, Best Female 3, BOS Veteran |
12.08.2023 |
Speciality Show Virrat (FI) |
Mike Vincent (UK),
Kevin Young (UK)
|
Veteran |
Excellent |
15.07.2023 |
National Show Hyvinkää (FI) |
Pirjo Aaltonen (FI)
|
Veteran |
Excellent 1, CQ, Best Female 3, BOB Veteran |
10.06.2023 |
Speciality Show Lappeenranta (FI) |
Micael Johansson (SE)
|
Veteran |
Excellent 2, CQ |
04.06.2023 |
Group Show Espoo (FI) |
Antti Nieminen (FI)
|
Veteran |
Excellent 2, CQ, Best Female 4 |
27.05.2023 |
Group Show Harjavalta (FI) |
György Tesics (HU)
|
Veteran |
Excellent 2, CQ |
20.05.2023 |
National Show Rauma (FI) |
Darko Drobnjak (RS)
|
Veteran |
Excellent 2 |
01.05.2023 |
Group Show Lahti (FI) |
Maija Lehtonen (FI)
|
Veteran |
Excellent 1, CQ, Best Female 3, VCAC, Veteran BOB |
22.04.2023 |
Group Show Kankaanpää (FI) |
Paavo Mattila (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 2, CQ, Best Female 4 |
02.12.2022 |
Helsinki Winner Helsinki (FI) |
Asta Leifsdottir Thorbjorg (IS)
|
Champion |
Excellent 3, CQ, Best Female 4 |
28.08.2022 |
Speciality Show Vantaa (FI) |
Trevor Hayward (UK),
Derek Smith (UK)
|
Champion |
Excellent |
16.07.2022 |
National Show Helsinki (FI) |
Frisk Svante (SE)
|
Champion |
Excellent 2, CQ |
02.07.2022 |
National Show Orivesi (FI) |
Helen Tonkson-Koit (EE)
|
Champion |
Excellent 2, CQ |
11.06.2022 |
National Show Alavus (FI) |
Jaana Kummala (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 2, CQ, Best Bitch 4 |
07.05.2022 |
Specialty Show Kaarina (FI) |
Jasna Kovačević (HR),
Jadranka Mijatović (HR)
|
Champion |
Excellent |
30.04.2022 |
Nordic Show Tampere (FI) |
Anna Albrigo (IT)
|
Champion |
Excellent 2, CQ, Best Female 2, NORD RES-CAC |
19.12.2021 |
Finnish Winner Helsinki (FI) |
Markku Kipinä (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent |
18.09.2021 |
Group Show Tampere (FI) |
Marjo Järventölä (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 1, CQ, Best Female 4 |
28.08.2021 |
Specialty Show Seinäjoki (FI) |
Simon Burton (UK),
Bev White (UK)
|
Champion |
Excellent |
07.08.2021 |
Eukanuba Summer Show Espoo (FI) |
Antti Nieminen (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 1, CQ, Best Female 4 |
27.09.2020 |
Nordic Show Hyvinkää (FI) |
Anita Al-Bachy (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 4 |
20.09.2020 |
Group Show Hyvinkää (FI) |
Tuula Savolainen (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 2, CQ, Best Bitch 4 |
19.09.2020 |
Group Show Lahti (FI) |
Esa Ruotsalainen (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 2 |
12.09.2020 |
CACIB Helsinki (FI) |
Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 1, CQ, Best Bitch 3, CACIB |
05.09.2020 |
Specialty Show Vantaa (FI) |
Helle Viitkar (FI),
Mari Palgi (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 3, CQ |
29.08.2020 |
CACIB Riihimäki (FI) |
Kari Järvinen (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 2, CQ, Best Bitch 2, R.CACIB |
01.08.2020 |
CACIB Pori (FI) |
Helin Tenson (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 2 |
25.01.2020 |
Winter Dog Show Turku (FI) |
Tiina Taulos (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 2, CQ, Best Bitch 4 |
19.01.2020 |
Group Show Lahti (FI) |
Tarja Löfman (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 1, CQ, Best Bitch 2 |
08.12.2019 |
Finnish Winner Helsinki (FI) |
Carin Åkesson (SE)
|
Champion |
Excellent |
10.11.2019 |
International Show Jyväskylä (FI) |
Paavo Mattila (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 3, CQ |
01.09.2019 |
International Show Riihimäki (FI) |
Štefan Šinko (SI)
|
Champion |
Excellent 4, CQ |
10.08.2019 |
Group Show Nokia (FI) |
Dina Korna (EE)
|
Champion |
Excellent 4, CQ |
04.08.2019 |
Specialty Show Kuopio (FI) |
Jaana Hartus (FI),
Päivi Eerola (FI),
Saija Juutilainen (FI)
|
Champion |
Excellent |